Starting time | 2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 19:24 | ||
2. | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 19:32 | ||
3. | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 19:50 | ||
4. | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 20:20 | ||
5. | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 20:47 | ||
6. | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 22:09 | ||
7. | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 22:47 | ||
8. | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:17 | ||
9. | Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:45 | ||
10. | Aatu Orava | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 24:01 | ||
11. | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:20 | ||
12. | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:21 | ||
13. | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 24:34 | ||
14. | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 26:10 | ||
15. | Joni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 26:23 | ||
16. | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 26:24 | ||
17. | Isac Sund | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 26:52 | ||
18. | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 27:41 | ||
19. | Ilari Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 27:48 | ||
20. | Jiri Hänninen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 27:58 | ||
21. | Teemu Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:02 | ||
22. | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 30:20 | ||
23. | Joni Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:15 | ||
24. | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 31:58 | ||
25. | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 12:00:00 | 32:38 | ||
26. | Santeri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:42 | ||
27. | Joni Kujansuu | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 33:46 | ||
28. | Kari Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 35:16 | ||
29. | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 35:39 | ||
30. | Antti Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 35:45 | ||
31. | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 37:33 | ||
32. | Verneri Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 39:04 | ||
33. | Mikko Hulkko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 40:56 | ||
34. | Mikael Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:53 | ||
35. | Oskari Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 54:10 | ||
Tomi Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Aaro Angerpuro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DQ |