SM-Keskimatka R1 karsinta, Orimattilassa 18.09.2010
Limit results
Region in Finland / country
-- Choose region/country
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Media
-- Choose media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Club
-- Choose club
AlajA
AngA
AnttU
AR
AuVa
Botnia
Brahe
Delta
EsAk
EsSu
Falken
Femman
HalTo
HaukivKi
HauSi
Hiisi
HimU
HlS
HS
HyRa
IHR
IitPy
IkNV
IPR
JoKu
JRV
Jyry
KaaRa
Kajo
Kalske
KangSK
KanKi
KanSu
KaSu
KauWi
KemU
KeU
KeuKi
KEV
KoHo
Koovee
KortJV
KoS
KouRa
KPV
KR
Kronan
KuoSu
KuUS
KyRa
KyS
KärKV
LaiVe
LamSä
LappRi
LapVe
LapVi
LaTa
LHR
LLL
LLuja
LS-37
LuuRa
Lynx
Malax
MaMa
MSParma
MU
MuurVi
Navi
NOK
OH
OK77
ORa
Orient
OrPo
OTaru
OuHu
PelPo
PIF
Pihkan
PiTa
Pohjant
PoRa
PR
PudU
RaJu
RaKaS
RaLu
RaN
Raseborg
RasKa
RasKe
RasKu
RasPi
RastiE4
RasTiimi
Raus
RR
S-JKL
SalRe
SaPu
SaRa
SiikSi
SiiRa
SipRa
SKVuoksi
SuJu
SuSe
SuSi
SV
SäynSa
TarpSu
TP
TuMe
TuS
TuuSe
TVV
UlvUra
VaajTe
VaaSu
VaHa
VetU
VeVe
ViPa
YKV
YlivKu
ÄhtU
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Best
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
AlajA
KauWi
KortJV
LapVi
PoRa
RaJu
RasKe
RasKu
SuJu
VaaSu
YKV
ÄhtU
Häme
HauSi
HlS
IkNV
KangSK
KyRa
LHR
OrPo
RaN
TarpSu
TP
VaHa
Kaakko
AnttU
HaukivKi
JoKu
KaaRa
Kajo
KoHo
KouRa
KuUS
KyS
LappRi
LuuRa
Navi
ORa
RaKaS
SipRa
SKVuoksi
VeVe
Kainuu
KaSu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
HalTo
HimU
KoS
KPV
RasTiimi
VetU
YlivKu
Keski-Suomi
IPR
JRV
Kalske
KeuKi
RastiE4
S-JKL
SaPu
SaRa
VaajTe
ViPa
Lahti
AR
IHR
IitPy
KärKV
LamSä
LaTa
LS-37
Lappi
KemU
LapVe
OH
PelPo
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
KEV
LaiVe
OTaru
OuHu
Pohjant
PudU
SalRe
Satakunta
Hiisi
KanSu
LLL
LLuja
RaLu
RasKa
SiikSi
SuSe
UlvUra
Savo-Karjala
KR
KuoSu
RasPi
SiiRa
SäynSa
TuuSe
Uusimaa
Delta
EsAk
EsSu
HS
HyRa
Jyry
KeU
Lynx
MU
Pihkan
PiTa
Raus
RR
TVV
Varsinais-Suomi
AngA
AuVa
MaMa
MSParma
MuurVi
PR
SuSi
TuMe
TuS
FSO
Botnia
Brahe
Falken
Femman
Kronan
Malax
NOK
OK77
Orient
PIF
Raseborg
SV
OTHER
KanKi
Koovee
Selected clubs and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press