Starting time | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markku Kaarlela | Kotka | 14:15:00 | 38:21 (1) | ||||
Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 14:15:00 | 39:28 (2) | ||||
Timo Vihma | PAKILAN VISA | 14:15:00 | 39:42 (3) | ||||
Olli Mikkola | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:15:00 | 41:03 (4) | ||||
Tapio Puhakka | Pohjantähden Gepardit | 14:15:00 | 41:15 (5) | ||||
Pentti Leinonen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:15:00 | 41:56 (6) | ||||
Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 14:15:00 | 43:27 (7) | ||||
Juha Parkkonen | LUM | 14:15:00 | 43:35 (8) | ||||
Esko Peura | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 43:47 (9) | ||||
Markku Seppänen | Laakson Lompottajat, Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 44:03 (10) | ||||
Ari Kontoniemi | 14:15:00 | 44:25 (11) | |||||
Mika Kaplin | Kafa/Fazer | 14:15:00 | 44:43 (12) | ||||
Jukka Antila | Tapion Sulka | 14:15:00 | 44:50 (13) | ||||
Peter Vahi | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 | 44:58 (14) | ||||
Pertti Jäppinen | VO2 / Vantaan kaupunki | 14:15:00 | 44:58 (14) | ||||
Fred Keus | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 45:21 (16) | ||||
Juha Jantunen | Triathlon Stadi | 14:15:00 | 45:24 (17) | ||||
Esko Kotivuori | Team Squeezy | 14:15:00 | 45:25 (18) | ||||
Esko Mäkelä | Aktia | 14:15:00 | 45:57 (19) | ||||
Yngve Nyholm | Kokkola | 14:15:00 | 46:44 (20) | ||||
Timo Naukkarinen | 14:15:00 | 46:53 (21) | |||||
Lauri Palva | 14:15:00 | 47:06 (22) | |||||
Jukka Metsäniemi | 14:15:00 | 49:32 (23) | |||||
Jouni Kauppinen | ESPOO | 14:15:00 | 49:41 (24) | ||||
Pasi Niemelä | 14:15:00 | 50:12 (25) | |||||
Eero Keskinen | 14:15:00 | 50:14 (26) | |||||
Kari Hautala | Nordea | 14:15:00 | 50:15 (27) | ||||
Mikko Huohvanainen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 | 50:16 (28) | ||||
Gabor Angyal | Seinäjoki | 14:15:00 | 50:17 (29) | ||||
Raimo Määttä | Tammela | 14:15:00 | 50:32 (30) | ||||
Andrew Mcdonald | 14:15:00 | 51:15 (31) | |||||
Juhani Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:15:00 | 52:02 (32) | ||||
Esa Bergman | 14:15:00 | 52:02 (32) | |||||
Veli-Matti Rautiainen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 52:02 (32) | ||||
Kari Leivonen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 52:03 (35) | ||||
Erkki Alatulkkila | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 | 52:04 (36) | ||||
Pekka Piiparinen | -- | 14:15:00 | 52:05 (37) | ||||
Aarne Kuusi | Team Edupoli | 14:15:00 | 52:48 (38) | ||||
Aki Sahlström | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 | 52:53 (39) | ||||
Juha Pölönen | Vartsikan Kramppi | 14:15:00 | 53:35 (40) | ||||
Bent Michael Nielsen | 14:15:00 | 54:32 (41) | |||||
Timo Rinkinen | SGN Group | 14:15:00 | 54:38 (42) | ||||
Timo Hytönen | 14:15:00 | 54:59 (43) | |||||
Heikki Olander | 14:15:00 | 55:03 (44) | |||||
Stefan Lindholm | Tenala IF | 14:15:00 | 55:05 (45) | ||||
Heikki Mäki-Hallila | 14:15:00 | 55:35 (46) | |||||
Janne Lankinen | 14:15:00 | 55:48 (47) | |||||
Jari Ervast | Siemen ja Kone | 14:15:00 | 56:06 (48) | ||||
Harri Rantanen | Maskun Kataja | 14:15:00 | 56:33 (49) | ||||
Mika Pöllänen | VMK | 14:15:00 | 56:46 (50) | ||||
Juha Valtari | Ruukki Maraton team | 14:15:00 | 57:35 (51) | ||||
Joni Vainio | Helsingin Jyry | 14:15:00 | 57:59 (52) | ||||
Asko Patana | 14:15:00 | 58:25 (53) | |||||
Risto Murto | Varma | 14:15:00 | 58:58 (54) | ||||
Rauno Samula | 14:15:00 | 59:10 (55) | |||||
Jari Tuura | --- | 14:15:00 | 59:31 (56) | ||||
Peter Westermarck | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 59:33 (57) | ||||
Tage Lemström | IP-08 | 14:15:00 | 59:43 (58) | ||||
Seppo Suomalainen | -- | 14:15:00 | 59:45 (59) | ||||
Thomas Roos | Siuntio | 14:15:00 | 59:49 (60) | ||||
Timo Simppula | Kerava | 14:15:00 | 59:58 (61) | ||||
Hannu Tuominen | VANTAA | 14:15:00 | 1:00:17 (62) | ||||
Ari Niskanen | --- | 14:15:00 | 1:00:20 (63) | ||||
Kari Ritala | Vantaa | 14:15:00 | 1:01:15 (64) | ||||
Taito Ilmonen | Vinttikoirat | 14:15:00 | 1:01:56 (65) | ||||
Jari Heinonen | 14:15:00 | 1:02:07 (66) | |||||
Jarmo Kämäräinen | Espoo | 14:15:00 | 1:04:03 (67) | ||||
Henrik Vesth | 14:15:00 | 1:04:49 (68) | |||||
Timo Rintamäki | Päiväkoti Peiponpesä | 14:15:00 | 1:05:25 (69) | ||||
Tarmo Eskelinen | Itella | 14:15:00 | 1:06:12 (70) | ||||
Jyrki Nurmesniemi | Kireet pohkeet | 14:15:00 | 1:06:19 (71) | ||||
Jyrki Pukarinen | Ruukkigolf | 14:15:00 | 1:07:47 (72) | ||||
Jukka Säilä | Helsingin OP Pankki | 14:15:00 | 1:07:52 (73) | ||||
Marko Nieminen | 14:15:00 | 1:08:59 (74) | |||||
Juha Aitio | 14:15:00 | 1:09:51 (75) | |||||
Hannu Hakkarainen | PLM | 14:15:00 | 1:10:52 (76) | ||||
Mika Österholm | Team P.E.K.E | 14:15:00 | 1:12:57 (77) | ||||
Matti Rasilainen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 | 1:13:33 (78) | ||||
Pekka Sipikari | Puutteenperän Pyrintö | 14:15:00 | 1:35:23 (79) | ||||
Jouni Antikainen | Puutteenperän Pyrintö | 14:15:00 | 1:35:23 (79) | ||||
Eero Konttinen | Tontunmäen jalkapalloklubi | 14:15:00 | DNS | ||||
Tero Kuittinen | PAKILAN VISA | 14:15:00 | DNS | ||||
Jari Lahtinen | Heinola | 14:15:00 | DNS | ||||
Michael Miettinen | Tuusula | 14:15:00 | DNS | ||||
Jukka Järvinen | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 | DNS | ||||
Jouni Peippo | Kuusikko | 14:15:00 | DNS | ||||
Steven Soraghan | 14:15:00 | DNS | |||||
Heikki Keskitalo | Kaukosen Revontulet | 14:15:00 | DNS |