Starting time | 7,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keijo Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 49:07 | ||
2. | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 53:08 | ||
3. | Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 53:27 | ||
4. | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:18 | ||
5. | Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 57:40 | ||
6. | Kimmo Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 59:30 | ||
7. | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:33 | ||
8. | Juha Kvist | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:29 | ||
9. | Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 1:01:08 | ||
10. | Kyösti Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:01:28 | ||
11. | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:48 | ||
11. | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:48 | ||
13. | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:02:45 | ||
13. | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:02:45 | ||
15. | Jukka Väyrynen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:50 | ||
16. | Kari Mäkinen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:04:19 | ||
17. | Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:50 | ||
18. | Raimo Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:06:39 | ||
19. | Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:07:10 | ||
20. | Hannu Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:41 | ||
21. | Ronny Nordgren | Sundbyberg IK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:09:29 | |
22. | Jari Oikarainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 | ||
23. | Jussi Karjalainen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:10:26 | ||
24. | Kari Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:10:54 | ||
25. | Matti Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:11:00 | ||
26. | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:02 | ||
27. | Juha Toivo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:12:48 | ||
28. | Timo Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:20 | ||
29. | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:22 | ||
30. | Johan Byggningsbacka | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 1:17:19 | ||
31. | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:18:38 | ||
31. | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:18:38 | ||
33. | Jeremias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:19:15 | ||
34. | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:19:47 | ||
35. | Matti Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:22:33 | ||
36. | Urpo Niemelä | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:23:59 | ||
37. | Jari Karppinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:46 | ||
38. | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:24:55 | ||
39. | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:46 | ||
40. | Antti Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:27:12 | ||
41. | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:42 | ||
42. | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:46 | ||
43. | Pentti Shnoro | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:30:18 | ||
44. | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:30:26 | ||
45. | Ismo Mäkelä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 1:33:27 | ||
46. | Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:33:55 | ||
47. | Markku Koskinen | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:42:01 | ||
48. | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:53:59 | ||
Matti Autio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jukka Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mika Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Andreas Grote | OLC SKOG Fribourg | SUI | 12:00:00 | DNS |