Lumi-Toukola 7.3.2010, Joensuu

MIEHET

Leg times 2. leg 7,0 km

160Hans-Jörgen Kvale21:070Kiovan Dynamo
21Kimmo Määttä23:41+2:340Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
36Pekka Niemi24:16+3:090Jalasjärven Jalas
47Marko Kantomaa24:20+3:130Suunta 2000
552Tõnis Erm24:22+3:150Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
612Sami Finnilä25:06+3:590Vetelin Urheilijat
8Tuomas Kotro25:06+3:590SK Vuoksi
83Matti Turunen25:53+4:460Rasti-Pielinen
968Tiia Tallila26:09+5:020Team Menolippu
104Antti Kuusela26:14+5:070Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
119Niko Jokinen26:42+5:350Haapamäen Urheilijat
122André Haga26:48+5:410OK Botnia
1354Arto Vilppola28:12+7:050Pellon Ponsi
1466Otso Seppälä28:18+7:110Rajamäen Rykmentti
1537Kaisa Laitinen28:35+7:280Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1651Jarmo Lehto28:50+7:430Kouvolan Rasti-72
175Markku Oikarinen28:51+7:440Suunta Jyväskylä
1831Katja Vanhalakka29:00+7:530Kouvolan Rasti-72
1935Ulla Silventoinen29:21+8:140Saloisten Reipas
2072Markku Laine29:25+8:18130Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2113Ville Laukka29:27+8:200Raisu Lumous/Rastivarsat
2273Jarmo Nivala29:41+8:34130Ylivieskan Kuula
2332Kaisa Lylynperä29:49+8:420Koo-Vee
2438Sari Anttonen29:54+8:470Haapamäen Urheilijat
2534Vilmalotta Silvonen29:59+8:520SK Vuoksi
2639Susanna Laurila30:08+9:010Jalasjärven Jalas
33Annukka Varkoi30:08+9:010Hankasalmen Hanka
2853Timo Halla-Aho30:14+9:070Iisu
2959Niina Papinsaari30:21+9:140Kangasala SK
3086Niko Nissinen30:25+9:1860SK Pohjantähti
3142Jannina Gustafsson30:26+9:190Rajamäen Rykmentti
3262Raimo Rökman30:57+9:50170Kuopion Suunnistajat
3380Asko Harvala31:28+10:21170Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3476Esko Turkka31:34+10:27170Kouvolan Rasti-72
3577Seppo Karjalainen31:37+10:30170Kuopion Suunnistajat
3675Markku Pietikäinen32:20+11:13170Joutsenon Kullervo
3757Ari Honkimaa32:29+11:220Espoon Suunta
3864Jarmo Munck33:28+12:210Olavin Rasti
3963Koltunov Vladimir33:44+12:370Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4036Venla Tahvanainen34:07+13:000Espoon Suunta
4183Veikko Savolainen34:29+13:22170Team RJX
4291Elin Sund34:30+13:2360IF Femman
4379Jaakko Alalahti34:39+13:32170Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4456Jouko Torvikoski35:06+13:590Järvenpään Palo
4585Severi Aikio35:29+14:2260Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4669Reijo Olli35:39+14:320Tuijan TEAM
4778Koskenkorva Lauri35:48+14:41170Nivalan Urheilijat
4841Minttu-Maija Repo35:53+14:460Olavin Rasti
4988Raili Liimatainen36:18+15:11150Lammin Säkiä
5061Kauko Tiili36:45+15:380Kontiolahden Urheilijat
5192Kaisu Uusipaasto37:26+16:1960Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5255Johanna Gustafsson38:12+17:050Hyvinkään Rasti
5343Outi Saarinen40:13+19:060Savon Rasti
5482Heikki Partanen40:32+19:25170Savon Rasti
5540Rauni Muikku41:09+20:020Navi
5658Seppo Nieminen41:24+20:170Haapamäen Urheilijat
5711Tauno Partanen41:25+20:180Säyneisen Salpa
5810Aija Miinin42:27+21:200Liperin Taimi
5944Petra Huttunen44:52+23:450Koo-Vee 2
6070Fanni Oja45:58+24:510Ylivieskan Kuula
6189Maria-Leena Törrö47:36+26:29150Valkeakosken Haka
6284Markku Tunturi49:42+28:35170Valkeakosken Haka
6381Tuula Ohramaa1:00:40+39:33170Rasti-Jyry
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English