Starting time | 20,3 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taina Linna | ONMKYU/KKM | 12:20:00 | 1:34:42 (1) | ||||
Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 12:20:00 | 1:41:42 (2) | ||||
Aila Uusikartano | Kittilä | 12:20:00 | 1:45:50 (3) | ||||
Maarit Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | 12:20:00 | 1:46:20 (4) | ||||
Maija Nokela | Kiuruvesi | 12:20:00 | 1:46:53 (5) | ||||
Marjatta Räsänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:20:00 | 1:50:03 (6) | ||||
Maritta Perälä-Heape | ONMKY/KKM | 12:20:00 | 1:51:37 (7) | ||||
Irma Parkkila | Beauty Center | 12:20:00 | 1:52:03 (8) | ||||
Enni Portaankorva | Nordea | 12:20:00 | 1:53:11 (9) | ||||
Leena Savukoski | ylivieska | 12:20:00 | 1:53:25 (10) | ||||
Vuokko Niemi | Ei ole | 12:20:00 | 1:53:29 (11) | ||||
Päivi Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:20:00 | 1:53:43 (12) | ||||
Tuija Pietarinen | ODL | 12:20:00 | 1:55:00 (13) | ||||
Outi Montonen | selän sitkeät1 | 12:20:00 | 1:55:54 (14) | ||||
Pirjo Halme | Metsähallitus | 12:20:00 | 1:56:00 (15) | ||||
Merja Loukkola | YLE | 12:20:00 | 1:56:10 (16) | ||||
Tarja Kenttämaa | RDS | 12:20:00 | 1:57:13 (17) | ||||
Anitta Tauriainen | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:20:00 | 1:57:18 (18) | ||||
Sirkka Niskanen | Sotkamo | 12:20:00 | 1:57:31 (19) | ||||
Sinikka Kivelä | Pentik, Posio | 12:20:00 | 1:57:45 (20) | ||||
Eija Saukkonen | Karama-Oy | 12:20:00 | 1:59:10 (21) | ||||
Lea Häyrynen | OYS, Vapari | 12:20:00 | 1:59:27 (22) | ||||
Sirkka Kalermo | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:20:00 | 2:00:24 (23) | ||||
Pirkko Soppela | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | 12:20:00 | 2:01:34 (24) | ||||
Jaana Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:20:00 | 2:01:43 (25) | ||||
Lahja Johanssen | AMC | 12:20:00 | 2:02:35 (26) | ||||
Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 12:20:00 | 2:04:46 (27) | ||||
Irma Keskinarkaus | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:04:47 (28) | ||||
Annikki Kyllönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:20:00 | 2:04:49 (29) | ||||
Ulla Wennman | KK-team | 12:20:00 | 2:05:10 (30) | ||||
Leena Laaninen | Liperi ry | 12:20:00 | 2:05:58 (31) | ||||
Kaija Haapamäki | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:20:00 | 2:08:11 (32) | ||||
Tarja Orjasniemi | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:20:00 | 2:08:17 (33) | ||||
Marketta Kela | Planora Oy | 12:20:00 | 2:08:34 (34) | ||||
Elma Perätalo | Ylikiininki | 12:20:00 | 2:08:55 (35) | ||||
Raija Vilmi | OYS, Vapari | 12:20:00 | 2:09:57 (36) | ||||
Vuokko Tauriainen | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:13:32 (37) | ||||
Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 12:20:00 | 2:13:40 (38) | ||||
Marita Junna | otaniemen jyllääjät/justiinat | 12:20:00 | 2:13:51 (39) | ||||
Leena Pietilä | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:14:32 (40) | ||||
Tiina Koski-Laulaja | Selän sitkeät3 | 12:20:00 | 2:14:50 (41) | ||||
Anne Hautamäki | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:20:00 | 2:15:04 (42) | ||||
Kaisu Suomela | Haukiputaan kunta | 12:20:00 | 2:15:32 (43) | ||||
Irja Kontiokari | ARINA 2010 | 12:20:00 | 2:16:37 (44) | ||||
Taina Kastell | Raahe | 12:20:00 | 2:18:06 (45) | ||||
Pirkko Salonen | Suomussalmi | 12:20:00 | 2:18:45 (46) | ||||
Ritva Suominen | Selän sitkeät3 | 12:20:00 | 2:19:44 (47) | ||||
Seija Häli | Kello | 12:20:00 | 2:20:47 (48) | ||||
Anna-Maija Puotiniemi | 12:20:00 | 2:21:59 (49) | |||||
Armi Yli-Karro | Rauman Kalevankiertäjät | 12:20:00 | 2:22:10 (50) | ||||
Aili Heikkinen | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:20:00 | 2:23:13 (51) | ||||
Kaisu Koivurova | ARINA 2010 | 12:20:00 | 2:23:17 (52) | ||||
Aira Piekkari | POSV/Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:23:18 (53) | ||||
Arja Junttila | Beauty Center | 12:20:00 | 2:23:51 (54) | ||||
Kirsti Satta | AMC/Kolari | 12:20:00 | 2:24:01 (55) | ||||
Sari Saarela | Naiset yl. 50 v | 12:20:00 | 2:26:45 (56) | ||||
Arja Hyvärinen | Keminmaan kasEllit | 12:20:00 | 2:26:47 (57) | ||||
Taina Vuorela | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:27:47 (58) | ||||
Marketta Holmberg | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:20:00 | 2:27:50 (59) | ||||
Arja Rantanen | OYS vpari /Beauty Center | 12:20:00 | 2:30:48 (60) | ||||
Aila Paaso | Seinäjoki | 12:20:00 | 2:31:12 (61) | ||||
Ritva Haataja | ARINA 2010 | 12:20:00 | 2:34:37 (62) | ||||
Marita Suomela | OYS, Vapari | 12:20:00 | 2:40:50 (63) | ||||
Irja Lampinen | OSVA | 12:20:00 | 2:41:03 (64) | ||||
Kirsi Koskela | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:44:31 (65) | ||||
Leea Järvi | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 2:47:40 (66) | ||||
Maire Alakiuttu | Kello | 12:20:00 | 2:50:13 (67) | ||||
Eeva Pekkala | 12:20:00 | 2:50:28 (68) | |||||
Anita Hinkkainen | Kemi | 12:20:00 | 3:02:30 (69) | ||||
Annika Millaskangas | Oulu | 12:20:00 | 3:21:47 (70) | ||||
Ulla Flink | Kempele | 12:20:00 | 3:21:47 (70) | ||||
Sirpa Jääski | ARINA 2010 | 12:20:00 | 3:50:12 (72) | ||||
Sisko Anttila | Selän Sitkeät | 12:20:00 | DNS | ||||
Maarit Heiskanen | ODL | 12:20:00 | DNS | ||||
Seija Peltoperä | Keminmaa | 12:20:00 | DNS |