Starting time | 7,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 42:57 | ||
2. | Martti Siikaluoma | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 44:56 | ||
3. | Miika Arvola | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 45:37 | ||
4. | Toni Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 46:22 | ||
5. | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:44 | ||
6. | Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:28 | ||
7. | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:22 | ||
8. | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 53:25 | ||
9. | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:36 | ||
10. | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 54:59 | ||
11. | Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 55:18 | ||
12. | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 55:21 | ||
13. | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 56:24 | ||
14. | Santeri Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:00:01 | ||
15. | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:07 | ||
16. | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:34 | ||
17. | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 | ||
18. | Timo Moisander | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:02:48 | ||
19. | Lauri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 1:03:51 | ||
20. | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:06 | ||
21. | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:39 | ||
22. | Kalle Onnela | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:08:11 | ||
23. | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:38 | ||
24. | Karo Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:10:22 | ||
25. | Tommi Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:31 | ||
26. | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:10:51 | ||
27. | Tomi Närvä | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 1:11:22 | ||
28. | Janne Matikainen | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:12:04 | ||
29. | Oskari Valkamo | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 1:12:19 | ||
30. | Aleksi Simola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:14:07 | ||
31. | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:56 | ||
32. | Juho Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:18:14 | ||
33. | Samuli Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 1:18:39 | ||
34. | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:23:09 | ||
35. | Toni Vuorinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:23:18 | ||
36. | Aleksi Anttila | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:40 | ||
37. | Jussi Virnala | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:44:25 | ||
38. | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 2:05:13 | ||
Topi Hasu | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Heikki Ravaska | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Sergey Zhukov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||
Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jussi Kivelä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | DNS |