Starting time | 41,1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sami Välimaa | Rds | 12:00:00 | 2:51:45 (1) | 2:56:31 | ||
2. | Robert Johansson | Buena Vista A.c. | 12:00:00 | 2:53:07 (2) | 2:57:51 | ||
3. | Jussi Herttuala | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 2:58:36 (3) | 3:03:47 | ||
4. | Simo Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:04:07 (4) | 3:09:33 | ||
5. | Aku Mikkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:16:16 (5) | 3:21:29 | ||
6. | Jani Jussila | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 3:17:26 (6) | 3:22:27 | ||
7. | Harri Saloranta | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 3:19:01 (7) | 3:23:49 | ||
8. | Sami Suopajärvi | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 3:23:25 (8) | 3:28:53 | ||
9. | Joonas Kortelainen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 3:26:00 (9) | 3:31:56 | ||
10. | Ville Vepsäläinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:28:22 (11) | 3:33:47 | ||
11. | Sebastien Brosseau | Lapand Hotels And Safaris | 12:00:00 | 3:27:05 (10) | 3:34:12 | ||
12. | Janne Narkilahti | Oulu / Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 3:29:14 (13) | 3:34:16 | ||
13. | Mikko Härkönen | K-Citymarket Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 3:28:23 (12) | 3:34:34 | ||
14. | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 3:32:32 (14) | 3:38:54 | ||
15. | Markus Ronkainen | Haukiputaan Veikot | 12:00:00 | 3:34:34 (15) | 3:40:15 | ||
16. | Teppo Heikkala | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:35:06 (16) | 3:40:46 | ||
17. | Janne Hämäläinen | Koskenkylän Nuorisoseura | 12:00:00 | 3:36:13 (17) | 3:41:00 | ||
18. | Jarno Sulasalmi | Sundsberg / Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 3:40:49 (18) | 3:46:27 | ||
19. | Sami Takala | Syvä Latu | 12:00:00 | 3:41:08 (19) | 3:47:59 | ||
20. | Jukka Klemetti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:42:39 (20) | 3:48:36 | ||
21. | Samu Saukkoriipi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:44:16 (21) | 3:49:12 | ||
22. | Antti Väyrynen | At-Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:48:48 (22) | 3:54:23 | ||
23. | Tero Nikkarinen | Käylän Kiri | 12:00:00 | 3:49:21 (23) | 3:56:18 | ||
24. | Janne Paavola | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 3:51:15 (24) | 3:56:59 | ||
25. | Hannu Zitting | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 3:52:10 (26) | 3:57:51 | ||
26. | Pasi Ruokamo | Lada Toljatt | 12:00:00 | 3:52:00 (25) | 3:58:35 | ||
27. | Sami Herva | Lapin Muovi | 12:00:00 | 3:56:01 (27) | 4:02:27 | ||
28. | Juha Kulomäki | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 3:56:53 (29) | 4:03:07 | ||
29. | Alexander Widmer | Bern | 12:00:00 | 3:56:51 (28) | 4:03:36 | ||
30. | Sami Oinas | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:58:40 (30) | 4:03:48 | ||
31. | Matti Hiltunen | Kahvila-Konditoria Herkkutupa, Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 4:00:25 (31) | 4:05:53 | ||
32. | Teemu Anttila | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 4:01:31 (32) | 4:08:36 | ||
33. | Sakari Lindholm | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 4:04:29 (33) | 4:10:52 | ||
34. | Jussi Sippola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 4:06:16 (34) | 4:13:27 | ||
35. | Miikka Kierivaara | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 4:10:17 (35) | 4:16:16 | ||
36. | Mika Lehtiniemi | Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura | 12:00:00 | 4:16:13 (36) | 4:22:45 | ||
37. | Jukka-Pekka Saarela | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 4:16:56 (37) | 4:24:01 | ||
38. | Teuvo Nevanoja | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 4:18:35 (38) | 4:25:33 | ||
39. | Ville Luukkonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 4:21:12 (39) | 4:28:58 | ||
40. | Jani Hujanen | Kainuun Kiikuttajat | 12:00:00 | 4:24:58 (40) | 4:32:56 | ||
41. | Petri Määttä | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 4:30:31 (41) | 4:36:56 | ||
42. | Miika Kurikka | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:32:34 (44) | 4:38:31 | ||
43. | Miro Jänkälä | Polarhouse | 12:00:00 | 4:31:04 (42) | 4:39:08 | ||
44. | Sami Siirola | Hovihieroja Sami Siirola | 12:00:00 | 4:31:40 (43) | 4:39:10 | ||
45. | Jusse Lampsijärvi | Nuorgamin Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 4:34:30 (45) | 4:40:24 | ||
46. | Esa Kurtti | Lapin Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 4:41:55 (46) | 4:49:13 | ||
47. | Mihku Lampsijärvi | Nuorgamin Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 4:44:14 (48) | 4:50:38 | ||
48. | Jarkko Hautamäki | Vahvat Juoksijat Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:43:45 (47) | 4:51:54 | ||
49. | Esa Palosaari | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 4:47:39 (49) | 4:54:08 | ||
50. | Matti Vinkki | Lapin Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 4:47:39 (49) | 4:54:15 | ||
51. | Marko Niva | Pello | 12:00:00 | 4:51:35 (51) | 4:59:21 | ||
52. | Tommi Tihinen | Lapin Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 4:51:42 (52) | 5:00:59 | ||
53. | Juha-Pekka Ollila | Lapin Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 5:00:30 (53) | 5:08:38 | ||
54. | Valtteri Wallin | 12:00:00 | 5:01:48 (54) | 5:09:48 | |||
55. | Andrey Shilovskiy | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | 5:03:12 (55) | 5:10:27 | ||
56. | Taisto Asukas | Nokia | 12:00:00 | 5:03:56 (56) | 5:11:46 | ||
57. | Niko Joonas Oja | 12:00:00 | 5:05:07 (57) | 5:13:02 | |||
58. | Hicham Bouhia | RKK | 12:00:00 | 5:14:25 (58) | 5:23:09 | ||
Vesa Manninen | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Hicham Bouhia | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jonne Härkönen | Nuorgamin Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sami Niskala | At-Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jukka Nikurautio | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 12:00:00 | |||||
Toni Karnaranta | Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Mikko Antti Takarautio | Hetekylän Voima | 12:00:00 | |||||
Juha-Matti Seppänen | As Restaurants | 12:00:00 |