1 | 2531 | Ensio Lakanen | Delta | 3:11:55 | |||
2 | 2520 | Timo Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 3:15:35 | +3:40 | ||
3 | 2550 | Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | 3:17:33 | +5:38 | ||
4 | 2557 | Veikko Savolainen | Pihkaniskat | 3:29:39 | +17:44 | ||
5 | 2533 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 3:32:13 | +20:18 | ||
6 | 2534 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | 3:34:13 | +22:18 | ||
7 | 2535 | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | 3:35:18 | +23:23 | ||
8 | 2515 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | 3:38:01 | +26:06 | ||
9 | 2514 | Kari Huttunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:41:26 | +29:31 | ||
10 | 2541 | Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 3:41:37 | +29:42 | ||
11 | 2538 | Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | 3:43:41 | +31:46 | ||
12 | 2542 | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 3:44:23 | +32:28 | ||
13 | 2512 | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | 3:51:15 | +39:20 | ||
14 | 2539 | Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 3:54:01 | +42:06 | ||
15 | 2560 | Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY | 3:56:03 | +44:08 | ||
16 | 2516 | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 3:56:41 | +44:46 | ||
17 | 2540 | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 3:56:51 | +44:56 | ||
18 | 2569 | Reino Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 3:57:28 | +45:33 | ||
19 | 2502 | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | 4:03:45 | +51:50 | ||
20 | 2543 | Paavo Nikkari | Järvenpään Palo | 4:05:12 | +53:17 | ||
21 | 2545 | Teuvo Pajukoski | Rasti-Jussit | 4:07:09 | +55:14 | ||
22 | 2536 | Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 4:08:28 | +56:33 | ||
23 | 2554 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | 4:08:31 | +56:36 | ||
24 | 2504 | Roy Dawson | Club NATO | GBR | 4:11:01 | +59:06 | |
25 | 2522 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 4:11:08 | +59:13 | ||
26 | 2527 | Ahti Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 4:11:15 | +59:20 | ||
27 | 2521 | Voitto Järvenpää | Rasti E4 | 4:13:44 | +1:01:49 | ||
28 | 2525 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | 4:17:14 | +1:05:19 | ||
29 | 2526 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | Vaalan Karhu | 4:17:33 | +1:05:38 | ||
30 | 2508 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 4:30:01 | +1:18:06 | ||
31 | 2572 | Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 4:30:16 | +1:18:21 | ||
32 | 2558 | Hannu Sihvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 4:31:32 | +1:19:37 | ||
33 | 2505 | Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | 4:44:25 | +1:32:30 | ||
34 | 2511 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 4:45:58 | +1:34:03 | ||
35 | 2552 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 4:54:28 | +1:42:33 | ||
36 | 2559 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 5:00:21 | +1:48:26 | ||
37 | 2518 | Martti Joensuu | Nivalan Urheilijat | 5:20:30 | +2:08:35 | ||
38 | 2570 | Esko Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | 5:20:48 | +2:08:53 | ||
39 | 2523 | Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 5:25:03 | +2:13:08 | ||
40 | 2524 | Pentti Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | 5:26:15 | +2:14:20 | ||
41 | 2547 | Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | 5:28:55 | +2:17:00 | ||
42 | 2500 | Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 5:53:38 | +2:41:43 | ||
43 | 2549 | Pekka Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 10:10:43 | +6:58:48 | ||
2506 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2510 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2517 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | DNS | ||||
2519 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2532 | Eero Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | DNS | ||||
2546 | Jouko Pakarinen | Rasti E4 | DNS | ||||
2556 | Heikki Salovaara | SK Pohjantähti | DNS | ||||
2563 | Ronnie McGrail | Sölleröd OK | DEN | DNS | |||
2571 | Eero Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | DNS |