Starting time | 3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jere Pajunen | KR | 12:00:00 | 21:58 | ||
2. | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 22:08 | ||
3. | Samuli Salmenoja | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 22:15 | ||
4. | Tuomas Kari | AngA | 12:00:00 | 22:21 | ||
5. | Samu Lehtola | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 22:22 | ||
6. | Asgeir Mjösund | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 23:00 | ||
7. | Lauri Oikarinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 23:02 | ||
8. | Maxim Sychev | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 23:27 | ||
9. | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 23:34 | ||
10. | Timo Mikkola | TP | 12:00:00 | 23:51 | ||
11. | Mikko Patana | IkNV | 12:00:00 | 23:58 | ||
12. | Ville Keskisaari | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 24:00 | ||
13. | Gernot Kerschbaumer | HS | 12:00:00 | 24:23 | ||
14. | Staffan Tunis | Femman | 12:00:00 | 24:26 | ||
15. | Petri Ikävalko | IkNV | 12:00:00 | 24:32 | ||
16. | Tero Myllymäki | VetU | 12:00:00 | 25:01 | ||
17. | David Brickhill-Jones | RasKu | 12:00:00 | 25:02 | ||
18. | Sergey Gorokhov | RasKu | 12:00:00 | 25:03 | ||
19. | Mathias Hall | Femman | 12:00:00 | 25:13 | ||
20. | Jani Söyring | SipRa | 12:00:00 | 25:43 | ||
21. | Olli-Markus Taivainen | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 25:44 | ||
22. | Aki Ylitalo | HauSi | 12:00:00 | 26:15 | ||
23. | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 26:28 | ||
24. | Ari Kotiharju | IkNV | 12:00:00 | 26:37 | ||
25. | Jukka Pajula | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 26:38 | ||
26. | Timo Savelainen | HS | 12:00:00 | 26:40 | ||
27. | Petteri Väänänen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | 26:42 | ||
28. | Juho Rajaniemi | TuS | 12:00:00 | 26:51 | ||
29. | Jari Sipilä | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 26:55 | ||
30. | Jouni Kujala | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 27:00 | ||
31. | Niila Ahokas | IitPy | 12:00:00 | 27:16 | ||
32. | Markus Turunen | RR | 12:00:00 | 27:22 | ||
33. | Olli Moisander | Delta | 12:00:00 | 27:43 | ||
34. | Mikko Kukkola | YlivKu | 12:00:00 | 27:44 | ||
35. | Clement Valla | Navi | 12:00:00 | 27:48 | ||
36. | Juha Luoma | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 27:56 | ||
37. | Timo Autto | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 27:58 | ||
38. | Antti Rusanen | KeU | 12:00:00 | 28:37 | ||
39. | Peter Söderström | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 28:50 | ||
40. | Juha Hirvonen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 29:21 | ||
41. | Kalle Manninen | HaukivKi | 12:00:00 | 29:51 | ||
42. | Tommi Lavonen | SipRa | 12:00:00 | 29:53 | ||
43. | Lauri Vuorinen | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 30:03 | ||
44. | Tuomo Kivelä | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 31:08 | ||
45. | Antti Heinola | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 33:20 | ||
46. | Ari Hietanen | KuUS | 12:00:00 | 34:34 | ||
47. | Raphael Stefanini | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 35:46 | ||
48. | Sami Anttonen | ViPa | 12:00:00 | 35:51 | ||
49. | Matti Raitoharju | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 39:14 | ||
50. | Hannu Hiltula | PudU | 12:00:00 | 39:48 | ||
51. | Olli Lehtonen | KoHo | 12:00:00 | 40:55 | ||
Aki Myllärinen | JoKu | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Tommi Uusimäki | PelPo | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eero Piironen | ORa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jyrki Piirainen | Raus | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Antti Paasikoski | RR | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Toni Hartvik | SV | 12:00:00 | DNS |