Starting time | 4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:53 | ||
2. | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 48:49 | ||
3. | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 50:22 | ||
4. | Reijo Lehkonen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 52:10 | ||
5. | Pertti Salminen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:22 | ||
6. | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 53:26 | ||
7. | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 54:34 | ||
8. | Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 54:39 | ||
9. | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 57:51 | ||
10. | Osmo Grönroos | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 57:59 | ||
11. | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 58:01 | ||
12. | Väinö Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 58:25 | ||
13. | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 | ||
14. | Paavo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 1:01:03 | ||
15. | Olavi Jalkanen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:16 | ||
16. | Matti Haatainen | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 1:04:36 | ||
17. | Antti Myllymäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:03 | ||
18. | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 1:05:51 | ||
19. | Erkki Koipijärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 | ||
20. | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:09:33 | ||
21. | Heikki Väyrynen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:10:35 | ||
22. | Helge Knuuttila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:07 | ||
23. | Johan Mustola | Kärsämäen Kataja | 12:00:00 | 1:11:35 | ||
24. | Paavo Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:18 | ||
25. | Yotaro Ogasawara | Tokyo Ol Club | JPN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:15 | |
26. | Vilho Koskenkorva | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:18 | ||
27. | Heino Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:32:32 | ||
28. | Boris Kalinin | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:43:55 | |
Jouko Myöhänen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pentti Ingerttilä | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pentti Kumara | Sievin Sisu | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eino Kivilahti | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Heimo Pelkonen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | DNS |