Starting time | 2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saila Kinni | TP | 12:00:00 | 18:11 | ||
2. | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 18:26 | ||
3. | Sabrina Meriheinä | SV | 12:00:00 | 18:33 | ||
4. | Aija Skrastina | KR | 12:00:00 | 18:42 | ||
5. | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 18:48 | ||
6. | Sofia Haajanen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 18:56 | ||
7. | Laura Hokka | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 19:06 | ||
8. | Mari Väänänen | KR | 12:00:00 | 19:16 | ||
9. | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 19:23 | ||
10. | Elisa Kemppainen | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 19:28 | ||
11. | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 19:46 | ||
12. | Katja Mjösund | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 19:59 | ||
13. | Sanna Andelin | LaTa | 12:00:00 | 20:14 | ||
14. | Anni Honkimaa | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 20:42 | ||
14. | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 20:42 | ||
16. | Päivi Malmi | HS | 12:00:00 | 20:44 | ||
17. | Sara Forsström | PR | 12:00:00 | 20:45 | ||
18. | Raisa Sell | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 20:51 | ||
19. | Laura Pajunen | AnttU | 12:00:00 | 21:02 | ||
20. | Maria Laine | TP | 12:00:00 | 21:06 | ||
20. | Anna Koponen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 21:06 | ||
22. | Anu Uhotoinen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 21:11 | ||
23. | Jenni Laine | TP | 12:00:00 | 21:13 | ||
24. | Laura Kempas | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | 21:38 | ||
25. | Kirsi Vesterinen | HyRa | 12:00:00 | 22:01 | ||
26. | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 12:00:00 | 22:06 | ||
27. | Satu Mäkitammi | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 22:12 | ||
28. | Johanna Pensas | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 22:59 | ||
29. | Katja Rodionova | HlS | 12:00:00 | 23:05 | ||
30. | Lena Jauhiainen | SV | 12:00:00 | 23:08 | ||
31. | Line Nybakken | KR | 12:00:00 | 23:12 | ||
32. | Maria Salmi | LappRi | 12:00:00 | 23:50 | ||
33. | Hanna Sivén | ÄhtU | 12:00:00 | 23:51 | ||
34. | Heli Noponen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 23:56 | ||
35. | Suvi Kujala | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 24:12 | ||
36. | Jaana Pulkkinen | PR | 12:00:00 | 24:44 | ||
37. | Linda Ekonoja | Botnia | 12:00:00 | 25:17 | ||
38. | Leena Linjama | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 25:26 | ||
39. | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 25:52 | ||
40. | Joosefiina Kukkonen | AngA | 12:00:00 | 26:35 | ||
41. | Polina Kuznetsova | HlS | 12:00:00 | 27:18 | ||
42. | Ramona Åkermarck | HS | 12:00:00 | 27:36 | ||
43. | Anne Kataja | RR | 12:00:00 | 28:53 | ||
44. | Iida Peltonen | IPR | 12:00:00 | 30:35 | ||
45. | Saara Antell | KeU | 12:00:00 | 30:42 | ||
46. | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | RasKa | 12:00:00 | 30:58 | ||
47. | Elina Rusanen | JRV | 12:00:00 | 33:34 | ||
48. | Tiina Kihlström | ÄhtU | 12:00:00 | 39:47 | ||
49. | Annemari Heikkinen | KEV | 12:00:00 | 55:35 | ||
Tatiana Rozova | SV | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Heli Heikkilä | MSParma | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Matleena Juvonen | RaKaS | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | SipRa | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Elli Haapamäki | RasKa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Anni Kulmala | RasKa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Päivi Luoma | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Susanna Luontola | RasKa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Paula Partanen | HyRa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Outi Örn | KärKV | 12:00:00 | DNS |