Starting time | 2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tarmo Salmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 35:32 | ||
2. | Valto Puustinen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 35:41 | ||
3. | Martti Matikainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:13 | ||
4. | Reino Pääkkönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 38:20 | ||
5. | Veli Sundqvist | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 41:27 | ||
6. | Olavi Leino | Delta | 12:00:00 | 41:34 | ||
7. | Rauno Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:51 | ||
8. | Tauno Backman | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 42:53 | ||
9. | Pekka Taskinen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 43:58 | ||
10. | Simo Vainio | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 44:36 | ||
11. | Ilpo Kinnunen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 44:45 | ||
12. | Martti Kaipainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:49 | ||
13. | Viljo Patronen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 45:08 | ||
14. | Pentti Saavinen | Kuhmon Peurat | 12:00:00 | 45:47 | ||
15. | Matti Kuosmanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:31 | ||
16. | Pertti Salminen | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 46:57 | ||
17. | Tapani Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 47:00 | ||
18. | Heikki Hyvönen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 48:51 | ||
19. | Reijo Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 49:13 | ||
20. | Martti Haverinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 49:40 | ||
21. | Manu Heikkilä | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 50:03 | ||
21. | Ilmari Tupitsa | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 50:03 | ||
23. | Juhani Vuorimaa | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 50:06 | ||
24. | Kalle Tolonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:24 | ||
25. | Heikki Heikkilä | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 51:49 | ||
26. | Heimo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:21 | ||
27. | Pentti Oksanen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 52:37 | ||
28. | Jorma Inget | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 53:05 | ||
29. | Aulis Keronen | Enon Kisa-Pojat | 12:00:00 | 53:27 | ||
30. | Pekka Järvi | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 56:46 | ||
31. | Heikki Pernu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 57:35 | ||
32. | Olavi Kemppainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:58 | ||
33. | Heikki Kariniemi | Perämeren Rasti | 12:00:00 | 57:59 | ||
34. | Mauno Ovaskainen | Juuan Jänne | 12:00:00 | 58:30 | ||
35. | Väinö Riikonen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 12:00:00 | 1:01:10 | ||
36. | Leo Lösönen | Enon Kisa-Pojat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:54 | ||
37. | Eino Mäkelä | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:15:10 | ||
38. | Raimo Havukorpi | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:15:47 | ||
39. | Pauli Pietikäinen | Päijät-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:16:46 | ||
40. | Vilho Pärnänen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:16:55 | ||
41. | Seppo Kaukinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:46:56 | ||
42. | Raimo Jääskeläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:57:20 | ||
43. | Jorma Saajanne | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 2:40:59 | ||
Veikko Pohjola | Lynx | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Erkki Jokisalo | Delta | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Heikki Sulander | Kangasalan Kisa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Esko Pyky | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Vilho Heikkinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS |