Starting time | 3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petteri Huikko | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 18:39 | ||
2. | Oskari Mikkola | HS | 12:00:00 | 19:36 | ||
3. | Mikko Sirén | AngA | 12:00:00 | 19:47 | ||
4. | Antti Vainio | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 20:41 | ||
5. | Antton Viljakainen | AnttU | 12:00:00 | 20:42 | ||
6. | Santtu Sainio | MU | 12:00:00 | 21:10 | ||
7. | Ville Saikko | LappRi | 12:00:00 | 21:26 | ||
8. | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | ORa | 12:00:00 | 21:27 | ||
9. | Victor Mansner | SV | 12:00:00 | 21:36 | ||
10. | Alexander Belov | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 21:43 | ||
11. | Severi Kymäläinen | TP | 12:00:00 | 21:52 | ||
12. | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 22:00 | ||
13. | Petr Zaslonkin | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 22:07 | ||
14. | Joona Viholainen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 22:09 | ||
15. | Eero-Matti Vainio | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 22:21 | ||
16. | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | 22:24 | ||
17. | Antti Hakala | KauWi | 12:00:00 | 22:28 | ||
18. | Eero Korpi | KauWi | 12:00:00 | 22:54 | ||
19. | Niko-Petteri Salo | PR | 12:00:00 | 23:12 | ||
20. | Mikko Simola | IitPy | 12:00:00 | 23:29 | ||
21. | Lauri Heikka | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 23:42 | ||
22. | Lauri Lappalainen | TuS | 12:00:00 | 24:21 | ||
23. | Niko Ihalainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 24:32 | ||
24. | Jesper Wikman | Brahe | 12:00:00 | 25:00 | ||
25. | Iisak Helander | OuHu | 12:00:00 | 25:21 | ||
26. | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | Kalske | 12:00:00 | 25:36 | ||
27. | Mikko Haikonen | TP | 12:00:00 | 25:43 | ||
28. | Eetu Summanen | RR | 12:00:00 | 26:21 | ||
29. | Heikki Nenonen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 26:25 | ||
30. | Juuso Kattelus | AuVa | 12:00:00 | 26:28 | ||
31. | Daniel Blomster | SV | 12:00:00 | 26:40 | ||
32. | Matias Rinta | PoRa | 12:00:00 | 26:41 | ||
33. | Miika Ruokonen | KaaRa | 12:00:00 | 27:21 | ||
34. | Eerik Sihvola | Kajo | 12:00:00 | 29:45 | ||
35. | Antti Malm | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 29:51 | ||
36. | Lauri Kahila | TP | 12:00:00 | 31:57 | ||
37. | Niko Latva | SuJu | 12:00:00 | 32:03 | ||
38. | Aleksi Salonen | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 32:35 | ||
39. | Sebastian Meriheinä | SV | 12:00:00 | 33:14 | ||
40. | Olli Hiidensalo | Delta | 12:00:00 | 33:26 | ||
41. | Kasper Snickars | Orient | 12:00:00 | 36:33 | ||
42. | Elias Peltonen | IPR | 12:00:00 | 40:12 | ||
43. | Markus Rajamäki | KuUS | 12:00:00 | 54:58 | ||
Pontus Strandberg | Femman | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Juuso Lehtinen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Dmitry Danilchenkov | MU | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mikko Hölli | KangSK | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Kleo Ketonen | Orient | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mikko Laakso | HS | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Teemu Lindfors | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Lauri Nuuttila | RasKu | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ville Tuomala | IitPy | 12:00:00 | DNS |