(2,8+2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:01 | |||
1 Teemu Niskanen | 8:12 | 2. | |||||
2 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | (9:30) | 17:42 | 2. | ||||
3 Teemu Niskanen | (10:04) | 27:46 | 2. | ||||
4 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | (9:15) | 37:01 | 1. | ||||
2 | 2 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 37:38 | |||
1 Taneli Pantsar | 8:11 | 1. | |||||
2 Juho-Matti Taivainen | (9:26) | 17:37 | 1. | ||||
3 Taneli Pantsar | (9:33) | 27:10 | 1. | ||||
4 Juho-Matti Taivainen | (10:28) | 37:38 | 2. | ||||
3 | 8 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:54 | |||
1 Jouko Liuha | 9:51 | 6. | |||||
2 Janne Häkkinen | (8:56) | 18:47 | 4. | ||||
3 Jouko Liuha | (10:52) | 29:39 | 3. | ||||
4 Janne Häkkinen | (10:15) | 39:54 | 3. | ||||
4 | 12 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 40:13 | |||
1 Seppo Mäkinen | 9:41 | 5. | |||||
2 Jari Sipilä | (9:56) | 19:37 | 5. | ||||
3 Seppo Mäkinen | (11:12) | 30:49 | 4. | ||||
4 Jari Sipilä | (9:24) | 40:13 | 4. | ||||
5 | 7 | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 41:15 | |||
1 Jaakko Urpalainen | 9:25 | 4. | |||||
2 Jarkko Urpalainen | (10:14) | 19:39 | 6. | ||||
3 Jaakko Urpalainen | (11:16) | 30:55 | 5. | ||||
4 Jarkko Urpalainen | (10:20) | 41:15 | 5. | ||||
6 | 1 | OK Botnia | FIN | 41:24 | |||
1 Janne Keisanen | 12:19 | 14. | |||||
2 Teemu Rantala | (8:49) | 21:08 | 9. | ||||
3 Janne Keisanen | (10:19) | 31:27 | 7. | ||||
4 Teemu Rantala | (9:57) | 41:24 | 6. | ||||
7 | 14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 42:12 | |||
1 Mikko Kurkela | 8:51 | 3. | |||||
2 Lauri Leinonen | (9:47) | 18:38 | 3. | ||||
3 Mikko Kurkela | (12:31) | 31:09 | 6. | ||||
4 Lauri Leinonen | (11:03) | 42:12 | 7. | ||||
8 | 4 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 42:24 | |||
1 Tuomas Haapalehto | 9:57 | 7. | |||||
2 Tero Myllymäki | (11:48) | 21:45 | 12. | ||||
3 Tuomas Haapalehto | (10:08) | 31:53 | 10. | ||||
4 Tero Myllymäki | (10:31) | 42:24 | 8. | ||||
9 | 5 | OK Orient | FIN | 42:54 | |||
1 Mikael Salo | 10:06 | 9. | |||||
2 Esa Huttunen | (11:28) | 21:34 | 11. | ||||
3 Mikael Salo | (10:21) | 31:55 | 11. | ||||
4 Esa Huttunen | (10:59) | 42:54 | 9. | ||||
10 | 15 | Suunta 2000 2 | FIN | 43:11 | |||
1 Ilpo Viippola | 10:10 | 11. | |||||
2 Jukka Kantomaa | (10:46) | 20:56 | 8. | ||||
3 Ilpo Viippola | (10:36) | 31:32 | 8. | ||||
4 Jukka Kantomaa | (11:39) | 43:11 | 10. | ||||
11 | 3 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 43:31 | |||
1 Simo Mertanen | 10:22 | 12. | |||||
2 Tuukka Turkka | (9:59) | 20:21 | 7. | ||||
3 Simo Mertanen | (13:33) | 33:54 | 13. | ||||
4 Tuukka Turkka | (9:37) | 43:31 | 11. | ||||
12 | 13 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | FIN | 44:18 | |||
1 Antti Ekonoja | 10:01 | 8. | |||||
2 Arto Vilppola | (11:23) | 21:24 | 10. | ||||
3 Antti Ekonoja | (10:11) | 31:35 | 9. | ||||
4 Arto Vilppola | (12:43) | 44:18 | 12. | ||||
13 | 9 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 46:32 | |||
1 Janne Virkki | 10:08 | 10. | |||||
2 Juhani Rauhalammi | (13:03) | 23:11 | 13. | ||||
3 Janne Virkki | (9:54) | 33:05 | 12. | ||||
4 Juhani Rauhalammi | (13:27) | 46:32 | 13. | ||||
- | 140 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Juho Saari | DNS | ||||||
2 Aki Saari | - | ||||||
3 Juho Saari | - | ||||||
4 Aki Saari | - | ||||||
- | 10 | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Lasse Köngäs | DNS | ||||||
2 Teemu Köngäs | - | ||||||
3 Lasse Köngäs | - | ||||||
4 Teemu Köngäs | - | ||||||
- | 11 | Hiisirasti | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Henrik Väisänen | DQ | ||||||
2 Johannes Pohjala | - | ||||||
3 Henrik Väisänen | - | ||||||
4 Johannes Pohjala | - | ||||||
- | 16 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Marko Vapa | 11:09 | 13. | |||||
2 Marko Vapa | (20:32) | 31:41 | 14. | ||||
3 Marko Vapa | DNS | ||||||
4 Matti Keskinarkaus | - |
(2,6+2,6+2,6+2,6)
1 | 53 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 39:47 | |||
1 Juha Similä | 10:34 | 5. | |||||
2 Anssi Juutilainen | (10:26) | 21:00 | 7. | ||||
3 Juha Similä | (9:55) | 30:55 | 2. | ||||
4 Anssi Juutilainen | (8:52) | 39:47 | 1. | ||||
2 | 54 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 40:06 | |||
1 Keijo Kattelus | 11:29 | 11. | |||||
2 Vesa Tielinen | (8:40) | 20:09 | 4. | ||||
3 Keijo Kattelus | (11:11) | 31:20 | 5. | ||||
4 Vesa Tielinen | (8:46) | 40:06 | 2. | ||||
3 | 43 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:39 | |||
1 Hannu Heiskanen | 9:23 | 1. | |||||
2 Juhani Jetsunen | (9:25) | 18:48 | 1. | ||||
3 Hannu Heiskanen | (10:36) | 29:24 | 1. | ||||
4 Juhani Jetsunen | (11:15) | 40:39 | 3. | ||||
4 | 52 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 41:43 | |||
1 Heikki Saarinen | 10:35 | 6. | |||||
2 Markus Hannula | (9:13) | 19:48 | 3. | ||||
3 Heikki Saarinen | (11:31) | 31:19 | 4. | ||||
4 Markus Hannula | (10:24) | 41:43 | 4. | ||||
5 | 45 | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 41:44 | |||
1 Petri Stevander | 11:08 | 9. | |||||
2 Asko Sippola | (9:29) | 20:37 | 5. | ||||
3 Petri Stevander | (10:23) | 31:00 | 3. | ||||
4 Asko Sippola | (10:44) | 41:44 | 5. | ||||
6 | 49 | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 42:16 | |||
1 Eero Koskivirta | 11:05 | 8. | |||||
2 Petri Kotro | (9:50) | 20:55 | 6. | ||||
3 Eero Koskivirta | (12:16) | 33:11 | 8. | ||||
4 Petri Kotro | (9:05) | 42:16 | 6. | ||||
7 | 44 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 42:47 | |||
1 Pekka Juvakka | 9:54 | 4. | |||||
2 Jyrki Tuomala | (11:13) | 21:07 | 8. | ||||
3 Pekka Juvakka | (12:17) | 33:24 | 9. | ||||
4 Jyrki Tuomala | (9:23) | 42:47 | 7. | ||||
8 | 42 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 43:25 | |||
1 Ari Martikainen | 12:11 | 14. | |||||
2 Pasi Martikainen | (9:53) | 22:04 | 11. | ||||
3 Ari Martikainen | (11:00) | 33:04 | 7. | ||||
4 Pasi Martikainen | (10:21) | 43:25 | 8. | ||||
9 | 55 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 43:35 | |||
1 Anssi Virtanen | 9:47 | 3. | |||||
2 Kimmo Määttä | (9:30) | 19:17 | 2. | ||||
3 Anssi Virtanen | (14:37) | 33:54 | 10. | ||||
4 Kimmo Määttä | (9:41) | 43:35 | 9. | ||||
10 | 51 | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 43:56 | |||
1 Anssi Karjalainen | 9:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Arto Huotari | (13:17) | 22:41 | 12. | ||||
3 Anssi Karjalainen | (9:38) | 32:19 | 6. | ||||
4 Arto Huotari | (11:37) | 43:56 | 10. | ||||
11 | 47 | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 43:58 | |||
1 Ossi Koivunen | 11:13 | 10. | |||||
2 Jani Riissanen | (10:06) | 21:19 | 9. | ||||
3 Ossi Koivunen | (13:32) | 34:51 | 13. | ||||
4 Jani Riissanen | (9:07) | 43:58 | 11. | ||||
12 | 57 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 44:04 | |||
1 Jarmo Oikarinen | 11:36 | 13. | |||||
2 Matti Autio | (10:07) | 21:43 | 10. | ||||
3 Jarmo Oikarinen | (12:15) | 33:58 | 11. | ||||
4 Matti Autio | (10:06) | 44:04 | 12. | ||||
13 | 50 | IF Femman | FIN | 45:49 | |||
1 Bengt Tunis | 12:28 | 16. | |||||
2 Mikael Bäck | (11:55) | 24:23 | 15. | ||||
3 Bengt Tunis | (10:54) | 35:17 | 14. | ||||
4 Mikael Bäck | (10:32) | 45:49 | 13. | ||||
14 | 56 | Rastivarsat 2 | FIN | 47:38 | |||
1 Reima Liikkanen | 11:34 | 12. | |||||
2 Markku Hämäläinen | (12:37) | 24:11 | 14. | ||||
3 Reima Liikkanen | (10:39) | 34:50 | 12. | ||||
4 Markku Hämäläinen | (12:48) | 47:38 | 14. | ||||
15 | 58 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 47:45 | |||
1 Markku Laine | 12:12 | 15. | |||||
2 Timo Nykänen | (11:39) | 23:51 | 13. | ||||
3 Markku Laine | (11:36) | 35:27 | 15. | ||||
4 Timo Nykänen | (12:18) | 47:45 | 15. | ||||
16 | 41 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 50:44 | |||
1 Risto Oja | 10:37 | 7. | |||||
2 Hannu Karstunen | (17:44) | 28:21 | 17. | ||||
3 Risto Oja | (9:26) | 37:47 | 16. | ||||
4 Hannu Karstunen | (12:57) | 50:44 | 16. | ||||
17 | 46 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 50:57 | |||
1 Jyrki Tuokko | 13:30 | 18. | |||||
2 Henry Nyberg | (12:24) | 25:54 | 16. | ||||
3 Jyrki Tuokko | (13:37) | 39:31 | 17. | ||||
4 Henry Nyberg | (11:26) | 50:57 | 17. | ||||
18 | 48 | Iisu | FIN | 52:32 | |||
1 Timo Halla-Aho | 13:18 | 17. | |||||
2 Kalevi Kivipelto | (15:22) | 28:40 | 18. | ||||
3 Timo Halla-Aho | (11:24) | 40:04 | 18. | ||||
4 Kalevi Kivipelto | (12:28) | 52:32 | 18. |
(2,3+2,3+2,3+2,3)
1 | 70 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:31 | |||
1 Ilkka Kotala | 7:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Markku Kotala | (10:45) | 18:25 | 4. | ||||
3 Ilkka Kotala | (11:10) | 29:35 | 3. | ||||
4 Markku Kotala | (7:56) | 37:31 | 1. | ||||
2 | 61 | Iisu | FIN | 39:59 | |||
1 Seppo Keltamäki | 8:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Esko Udd | (8:17) | 17:05 | 1. | ||||
3 Seppo Keltamäki | (11:55) | 29:00 | 1. | ||||
4 Esko Udd | (10:59) | 39:59 | 2. | ||||
3 | 64 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 40:36 | |||
1 Erkki Pokela | 12:04 | 11. | |||||
2 Lassi Hirvikallio | (8:49) | 20:53 | 6. | ||||
3 Erkki Pokela | (8:44) | 29:37 | 4. | ||||
4 Lassi Hirvikallio | (10:59) | 40:36 | 3. | ||||
4 | 68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:38 | |||
1 Jarmo Vainio | 11:58 | 10. | |||||
2 Teuvo Tiilikainen | (9:04) | 21:02 | 7. | ||||
3 Jarmo Vainio | (8:54) | 29:56 | 6. | ||||
4 Teuvo Tiilikainen | (11:42) | 41:38 | 4. | ||||
5 | 69 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 42:06 | |||
1 Markku Pietikäinen | 9:19 | 6. | |||||
2 Pekka Pulkkinen | (8:27) | 17:46 | 2. | ||||
3 Markku Pietikäinen | (11:47) | 29:33 | 2. | ||||
4 Pekka Pulkkinen | (12:33) | 42:06 | 5. | ||||
6 | 71 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 42:14 | |||
1 Rauno Vanhalakka | 10:25 | 8. | |||||
2 Esko Turkka | (13:13) | 23:38 | 10. | ||||
3 Rauno Vanhalakka | (9:32) | 33:10 | 8. | ||||
4 Esko Turkka | (9:04) | 42:14 | 6. | ||||
7 | 73 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 42:53 | |||
1 Timo Koutaniemi | 8:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Reino Kurkela | (9:42) | 18:06 | 3. | ||||
3 Timo Koutaniemi | (11:40) | 29:46 | 5. | ||||
4 Reino Kurkela | (13:07) | 42:53 | 7. | ||||
8 | 65 | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 43:54 | |||
1 Jouko Torvikoski | 9:54 | 7. | |||||
2 Tauno Suominen | (8:36) | 18:30 | 5. | ||||
3 Jouko Torvikoski | (13:39) | 32:09 | 7. | ||||
4 Tauno Suominen | (11:45) | 43:54 | 8. | ||||
9 | 66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:39 | |||
1 Mauno Korhonen | 8:39 | 4. | |||||
2 Raimo Rökman | (13:14) | 21:53 | 8. | ||||
3 Mauno Korhonen | (13:46) | 35:39 | 10. | ||||
4 Raimo Rökman | (10:00) | 45:39 | 9. | ||||
10 | 63 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 47:20 | |||
1 Raimo Haapalehto | 11:48 | 9. | |||||
2 Raimo Antikainen | (15:09) | 26:57 | 12. | ||||
3 Raimo Haapalehto | (9:33) | 36:30 | 11. | ||||
4 Raimo Antikainen | (10:50) | 47:20 | 10. | ||||
11 | 72 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 48:12 | |||
1 Juhani Tarvainen | 14:48 | 12. | |||||
2 Rauli Helkkula | (10:08) | 24:56 | 11. | ||||
3 Juhani Tarvainen | (9:49) | 34:45 | 9. | ||||
4 Rauli Helkkula | (13:27) | 48:12 | 11. | ||||
- | 34 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 vacant | DNS | ||||||
2 vacant | - | ||||||
3 vacant | - | ||||||
4 vacant | - | ||||||
- | 62 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Hannu Väätäinen | 8:29 | 3. | |||||
2 Hannu Väätäinen | (14:00) | 22:29 | 9. | ||||
3 Hannu Väätäinen | DNS | ||||||
4 Kauko Salonen | - |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 93 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:09 | |||
1 Veijo Tahvanainen | 10:05 | 3. | |||||
2 Pertti Ahtiainen | (11:32) | 21:37 | 5. | ||||
3 Veijo Tahvanainen | (10:34) | 32:11 | 1. | ||||
4 Pertti Ahtiainen | (8:58) | 41:09 | 1. | ||||
2 | 97 | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 43:27 | |||
1 Risto Orpana | 9:15 | 1. | |||||
2 Kari Koskinen | (14:02) | 23:17 | 10. | ||||
3 Risto Orpana | (9:29) | 32:46 | 2. | ||||
4 Kari Koskinen | (10:41) | 43:27 | 2. | ||||
3 | 94 | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 44:24 | |||
1 Reino Österberg | 11:16 | 9. | |||||
2 Mauri Tolvanen | (10:29) | 21:45 | 7. | ||||
3 Reino Österberg | (11:40) | 33:25 | 3. | ||||
4 Mauri Tolvanen | (10:59) | 44:24 | 3. | ||||
4 | 98 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:35 | |||
1 Seppo Karjalainen | 13:27 | 16. | |||||
2 Viljo Kajava | (10:03) | 23:30 | 12. | ||||
3 Seppo Karjalainen | (10:06) | 33:36 | 4. | ||||
4 Viljo Kajava | (10:59) | 44:35 | 4. | ||||
5 | 92 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 45:32 | |||
1 Pauli Toropainen | 9:28 | 2. | |||||
2 Jaakko Alalahti | (13:12) | 22:40 | 9. | ||||
3 Pauli Toropainen | (11:31) | 34:11 | 7. | ||||
4 Jaakko Alalahti | (11:21) | 45:32 | 5. | ||||
6 | 91 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:10 | |||
1 Kauko Turunen | 10:49 | 8. | |||||
2 Jukka Savolainen | (10:28) | 21:17 | 2. | ||||
3 Kauko Turunen | (13:17) | 34:34 | 8. | ||||
4 Jukka Savolainen | (11:36) | 46:10 | 6. | ||||
7 | 100 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 46:43 | |||
1 Reijo Oja | 10:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Unto Virkkula | (11:06) | 21:17 | 3. | ||||
3 Reijo Oja | (14:12) | 35:29 | 9. | ||||
4 Unto Virkkula | (11:14) | 46:43 | 7. | ||||
8 | 90 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 48:24 | |||
1 Mauri Juorajärvi | 13:24 | 15. | |||||
2 Lauri Murto | (11:22) | 24:46 | 13. | ||||
3 Mauri Juorajärvi | (11:16) | 36:02 | 10. | ||||
4 Lauri Murto | (12:22) | 48:24 | 8. | ||||
9 | 95 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:41 | |||
1 Antero Karvinen | 10:42 | 6. | |||||
2 Asko Harvala | (11:01) | 21:43 | 6. | ||||
3 Antero Karvinen | (12:10) | 33:53 | 5. | ||||
4 Asko Harvala | (14:48) | 48:41 | 9. | ||||
10 | 99 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 48:41 | |||
1 Timo Tiira | 10:45 | 7. | |||||
2 Pertti Veijalainen | (11:33) | 22:18 | 8. | ||||
3 Timo Tiira | (11:43) | 34:01 | 6. | ||||
4 Pertti Veijalainen | (14:40) | 48:41 | 10. | ||||
11 | 89 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 48:48 | |||
1 Esko Linna | 12:47 | 14. | |||||
2 Lauri Koskenkorva | (13:28) | 26:15 | 14. | ||||
3 Esko Linna | (11:12) | 37:27 | 11. | ||||
4 Lauri Koskenkorva | (11:21) | 48:48 | 11. | ||||
12 | 87 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 49:37 | |||
1 Unto Kanerva | 11:43 | 12. | |||||
2 Paavo Inkinen | (9:07) | 20:50 | 1. | ||||
3 Unto Kanerva | (18:24) | 39:14 | 15. | ||||
4 Paavo Inkinen | (10:23) | 49:37 | 12. | ||||
13 | 101 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 49:40 | |||
1 Kalevi Tapaninaho | 11:18 | 10. | |||||
2 Kalle Männikkö | (15:06) | 26:24 | 15. | ||||
3 Kalevi Tapaninaho | (12:03) | 38:27 | 14. | ||||
4 Kalle Männikkö | (11:13) | 49:40 | 13. | ||||
14 | 84 | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 49:43 | |||
1 Erkki Pietiläinen | 10:31 | 5. | |||||
2 Seppo Mähönen | (12:54) | 23:25 | 11. | ||||
3 Erkki Pietiläinen | (14:37) | 38:02 | 13. | ||||
4 Seppo Mähönen | (11:41) | 49:43 | 14. | ||||
15 | 83 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 50:59 | |||
1 Tauno Partanen | 11:38 | 11. | |||||
2 Kimmo Kettunen | (9:40) | 21:18 | 4. | ||||
3 Tauno Partanen | (16:15) | 37:33 | 12. | ||||
4 Kimmo Kettunen | (13:26) | 50:59 | 15. | ||||
16 | 81 | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 59:13 | |||
1 Markku Salo | 18:20 | 19. | |||||
2 Jukka Luukko | (13:59) | 32:19 | 18. | ||||
3 Markku Salo | (14:59) | 47:18 | 18. | ||||
4 Jukka Luukko | (11:55) | 59:13 | 16. | ||||
17 | 85 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 59:52 | |||
1 Matti Lind | 12:45 | 13. | |||||
2 Esko Takkinen | (21:32) | 34:17 | 19. | ||||
3 Matti Lind | (11:17) | 45:34 | 17. | ||||
4 Esko Takkinen | (14:18) | 59:52 | 17. | ||||
18 | 86 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 1:03:39 | |||
1 Kauko Kallunki | 16:01 | 18. | |||||
2 Juhani Perkkiö | (16:17) | 32:18 | 17. | ||||
3 Kauko Kallunki | (16:40) | 48:58 | 19. | ||||
4 Juhani Perkkiö | (14:41) | 1:03:39 | 18. | ||||
- | 67 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Jussi Köykkä | DQ | ||||||
2 Aulis Hahtola | - | ||||||
3 Jussi Köykkä | - | ||||||
4 Aulis Hahtola | - | ||||||
- | 82 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Viljo Kokkonen | DQ | ||||||
2 Ilmari Mäkilä | - | ||||||
3 Viljo Kokkonen | - | ||||||
4 Ilmari Mäkilä | - | ||||||
- | 88 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Rauli Pekkala | DNS | ||||||
2 Kalle Tolonen | - | ||||||
3 Rauli Pekkala | - | ||||||
4 Kalle Tolonen | - |
(2,6+2,6+2,6+2,6)
1 | 119 | MS Parma | FIN | 35:26 | |||
1 Antti Vainio | 8:31 | 3. | |||||
2 Eero-Matti Vainio | (9:00) | 17:31 | 1. | ||||
3 Antti Vainio | (9:43) | 27:14 | 2. | ||||
4 Eero-Matti Vainio | (8:12) | 35:26 | 1. | ||||
2 | 112 | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 36:16 | |||
1 Tero Linnainmaa | 9:29 | 7. | |||||
2 Lauri Linnainmaa | (8:16) | 17:45 | 2. | ||||
3 Tero Linnainmaa | (8:58) | 26:43 | 1. | ||||
4 Lauri Linnainmaa | (9:33) | 36:16 | 2. | ||||
3 | 115 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 38:54 | |||
1 Kare Kaskinen | 8:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | (10:08) | 18:56 | 4. | ||||
3 Kare Kaskinen | (8:52) | 27:48 | 3. | ||||
4 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | (11:06) | 38:54 | 3. | ||||
4 | 118 | IF Femman | FIN | 39:40 | |||
1 Peter Sundelin | 7:58 | 1. | |||||
2 Rasmus Tunis | (11:48) | 19:46 | 6. | ||||
3 Peter Sundelin | (8:47) | 28:33 | 4. | ||||
4 Rasmus Tunis | (11:07) | 39:40 | 4. | ||||
5 | 117 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:55 | |||
1 Ville Saikko | 8:39 | 4. | |||||
2 Joni Hirvikallio | (9:39) | 18:18 | 3. | ||||
3 Ville Saikko | (11:58) | 30:16 | 5. | ||||
4 Joni Hirvikallio | (9:39) | 39:55 | 5. | ||||
6 | 114 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 40:51 | |||
1 Ville Väyrynen | 8:29 | 2. | |||||
2 Jukka Väyrynen | (10:48) | 19:17 | 5. | ||||
3 Ville Väyrynen | (11:32) | 30:49 | 6. | ||||
4 Jukka Väyrynen | (10:02) | 40:51 | 6. | ||||
7 | 116 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:49 | |||
1 Joona Viholainen | 10:21 | 9. | |||||
2 Markku Oikarinen | (11:22) | 21:43 | 8. | ||||
3 Joona Viholainen | (9:58) | 31:41 | 7. | ||||
4 Markku Oikarinen | (10:08) | 41:49 | 7. | ||||
8 | 111 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 44:53 | |||
1 Tomi Närvä | 9:53 | 8. | |||||
2 Niko Latva | (12:58) | 22:51 | 9. | ||||
3 Tomi Närvä | (10:12) | 33:03 | 9. | ||||
4 Niko Latva | (11:50) | 44:53 | 8. | ||||
9 | 113 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 45:39 | |||
1 Samu Heiska | 9:18 | 6. | |||||
2 Matias Rinta | (11:36) | 20:54 | 7. | ||||
3 Samu Heiska | (11:32) | 32:26 | 8. | ||||
4 Matias Rinta | (13:13) | 45:39 | 9. |
(2,3+2,3+2,3+2,3)
1 | 122 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 33:25 | |||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 6:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuomas Kotro | (8:58) | 15:25 | 1. | ||||
3 Lauri Nenonen | (10:05) | 25:30 | 1. | ||||
4 Tuomas Kotro | (7:55) | 33:25 | 1. | ||||
2 | 124 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 36:24 | |||
1 Santeri Kössi | 11:13 | 8. | |||||
2 Toni Saari | (7:55) | 19:08 | 5. | ||||
3 Santeri Kössi | (7:51) | 26:59 | 2. | ||||
4 Toni Saari | (9:25) | 36:24 | 2. | ||||
3 | 126 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:56 | |||
1 Jere Sipponen | 7:03 | 2. | |||||
2 Tommi Reponen | (10:30) | 17:33 | 4. | ||||
3 Jere Sipponen | (11:45) | 29:18 | 6. | ||||
4 Tommi Reponen | (7:38) | 36:56 | 3. | ||||
4 | 127 | SK Vuoksi 2 | FIN | 37:29 | |||
1 Lauri Similä | 9:10 | 5. | |||||
2 Masa Juutilainen | (11:26) | 20:36 | 7. | ||||
3 Lauri Similä | (8:26) | 29:02 | 5. | ||||
4 Masa Juutilainen | (8:27) | 37:29 | 4. | ||||
5 | 125 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 38:50 | |||
1 Juho Rahko | 7:53 | 3. | |||||
2 Aleksi Karppinen | (8:51) | 16:44 | 2. | ||||
3 Juho Rahko | (11:03) | 27:47 | 3. | ||||
4 Aleksi Karppinen | (11:03) | 38:50 | 5. | ||||
6 | 128 | SK Vuoksi 3 | FIN | 40:20 | |||
1 Simo Villanen | 10:57 | 6. | |||||
2 Markus Hakkarainen | (9:18) | 20:15 | 6. | ||||
3 Simo Villanen | (8:01) | 28:16 | 4. | ||||
4 Markus Hakkarainen | (12:04) | 40:20 | 6. | ||||
7 | 121 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:06 | |||
1 Tuukka Senttula | 8:27 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuukka Jurvakainen | (8:51) | 17:18 | 3. | ||||
3 Tuukka Senttula | (12:02) | 29:20 | 7. | ||||
4 Tuukka Jurvakainen | (11:46) | 41:06 | 7. | ||||
8 | 123 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 45:03 | |||
1 Juha Martikainen | 11:08 | 7. | |||||
2 Ville Mörsky | (15:07) | 26:15 | 8. | ||||
3 Juha Martikainen | (8:40) | 34:55 | 8. | ||||
4 Ville Mörsky | (10:08) | 45:03 | 8. |
(2,3+2,3+2,3+2,3)
1 | 141 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:42 | |||
1 Otto Loukkalahti | 9:52 | 8. | |||||
2 Kristian Kannus | (10:40) | 20:32 | 6. | ||||
3 Otto Loukkalahti | (8:12) | 28:44 | 4. | ||||
4 Kristian Kannus | (6:58) | 35:42 | 1. | ||||
2 | 133 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:40 | |||
1 Eeli Viholainen | 10:03 | 9. | |||||
2 Misa Tuomala | (10:48) | 20:51 | 7. | ||||
3 Eeli Viholainen | (8:15) | 29:06 | 5. | ||||
4 Misa Tuomala | (7:34) | 36:40 | 2. | ||||
3 | 139 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 37:15 | |||
1 Tomi Pitkänen | 8:17 | 2. | |||||
2 Santeri Aikio | (7:29) | 15:46 | 1. | ||||
3 Tomi Pitkänen | (11:46) | 27:32 | 1. | ||||
4 Santeri Aikio | (9:43) | 37:15 | 3. | ||||
4 | 137 | MS Parma | FIN | 38:16 | |||
1 Jasper Martelius | 10:06 | 10. | |||||
2 Arto Talvinen | (11:24) | 21:30 | 11. | ||||
3 Jasper Martelius | (8:29) | 29:59 | 7. | ||||
4 Arto Talvinen | (8:17) | 38:16 | 4. | ||||
5 | 135 | Navi | FIN | 39:02 | |||
1 Joonas Ahola | 8:41 | 4. | |||||
2 Matias Ahola | (8:08) | 16:49 | 3. | ||||
3 Joonas Ahola | (11:40) | 28:29 | 3. | ||||
4 Matias Ahola | (10:33) | 39:02 | 5. | ||||
6 | 136 | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 39:22 | |||
1 Peetu Mattola | 7:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Juuso Mäkelä | (10:48) | 18:27 | 4. | ||||
3 Peetu Mattola | (12:30) | 30:57 | 9. | ||||
4 Juuso Mäkelä | (8:25) | 39:22 | 6. | ||||
7 | 143 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:54 | |||
1 Santeri Silvennoinen | 8:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Arto Niiranen | (8:24) | 16:48 | 2. | ||||
3 Santeri Silvennoinen | (11:26) | 28:14 | 2. | ||||
4 Arto Niiranen | (12:40) | 40:54 | 7. | ||||
8 | 138 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 41:39 | |||
1 Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 12:09 | 14. | |||||
2 Ville Holmberg | (9:04) | 21:13 | 9. | ||||
3 Kari-Pekka Seppänen | (8:52) | 30:05 | 8. | ||||
4 Ville Holmberg | (11:34) | 41:39 | 8. | ||||
9 | 142 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:49 | |||
1 Konsta Vanhanen | 11:53 | 13. | |||||
2 Ville Parkkinen | (9:31) | 21:24 | 10. | ||||
3 Konsta Vanhanen | (8:32) | 29:56 | 6. | ||||
4 Ville Parkkinen | (11:53) | 41:49 | 9. | ||||
10 | 134 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:20 | |||
1 Olli Huhtinen | 12:46 | 15. | |||||
2 Samuli Koskinen | (9:26) | 22:12 | 12. | ||||
3 Olli Huhtinen | (8:49) | 31:01 | 10. | ||||
4 Samuli Koskinen | (11:19) | 42:20 | 10. | ||||
11 | 144 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | FIN | 44:26 | |||
1 Eetu Holmberg | 8:43 | 5. | |||||
2 Ville Sundelin | (12:27) | 21:10 | 8. | ||||
3 Eetu Holmberg | (13:08) | 34:18 | 13. | ||||
4 Ville Sundelin | (10:08) | 44:26 | 11. | ||||
12 | 147 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | 44:38 | |||
1 Henri Rutanen | 9:30 | 7. | |||||
2 Niko Nissinen | (8:59) | 18:29 | 5. | ||||
3 Henri Rutanen | (12:57) | 31:26 | 11. | ||||
4 Niko Nissinen | (13:12) | 44:38 | 12. | ||||
13 | 146 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 | FIN | 47:18 | |||
1 Matias Purola | 11:52 | 12. | |||||
2 Joonas Mäkelä | (11:42) | 23:34 | 14. | ||||
3 Matias Purola | (9:09) | 32:43 | 12. | ||||
4 Joonas Mäkelä | (14:35) | 47:18 | 13. | ||||
14 | 145 | Navi 2 | FIN | 48:44 | |||
1 Santtu Virjula | 13:21 | 16. | |||||
2 Topias Ahola | (15:25) | 28:46 | 16. | ||||
3 Santtu Virjula | (10:07) | 38:53 | 14. | ||||
4 Topias Ahola | (9:51) | 48:44 | 14. | ||||
15 | 132 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 52:34 | |||
1 Osku Lyytikäinen | 8:55 | 6. | |||||
2 Joonas Korpela | (16:10) | 25:05 | 15. | ||||
3 Osku Lyytikäinen | (13:56) | 39:01 | 15. | ||||
4 Joonas Korpela | (13:33) | 52:34 | 15. | ||||
16 | 131 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 56:04 | |||
1 Markus Sippo | 11:38 | 11. | |||||
2 Severi Heiskanen | (11:13) | 22:51 | 13. | ||||
3 Markus Sippo | (17:57) | 40:48 | 16. | ||||
4 Severi Heiskanen | (15:16) | 56:04 | 16. | ||||
- | 96 | Liperin Taimi | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Pertti Rautasalo | 14:25 | 17. | |||||
2 Martti Sivonen | (12:51) | 27:16 | 16. | ||||
3 Pertti Rautasalo | (17:06) | 44:22 | 16. | ||||
4 Martti Sivonen | DQ |
(2,6+2,6+2,6+2,6)
1 | 32 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 42:53 | |||
1 Milka Leppäsalmi | 9:19 | 2. | |||||
2 Erja Jokinen | (10:34) | 19:53 | 1. | ||||
3 Milka Leppäsalmi | (11:26) | 31:19 | 1. | ||||
4 Erja Jokinen | (11:34) | 42:53 | 1. | ||||
2 | 30 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 43:15 | |||
1 Sari Vääränen | 12:01 | 9. | |||||
2 Kirsi Vanhalakka | (11:10) | 23:11 | 5. | ||||
3 Sari Vääränen | (9:30) | 32:41 | 3. | ||||
4 Kirsi Vanhalakka | (10:34) | 43:15 | 2. | ||||
3 | 22 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 43:27 | |||
1 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 12:03 | 10. | |||||
2 Kaisa Laitinen | (9:43) | 21:46 | 2. | ||||
3 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | (10:09) | 31:55 | 2. | ||||
4 Kaisa Laitinen | (11:32) | 43:27 | 3. | ||||
4 | 21 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 44:34 | |||
1 Marja Rantonen | 11:42 | 7. | |||||
2 Mari Koivunen | (12:06) | 23:48 | 8. | ||||
3 Marja Rantonen | (10:16) | 34:04 | 5. | ||||
4 Mari Koivunen | (10:30) | 44:34 | 4. | ||||
5 | 28 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 44:57 | |||
1 Johanna Perkkalainen | 11:18 | 6. | |||||
2 Laura Kempas | (11:29) | 22:47 | 4. | ||||
3 Johanna Perkkalainen | (11:09) | 33:56 | 4. | ||||
4 Laura Kempas | (11:01) | 44:57 | 5. | ||||
6 | 24 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 45:05 | |||
1 Hanna-Maija Koski | 9:09 | 1. | |||||
2 Johanna Niittymäki | (13:32) | 22:41 | 3. | ||||
3 Hanna-Maija Koski | (12:41) | 35:22 | 7. | ||||
4 Johanna Niittymäki | (9:43) | 45:05 | 6. | ||||
7 | 33 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | 46:02 | |||
1 Kaisa Lylynperä | 11:51 | 8. | |||||
2 Pinja Mäkinen | (12:24) | 24:15 | 9. | ||||
3 Kaisa Lylynperä | (11:15) | 35:30 | 8. | ||||
4 Pinja Mäkinen | (10:32) | 46:02 | 7. | ||||
8 | 31 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 46:13 | |||
1 Ulla Silventoinen | 10:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | (13:07) | 23:18 | 7. | ||||
3 Ulla Silventoinen | (11:34) | 34:52 | 6. | ||||
4 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | (11:21) | 46:13 | 8. | ||||
9 | 27 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:02 | |||
1 Riikka Laitinen | 11:03 | 5. | |||||
2 Anni Kovanen | (12:13) | 23:16 | 6. | ||||
3 Riikka Laitinen | (14:24) | 37:40 | 9. | ||||
4 Anni Kovanen | (11:22) | 49:02 | 9. | ||||
10 | 26 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:13 | |||
1 Heini Ilmarinen | 12:35 | 11. | |||||
2 Emma Juga | (12:42) | 25:17 | 11. | ||||
3 Heini Ilmarinen | (12:30) | 37:47 | 10. | ||||
4 Emma Juga | (12:26) | 50:13 | 10. | ||||
11 | 23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:23 | |||
1 Jannina Gustafsson | 10:07 | 3. | |||||
2 Johanna Gustafsson | (14:58) | 25:05 | 10. | ||||
3 Jannina Gustafsson | (13:10) | 38:15 | 11. | ||||
4 Johanna Gustafsson | (16:08) | 54:23 | 11. | ||||
12 | 25 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 54:42 | |||
1 Jenni Rahko | 13:59 | 13. | |||||
2 Milla Lotvonen | (12:16) | 26:15 | 12. | ||||
3 Jenni Rahko | (12:49) | 39:04 | 12. | ||||
4 Milla Lotvonen | (15:38) | 54:42 | 12. | ||||
13 | 29 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:33 | |||
1 Sirra Toivonen | 13:20 | 12. | |||||
2 Tiina Linnainmaa | (14:48) | 28:08 | 13. | ||||
3 Sirra Toivonen | (14:33) | 42:41 | 13. | ||||
4 Tiina Linnainmaa | (13:52) | 56:33 | 13. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 155 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 48:35 | |||
1 Kirsi Kihlström | 10:59 | 1. | |||||
2 Päivi Raatikainen | (12:48) | 23:47 | 2. | ||||
3 Kirsi Kihlström | (13:35) | 37:22 | 3. | ||||
4 Päivi Raatikainen | (11:13) | 48:35 | 1. | ||||
2 | 152 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 48:42 | |||
1 Tarja Kankaanpää | 12:24 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuija Katajamäki | (12:15) | 24:39 | 3. | ||||
3 Tarja Kankaanpää | (12:08) | 36:47 | 2. | ||||
4 Tuija Katajamäki | (11:55) | 48:42 | 2. | ||||
3 | 153 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 48:55 | |||
1 Sisko Anttila | 11:22 | 2. | |||||
2 Raili Liimatainen | (11:18) | 22:40 | 1. | ||||
3 Sisko Anttila | (12:08) | 34:48 | 1. | ||||
4 Raili Liimatainen | (14:07) | 48:55 | 3. | ||||
4 | 154 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 49:32 | |||
1 Lea Pirttilä | 12:04 | 3. | |||||
2 Marita Väärälä | (12:36) | 24:40 | 4. | ||||
3 Lea Pirttilä | (13:33) | 38:13 | 4. | ||||
4 Marita Väärälä | (11:19) | 49:32 | 4. | ||||
5 | 156 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:49 | |||
1 Sari Jetsonen | 14:08 | 5. | |||||
2 Sirpa Suhonen | (14:36) | 28:44 | 5. | ||||
3 Sari Jetsonen | (12:08) | 40:52 | 5. | ||||
4 Sirpa Suhonen | (14:57) | 55:49 | 5. | ||||
6 | 151 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:00:06 | |||
1 Lea Nenonen | 23:04 | 6. | |||||
2 Marja Tonder | (13:37) | 36:41 | 6. | ||||
3 Lea Nenonen | (12:10) | 48:51 | 6. | ||||
4 Marja Tonder | (11:15) | 1:00:06 | 6. |
(2,0+2,0+2,0+2,0)
1 | 161 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 50:56 | |||
1 Marjatta Vauhkonen | 13:31 | 2. | |||||
2 Anne Pelto-Huikko | (8:58) | 22:29 | 1. | ||||
3 Marjatta Vauhkonen | (17:47) | 40:16 | 1. | ||||
4 Anne Pelto-Huikko | (10:40) | 50:56 | 1. | ||||
2 | 162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 54:16 | |||
1 Raili Keskinarkaus | 11:57 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuula Varis | (14:41) | 26:38 | 2. | ||||
3 Raili Keskinarkaus | (15:24) | 42:02 | 2. | ||||
4 Tuula Varis | (12:14) | 54:16 | 2. | ||||
3 | 163 | Navi | FIN | 1:04:11 | |||
1 Liisa Särkkä | 18:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Mirja-Liisa Sulander | (18:40) | 37:05 | 3. | ||||
3 Liisa Särkkä | (14:37) | 51:42 | 3. | ||||
4 Mirja-Liisa Sulander | (12:29) | 1:04:11 | 3. |
(2,0+2,0+2,0+2,0)
1 | 174 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:20 | |||
1 Ritva Mikkonen | 12:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Leena Paatero | (13:31) | 26:10 | 1. | ||||
3 Ritva Mikkonen | (15:57) | 42:07 | 1. | ||||
4 Leena Paatero | (17:13) | 59:20 | 1. | ||||
2 | 173 | Navi | FIN | 1:01:55 | |||
1 Tuulikki Liuha | 15:49 | 3. | |||||
2 Rauni Muikku | (13:08) | 28:57 | 2. | ||||
3 Tuulikki Liuha | (17:57) | 46:54 | 2. | ||||
4 Rauni Muikku | (15:01) | 1:01:55 | 2. | ||||
3 | 171 | Iisu | FIN | 1:03:53 | |||
1 Anneli Vilppola | 14:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Anneli Mattila | (16:48) | 31:12 | 3. | ||||
3 Anneli Vilppola | (17:07) | 48:19 | 3. | ||||
4 Anneli Mattila | (15:34) | 1:03:53 | 3. | ||||
4 | 172 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:26:40 | |||
1 Kaarina Holopainen | 31:36 | 5. | |||||
2 Eila Pekkarinen | (19:02) | 50:38 | 4. | ||||
3 Kaarina Holopainen | (21:12) | 1:11:50 | 4. | ||||
4 Eila Pekkarinen | (14:50) | 1:26:40 | 4. | ||||
5 | 175 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 1:52:01 | |||
1 Aune Jalava | 25:41 | 4. | |||||
2 Marjatta Vehmanen | (25:55) | 51:36 | 5. | ||||
3 Aune Jalava | (37:36) | 1:29:12 | 5. | ||||
4 Marjatta Vehmanen | (22:49) | 1:52:01 | 5. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 181 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 43:20 | |||
1 Sari Anttonen | 11:12 | 1. | |||||
2 Sonja Mörsky | (12:51) | 24:03 | 2. | ||||
3 Sari Anttonen | (9:47) | 33:50 | 1. | ||||
4 Sonja Mörsky | (9:30) | 43:20 | 1. | ||||
2 | 183 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 46:22 | |||
1 Sini Mattila | 11:25 | 2. | |||||
2 Anni Mattila | (10:34) | 21:59 | 1. | ||||
3 Sini Mattila | (12:30) | 34:29 | 2. | ||||
4 Anni Mattila | (11:53) | 46:22 | 2. | ||||
3 | 182 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:26 | |||
1 Salla Vahvelainen | 15:03 | 3. | |||||
2 Saana Vahvelainen | (11:55) | 26:58 | 3. | ||||
3 Salla Vahvelainen | (12:11) | 39:09 | 3. | ||||
4 Saana Vahvelainen | (14:17) | 53:26 | 3. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 192 | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 41:23 | |||
1 Meri Maijala | 9:16 | 2. | |||||
2 Milla Maijala | (10:30) | 19:46 | 2. | ||||
3 Meri Maijala | (11:46) | 31:32 | 2. | ||||
4 Milla Maijala | (9:51) | 41:23 | 1. | ||||
2 | 196 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 42:15 | |||
1 Outi Valkonen | 8:55 | 1. | |||||
2 Oona Valkonen | (11:23) | 20:18 | 3. | ||||
3 Outi Valkonen | (11:21) | 31:39 | 3. | ||||
4 Oona Valkonen | (10:36) | 42:15 | 2. | ||||
3 | 191 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 42:58 | |||
1 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 10:00 | 3. | |||||
2 Essi Lotvonen | (9:34) | 19:34 | 1. | ||||
3 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | (11:36) | 31:10 | 1. | ||||
4 Essi Lotvonen | (11:48) | 42:58 | 3. | ||||
4 | 194 | IF Femman | FIN | 43:46 | |||
1 Elin Sund | 12:09 | 8. | |||||
2 Julia Björkstrand | (10:11) | 22:20 | 6. | ||||
3 Elin Sund | (10:15) | 32:35 | 4. | ||||
4 Julia Björkstrand | (11:11) | 43:46 | 4. | ||||
5 | 197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 44:15 | |||
1 Laura Janhunen | 11:58 | 7. | |||||
2 Anna Närhi | (10:47) | 22:45 | 7. | ||||
3 Laura Janhunen | (12:23) | 35:08 | 7. | ||||
4 Anna Närhi | (9:07) | 44:15 | 5. | ||||
6 | 195 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 45:27 | |||
1 Emma Rinta | 10:17 | 4. | |||||
2 Miia Saari | (11:07) | 21:24 | 4. | ||||
3 Emma Rinta | (11:31) | 32:55 | 5. | ||||
4 Miia Saari | (12:32) | 45:27 | 6. | ||||
7 | 199 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 46:30 | |||
1 Maiju Lonka | 11:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Vilmalotta Silvonen | (10:04) | 21:31 | 5. | ||||
3 Maiju Lonka | (12:55) | 34:26 | 6. | ||||
4 Vilmalotta Silvonen | (12:04) | 46:30 | 7. | ||||
8 | 198 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 48:01 | |||
1 Saara Hautamäki | 14:40 | 10. | |||||
2 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | (9:41) | 24:21 | 8. | ||||
3 Saara Hautamäki | (14:11) | 38:32 | 8. | ||||
4 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | (9:29) | 48:01 | 8. | ||||
9 | 200 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 54:12 | |||
1 Mia Lindroth | 11:09 | 5. | |||||
2 Mona Lindroth | (13:15) | 24:24 | 9. | ||||
3 Mia Lindroth | (16:01) | 40:25 | 9. | ||||
4 Mona Lindroth | (13:47) | 54:12 | 9. | ||||
10 | 193 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:31 | |||
1 Johanna Saari | 13:50 | 9. | |||||
2 Kaisu Uusipaasto | (17:41) | 31:31 | 10. | ||||
3 Johanna Saari | (13:47) | 45:18 | 10. | ||||
4 Kaisu Uusipaasto | (12:13) | 57:31 | 10. |
(2,0+2,0+2,0+2,0)
1 | 202 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:41 | |||
1 Marika Suominen | 8:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Maaret Turunen | (11:06) | 19:46 | 3. | ||||
3 Marika Suominen | (10:59) | 30:45 | 4. | ||||
4 Maaret Turunen | (8:56) | 39:41 | 1. | ||||
2 | 208 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 39:52 | |||
1 Marjo Bergman | 11:00 | 5. | |||||
2 Suvi Oikarinen | (9:07) | 20:07 | 4. | ||||
3 Marjo Bergman | (9:45) | 29:52 | 1. | ||||
4 Suvi Oikarinen | (10:00) | 39:52 | 2. | ||||
3 | 209 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 40:57 | |||
1 Satu Mörsky | 10:46 | 4. | |||||
2 Sanna Pusa | (8:54) | 19:40 | 1. | ||||
3 Satu Mörsky | (10:21) | 30:01 | 2. | ||||
4 Sanna Pusa | (10:56) | 40:57 | 3. | ||||
4 | 204 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 42:02 | |||
1 Anniina Kössi | 11:06 | 7. | |||||
2 Jonna Kulmala | (10:06) | 21:12 | 5. | ||||
3 Anniina Kössi | (9:48) | 31:00 | 5. | ||||
4 Jonna Kulmala | (11:02) | 42:02 | 4. | ||||
5 | 201 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:27 | |||
1 Eeva Linnainmaa | 9:33 | 3. | |||||
2 Alma Toivonen | (10:09) | 19:42 | 2. | ||||
3 Eeva Linnainmaa | (11:02) | 30:44 | 3. | ||||
4 Alma Toivonen | (11:43) | 42:27 | 5. | ||||
6 | 211 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | FIN | 42:34 | |||
1 Jenna Lehto | 11:48 | 9. | |||||
2 Hanna Lehto | (11:19) | 23:07 | 7. | ||||
3 Jenna Lehto | (10:37) | 33:44 | 6. | ||||
4 Hanna Lehto | (8:50) | 42:34 | 6. | ||||
7 | 210 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:41 | |||
1 Emilia Mänttäri | 8:33 | 1. | |||||
2 Anniina Suhonen | (14:15) | 22:48 | 6. | ||||
3 Emilia Mänttäri | (11:10) | 33:58 | 7. | ||||
4 Anniina Suhonen | (12:43) | 46:41 | 7. | ||||
8 | 207 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 47:47 | |||
1 Anna Kerkkonen | 13:16 | 11. | |||||
2 Minna Närhi | (12:20) | 25:36 | 10. | ||||
3 Anna Kerkkonen | (12:12) | 37:48 | 8. | ||||
4 Minna Närhi | (9:59) | 47:47 | 8. | ||||
9 | 206 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 53:01 | |||
1 Fanni Oja | 11:03 | 6. | |||||
2 Jenna-Maria Nivala | (13:47) | 24:50 | 9. | ||||
3 Fanni Oja | (15:04) | 39:54 | 10. | ||||
4 Jenna-Maria Nivala | (13:07) | 53:01 | 9. | ||||
10 | 203 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 53:29 | |||
1 Viivi Valkonen | 11:48 | 8. | |||||
2 Sirja Heiskanen | (15:04) | 26:52 | 11. | ||||
3 Viivi Valkonen | (14:25) | 41:17 | 11. | ||||
4 Sirja Heiskanen | (12:12) | 53:29 | 10. | ||||
11 | 205 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 54:09 | |||
1 Anniina Kontiainen | 12:27 | 10. | |||||
2 Helena Hakala | (12:09) | 24:36 | 8. | ||||
3 Anniina Kontiainen | (14:51) | 39:27 | 9. | ||||
4 Helena Hakala | (14:42) | 54:09 | 11. |