1 | 2617 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:02 | |||
2 | 2592 | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 53:07 | +5 | ||
3 | 2585 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 54:52 | +1:50 | ||
4 | 2596 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 56:29 | +3:27 | ||
5 | 2615 | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:08 | +4:06 | ||
6 | 2582 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 57:16 | +4:14 | ||
7 | 2599 | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | 58:32 | +5:30 | ||
8 | 2629 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 58:48 | +5:46 | ||
9 | 2601 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:05 | +6:03 | ||
10 | 2625 | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:00 | +6:58 | ||
11 | 2623 | Seppo Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:03:44 | +10:42 | ||
12 | 2576 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:03:55 | +10:53 | ||
13 | 2613 | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:55 | +11:53 | ||
14 | 2597 | Eero Korhonen | RasTiimi | 1:05:02 | +12:00 | ||
15 | 2593 | Eino Karppinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:05:03 | +12:01 | ||
16 | 2591 | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | 1:06:47 | +13:45 | ||
17 | 2584 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:48 | +13:46 | ||
18 | 2624 | Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:06:50 | +13:48 | ||
19 | 2609 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:06:57 | +13:55 | ||
20 | 2607 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 1:08:56 | +15:54 | ||
21 | 2616 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 1:09:07 | +16:05 | ||
22 | 2583 | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 1:09:14 | +16:12 | ||
23 | 2595 | Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 1:09:52 | +16:50 | ||
24 | 2608 | Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:10:59 | +17:57 | ||
25 | 2605 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:14:05 | +21:03 | ||
26 | 2586 | Antti Honkonen | Lahden Taimi | 1:16:44 | +23:42 | ||
27 | 2610 | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 1:17:05 | +24:03 | ||
28 | 2602 | Markku Lassila | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:17:31 | +24:29 | ||
29 | 2638 | Jussi Viitasaari | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:17:46 | +24:44 | ||
30 | 2604 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:17:54 | +24:52 | ||
31 | 2618 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:19:56 | +26:54 | ||
32 | 2578 | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:21:38 | +28:36 | ||
33 | 2627 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 1:21:57 | +28:55 | ||
34 | 2611 | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY | 1:21:58 | +28:56 | ||
35 | 2600 | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:23:09 | +30:07 | ||
36 | 2612 | Vesa Mäntylä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:23:54 | +30:52 | ||
37 | 2590 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | Suunta Jurva | 1:25:26 | +32:24 | ||
38 | 2622 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 1:27:51 | +34:49 | ||
39 | 2628 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:28:46 | +35:44 | ||
40 | 2619 | Tauno Partanen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:34:14 | +41:12 | ||
41 | 2640 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:36:17 | +43:15 | ||
42 | 2575 | Pertti Aaltonen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:36:51 | +43:49 | ||
43 | 2603 | Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:38:06 | +45:04 | ||
44 | 2581 | Mauri Hankonen | Helsingin Kisailijat | 1:38:18 | +45:16 | ||
45 | 2614 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:50:48 | +57:46 | ||
46 | 2639 | Pekka Virtanen | Tampereen Yritys | 1:54:29 | +1:01:27 | ||
2587 | Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DNF | ||||
2606 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | DQ | ||||
2620 | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | DQ | ||||
2589 | Jarmo Junnila | Siilin Rasti | DQ | ||||
2594 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | DNS | ||||
2621 | Kari Rovio | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
2577 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | DNS | ||||
2641 | Jorma Väliaho | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
2588 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | DNS | ||||
2598 | Niilo Koskenkorva | Leppävaaran Sisu | DNS |