1 | 4049 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:37 | |||
2 | 4002 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:20 | +43 | ||
3 | 4031 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | 11:32 | +55 | ||
4 | 4039 | Eemeli Toivanen | Delta | 11:39 | +1:02 | ||
5 | 4032 | Aapo Puranen | Koovee | 11:43 | +1:06 | ||
6 | 4012 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:58 | +1:21 | ||
7 | 4021 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00 | +1:23 | ||
8 | 4048 | Väinö Venetjoki | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:19 | +1:42 | ||
9 | 4025 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 12:21 | +1:44 | ||
10 | 4006 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:35 | +1:58 | ||
11 | 4016 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 12:39 | +2:02 | ||
12 | 4041 | Aleksi Uotila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:40 | +2:03 | ||
13 | 4001 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:52 | +2:15 | ||
14 | 4010 | Juuso Juuruspolvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:00 | +2:23 | ||
15 | 4028 | Veikka Orava | Rastivarsat | 13:01 | +2:24 | ||
16 | 4004 | Sebastian Fingerroos | MS Parma | 13:06 | +2:29 | ||
17 | 4017 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:12 | +2:35 | ||
18 | 4003 | Eljas Erkkilä | Saloisten Reipas | 13:23 | +2:46 | ||
19 | 4040 | Lauri Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | 13:36 | +2:59 | ||
20 | 4009 | Olli Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 13:42 | +3:05 | ||
21 | 4007 | Topias Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 13:44 | +3:07 | ||
22 | 4034 | Juho-Pekka Salo | Lynx | 14:10 | +3:33 | ||
23 | 4018 | Elias Kukkonen | Oulun Tarmo | 14:13 | +3:36 | ||
24 | 4005 | Miika Halonen | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:37 | +4:00 | ||
25 | 4029 | Leevi Partanen | Raisu Lumous | 15:39 | +5:02 | ||
26 | 4023 | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:59 | +5:22 | ||
27 | 4037 | Pyry Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | 16:02 | +5:25 | ||
28 | 4013 | Juuso Keinänen | SK Pohjantähti | 16:30 | +5:53 | ||
29 | 4008 | Severi Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 17:11 | +6:34 | ||
30 | 4020 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 17:12 | +6:35 | ||
31 | 4036 | Matias Shnoro | Sonkajärven Pahka | 17:30 | +6:53 | ||
32 | 4014 | Joni Kemppainen | Paimion Rasti | 18:29 | +7:52 | ||
33 | 4038 | Kristoffer Tengroth | Sundbyberg IK | SWE | 18:59 | +8:22 | |
34 | 4035 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:51 | +9:14 | ||
35 | 4019 | Eetu Lindi | Paimion Rasti | 20:41 | +10:04 | ||
36 | 4030 | Severi Partanen | Raisu Lumous | 25:18 | +14:41 | ||
37 | 4033 | Aleksi Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | 25:24 | +14:47 | ||
38 | 4011 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 25:33 | +14:56 | ||
39 | 4027 | Heikki Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 25:56 | +15:19 | ||
40 | 4015 | Kalle Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | 29:34 | +18:57 | ||
41 | 4022 | Eetu Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 29:51 | +19:14 |