Starting time | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko Heikkinen | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 1:16:20 | |||
2. | Aleksei Lukichev | Energy sc Protkom Kola NPP | 12:00:00 | 1:16:07 (1) | 1:16:23 | ||
3. | Sami Välimaa | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:21:03 (2) | 1:21:21 | ||
4. | Juha-Matti Heinonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | 12:00:00 | 1:25:16 (3) | 1:25:37 | ||
5. | Ilkka Ruotsala | Metsäkeskus Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:25:32 (4) | 1:25:51 | ||
6. | Ville-Veikko Kykyri | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:26:06 (5) | 1:26:26 | ||
7. | Pekka Eeronheimo | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:26:10 (6) | 1:26:31 | ||
8. | Janne Stenbäck | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:23 (7) | 1:28:40 | ||
9. | Veijo Härkönen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:30:51 (8) | 1:31:15 | ||
10. | Jani Jussila | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:32:20 (9) | 1:32:44 | ||
11. | Yury Tschelichev | Energy sc Protkom Kola NPP | 12:00:00 | 1:32:26 (10) | 1:32:51 | ||
12. | Timo Salonen | Toholammin urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:32:55 (11) | 1:33:17 | ||
13. | Sami Pesonen | Kutturan veteraanit | 12:00:00 | 1:34:53 (12) | 1:35:17 | ||
14. | Aki Ronkainen | SLATEK | 12:00:00 | 1:34:59 (13) | 1:35:18 | ||
15. | Arto Hiltula | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:36:37 (14) | 1:37:06 | ||
16. | Tero Nikkarinen | Käylän Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:38:13 (15) | 1:38:30 | ||
17. | Janne Narkilahti | Oulu / Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:24 (16) | 1:38:48 | ||
18. | Jonne Kallo | Rovaniemen Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:38:33 (17) | 1:38:56 | ||
19. | Osmo Janhonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:39:33 (18) | 1:39:55 | ||
20. | Mikko Pöntinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:39:42 (19) | 1:40:04 | ||
21. | Markus Karjalainen | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:40:34 (20) | 1:40:50 | ||
22. | Pauli Parkkila | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:40:42 (21) | 1:41:07 | ||
23. | Anssi Juujärvi | Metsäkeskus Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:58 (22) | 1:41:21 | ||
24. | Sami Herva | Lapin Muovi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:18 (23) | 1:41:40 | ||
25. | Ville Aro | OAK | 12:00:00 | 1:41:25 (24) | 1:41:47 | ||
26. | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:41:35 (25) | 1:41:59 | ||
27. | Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:59 (27) | 1:42:18 | ||
28. | Pasi Sjöman | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:41:55 (26) | 1:42:19 | ||
28. | Äijälä Mikko | Lapin yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:42:01 (28) | 1:42:19 | ||
30. | Janne Paavola | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (29) | 1:42:52 | ||
31. | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:43:26 (30) | 1:43:49 | ||
32. | Jaakko Lattu | Nummela | 12:00:00 | 1:44:00 (32) | 1:44:23 | ||
33. | Pasi Ruokamo | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:43:56 (31) | 1:44:25 | ||
34. | Timo Kaakinen | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:44:10 (33) | 1:44:32 | ||
35. | Johan Vitikka | 12:00:00 | 1:44:29 (34) | 1:44:45 | |||
36. | Tuomo Kokkonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:44 (35) | 1:45:09 | ||
37. | Jari Peltola | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 1:45:08 (36) | 1:45:29 | ||
38. | Ismo Virtanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:30 (37) | 1:47:51 | ||
39. | Veli-Matti Rajalampi | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:47:51 (38) | 1:48:12 | ||
40. | Mika Nenonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:48:15 (39) | 1:48:36 | ||
41. | Joonas Pursiainen | Rovaniemen Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:48:44 (40) | 1:49:06 | ||
41. | Janne Soutukorva | Muonion Pallo-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:48:46 (41) | 1:49:06 | ||
43. | Jorma Puurunen | Yli-Iin Naseva | 12:00:00 | 1:48:52 (42) | 1:49:11 | ||
44. | Mika Oja | Tievan lumi ja linko | 12:00:00 | 1:49:06 (43) | 1:49:32 | ||
45. | Mika Räsänen | DestiaOY | 12:00:00 | 1:49:40 (44) | 1:50:06 | ||
46. | Johan Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:49:49 (45) | 1:50:12 | ||
47. | Jeremias Fisk | ROPS B | 12:00:00 | 1:49:54 (46) | 1:50:23 | ||
48. | Mika Lehtiniemi | Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:50:11 (47) | 1:50:33 | ||
49. | Veli-Matti Varonen | Lapin Veikko | 12:00:00 | 1:50:26 (48) | 1:50:49 | ||
50. | Aapo Suopajärvi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:01 (49) | 1:51:23 | ||
51. | Timo Heiskanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:51:03 (50) | 1:51:27 | ||
52. | Jani Kunnari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:51:44 (51) | 1:52:07 | ||
53. | Jouni Suihkonen | Lapin Lennosto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:48 (52) | 1:52:21 | ||
54. | Kristian Gullsten | Rovaniemen Energia | 12:00:00 | 1:52:12 (53) | 1:52:37 | ||
55. | Markus Pannula | Rovaniemen Energia | 12:00:00 | 1:52:12 (53) | 1:52:38 | ||
56. | Kai Heikkinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:55 (56) | 1:54:20 | ||
56. | Mikko Salla | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:53:53 (55) | 1:54:20 | ||
58. | Petri Sirviö | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:54:46 (57) | 1:55:11 | ||
59. | Haaranen Tuukka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:00 (58) | 1:56:29 | ||
60. | Pauli Moilanen | RONMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:57:39 (59) | 1:58:06 | ||
61. | Mikko Skinnari | Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto | 12:00:00 | 1:57:54 (60) | 1:58:14 | ||
62. | Jan Flygare | oravainen | 12:00:00 | 1:57:56 (61) | 1:58:23 | ||
63. | Mika Rämä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:31 (62) | 2:00:50 | ||
64. | Jari Vaarala | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:00:39 (63) | 2:01:12 | ||
65. | Keijo Haataja | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:01:04 (64) | 2:01:33 | ||
66. | Sami Lehmusvuo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:48 (65) | 2:02:16 | ||
67. | Ville Halttu | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:54 (66) | 2:04:24 | ||
68. | Aslak Sointu | LAMU | 12:00:00 | 2:04:54 (67) | 2:05:19 | ||
69. | Sami Marte | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:05:40 (68) | 2:06:11 | ||
70. | Vesa Uurtamo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:43 (69) | 2:07:05 | ||
71. | Timo Kukkola | Sportia | 12:00:00 | 2:12:42 (70) | 2:13:10 | ||
72. | Vesa-Matti Salla | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 2:16:47 (71) | 2:17:20 | ||
73. | Tuukka Kuru | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 2:17:51 (72) | 2:18:07 | ||
74. | Keijo Kujala | Wipro | 12:00:00 | 2:27:07 (73) | 2:27:53 | ||
75. | Jari Yrjänheikki | RBC Ice Demons | 12:00:00 | 2:27:44 (74) | 2:28:14 | ||
76. | Vesa-Pekka Hiltunen | Lapin Kansa | 12:00:00 | 2:33:57 (75) | 2:34:23 | ||
77. | Juha Sivula | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:24:54 (76) | 3:25:43 | ||
Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Pertti Heikkilä | Fonecta Media | 12:00:00 | DNS |