1 | 1031 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 4:02:26 | |||
2 | 1037 | Petri Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 4:06:08 | +3:42 | ||
3 | 1004 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 4:25:19 | +22:53 | ||
4 | 1025 | Esa Orava | Rastivarsat | 4:27:21 | +24:55 | ||
5 | 1003 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 4:27:54 | +25:28 | ||
6 | 1008 | Öyvind Helgerud | Halden Skiklubb | NOR | 4:29:17 | +26:51 | |
7 | 1011 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | 4:30:10 | +27:44 | ||
8 | 1036 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 4:32:23 | +29:57 | ||
9 | 1013 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 4:32:35 | +30:09 | ||
10 | 1041 | Jaakko Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | 4:36:46 | +34:20 | ||
11 | 1001 | Timo Autto | Pellon Ponsi | 4:37:39 | +35:13 | ||
12 | 1019 | Olli Moisander | Delta | 4:42:19 | +39:53 | ||
13 | 1009 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 4:42:35 | +40:09 | ||
14 | 1026 | Pasi Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | 4:43:17 | +40:51 | ||
15 | 1007 | Samuel Heinonen | Rasti E4 | 4:51:15 | +48:49 | ||
16 | 1020 | Ville Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 4:57:40 | +55:14 | ||
17 | 1006 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 4:58:15 | +55:49 | ||
18 | 1032 | Rauno Ratilainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 4:58:55 | +56:29 | ||
19 | 1038 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | 5:01:40 | +59:14 | ||
20 | 1012 | Hubert Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg/Kakowa | SUI | 5:03:06 | +1:00:40 | |
21 | 1029 | Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 5:09:49 | +1:07:23 | ||
22 | 1035 | Antti Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 5:16:54 | +1:14:28 | ||
23 | 1021 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 5:22:08 | +1:19:42 | ||
24 | 1052 | Tuomas Väinä | Kyrös-Rasti | 5:24:58 | +1:22:32 | ||
25 | 1024 | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 5:25:33 | +1:23:07 | ||
26 | 1016 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | 5:33:53 | +1:31:27 | ||
27 | 1022 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | 5:38:16 | +1:35:50 | ||
28 | 1015 | Pasi Kujala | Lynx | 6:20:34 | +2:18:08 | ||
29 | 1010 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | 6:36:10 | +2:33:44 | ||
30 | 1033 | Markus Ronkainen | SK Pohjantähti | 7:39:48 | +3:37:22 | ||
1023 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | DNS | ||||
1043 | Matti Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | DNS | ||||
1050 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | DNS | ||||
1051 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | DNS | ||||
1002 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | DNF | ||||
1017 | Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | DNF | ||||
1018 | Juho Madetoja | Kärsämäen Kataja | DNF |