Starting time | 1,2 km |
3,8 km |
4,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 10:30:00 | 10:01 (5) | 29:53 (1) | ||||
Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:22:00 | 10:17 (8) | 30:07 (2) | ||||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:34:00 | 9:23 (2) | 30:16 (3) | ||||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 10:26:00 | 9:20 (1) | 30:54 (4) | ||||
Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 10:28:00 | 10:05 (6) | 31:49 (5) | ||||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 10:20:00 | 10:07 (7) | 32:02 (6) | ||||
Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:12:00 | 9:54 (4) | 32:03 (7) | ||||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 10:24:00 | 10:51 (13) | 32:40 (8) | ||||
Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 9:16:00 | 10:21 (9) | 33:25 (9) | ||||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 10:10:00 | 9:28 (3) | 33:54 (10) | ||||
Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 9:08:00 | 10:40 (11) | 34:01 (11) | ||||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 10:18:00 | 11:58 (23) | 34:05 (12) | ||||
Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 9:32:00 | 11:00 (15) | 34:18 (13) | ||||
Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | NOR | 10:32:00 | 10:23 (10) | 34:52 (14) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 9:24:00 | 11:18 (17) | 35:06 (15) | ||||
Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 9:28:00 | 11:19 (18) | 35:35 (16) | ||||
Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 9:06:00 | 12:38 (25) | 35:46 (17) | ||||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 10:08:00 | 11:36 (20) | 35:55 (18) | ||||
Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:16:00 | 13:53 (31) | 36:26 (19) | ||||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:20:00 | 11:55 (22) | 36:42 (20) | ||||
Mia Taini | Koovee | 9:52:00 | 12:05 (24) | 37:07 (21) | ||||
Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | 9:18:00 | 10:53 (14) | 37:22 (22) | ||||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 10:06:00 | 13:34 (30) | 37:54 (23) | ||||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 9:56:00 | 11:30 (19) | 38:18 (24) | ||||
Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:44:00 | 11:38 (21) | 38:47 (25) | ||||
Sanna Heinonen | MS Parma | 9:54:00 | 10:49 (12) | 38:53 (26) | ||||
Elli Haapamäki | Rastikarhut | 9:10:00 | 15:08 (34) | 39:23 (27) | ||||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 9:38:00 | 11:10 (16) | 39:27 (28) | ||||
Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 9:42:00 | 13:00 (26) | 40:03 (29) | ||||
Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9:12:00 | 13:02 (27) | 40:20 (30) | ||||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 10:14:00 | 16:04 (37) | 41:27 (32) | ||||
Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 9:30:00 | 14:05 (32) | 42:36 (34) | ||||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 9:22:00 | 13:23 (29) | 43:17 (35) | ||||
Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 9:36:00 | 22:59 (40) | 50:17 (37) | ||||
Jaana Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | 9:58:00 | 14:55 (33) | 51:02 (38) | ||||
Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | 9:26:00 | 15:23 (35) | 56:51 (39) | ||||
Anu Uhotoinen | Espoon Suunta | 9:48:00 | 17:34 (38) | 1:04:39 (40) | ||||
Saara Malinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:14:00 | 15:44 (36) | |||||
Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 9:04:00 | 40:43 (31) | |||||
Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 9:00:00 | 13:02 (27) | 41:56 (33) | ||||
Kaisa Kurittu | Kangasniemen Kalske | 9:02:00 | 18:35 (39) | 46:18 (36) | ||||
Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | 9:40:00 | DNF | |||||
Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:46:00 | DNS | |||||
Marika Savukoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:50:00 | DNS | |||||
Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:00:00 | DQ | |||||
Nicola Kivako | Espoon Suunta | 10:02:00 | DNF |