Starting time | 8,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jari Kleemola | PertPe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jyrki Tunnela | EsAk | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jonas Wolff | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | ||||
Asmo Vuorenpää | RaHa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Marko Virta | TuS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Camp Richard Van | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | ||||
Matti Vainionpää | RasKu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jari Uutela | MuurVi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Vesa Tähtinen | PäijRa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jyrki Tuokko | RaVa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Reko Rantamäki | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jyrki Nieminen | LHR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tommi Tervakangas | EsSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mika Ternola | KangSK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Sakari Taskila | LeSi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Aki Tapper | Rasti88 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Peter Tallberg | AOK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Timo Suuriniemi | HauSi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Manne Suominen | Delta | 12:00:00 | ||||
Vesa Ruuska | KangSK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mika Rautio | AnttU | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | PunKu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kimmo Liljeström | HS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tuomo Ratia | SuSi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Anders Nordell | KSF | 12:00:00 | ||||
Timo Pirtilä | EKSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Erkki Pirilä | LaJy | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ilpo Pietiläinen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | ||||
Timo Parttimaa | AngA | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ari Palo | TuMe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jörgen Nyman | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | ||||
Sören Nymalm | PIF | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jouni Nykänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Samppa Yliniemelä | KaSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Anders Lindahl | AOK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juha Nappu | TuNMKY | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tapio Mattila | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | ||||
Olli Mattila | MSParma | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mika Mannervesi | PR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juha Malinen | KR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mats Lundström | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | ||||
Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 12:00:00 | ||||
Max Lindfors | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kari Rauhamaa | KärKV | 12:00:00 | ||||
Pekka Torvinen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Marko Jaatinen | MuurVi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jari Jaakkola | MaMa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Terho Lahtinen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juha Laasanen | LaihLu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Samuli Kyyrönen | RR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | 12:00:00 | ||||
Petri Kuusinen | HlS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Esa Kurki | RasKu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tomi Kurhinen | SipRa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mika Korhonen | KoHo | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juha Kiljunen | RaVa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jari Laitamäki | Delta | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mika Kerkola | SuSi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Markus Kaukonen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Matti Karvonen | KR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Timo Karppinen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | ||||
Urpo Kallunki | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kari Jussila | KangSK | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jouni Junkkaala | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juha-Matti Laiho | KärKV | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jukka Erkkilä | RR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Matti Ilmonen | IPR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Olli Lehtonen | KoHo | 12:00:00 | ||||
Panu Hyvönen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | ||||
Timo Hoskari | RasKe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tero Heikkilä | PR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ossi Heikkilä | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | ||||
Panu Haaramo | EsSu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Juha Haapamäki | SuSe | 12:00:00 | ||||
Tuomo Haanpää | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kimmo Gynther | IHR | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kaj Fredriksson | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | ||||
Patrik Engström | PIF | 12:00:00 | ||||
Rauno Autio | KaRa | 12:00:00 | ||||
Vesa Elovaara | AngA | 12:00:00 | ||||
Thomas Ekström | MSParma | 12:00:00 | ||||
Severi Eerola | TP | 12:00:00 | ||||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jan Donner | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Kenneth Cederberg | PIF | 12:00:00 | ||||
Anders Brink | PIF | 12:00:00 | ||||
Niklas Björkqvist | HlS | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jan Biström | OK77 | 12:00:00 | ||||
Antero Pulli | RR | 12:00:00 |