1 | 3374 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 2:29:43 | |||
2 | 3409 | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | 2:30:02 | +19 | ||
3 | 3404 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:32:27 | +2:44 | ||
4 | 3386 | Eveliina Muukkonen | MS Parma | 2:32:30 | +2:47 | ||
5 | 3383 | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 2:33:54 | +4:11 | ||
6 | 3408 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 2:46:29 | +16:46 | ||
7 | 3393 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:47:24 | +17:41 | ||
8 | 3365 | Elina Erkkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:51:55 | +22:12 | ||
9 | 3382 | Mirkka Maisila | Hauhon Sisu | 2:53:33 | +23:50 | ||
10 | 3417 | Tanja Viskari | Delta | 2:56:29 | +26:46 | ||
11 | 3396 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 3:04:41 | +34:58 | ||
12 | 3418 | Hanna Väätäinen | Iisalmen Visa | 3:16:45 | +47:02 | ||
13 | 3380 | Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:17:52 | +48:09 | ||
14 | 3395 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 3:20:58 | +51:15 | ||
15 | 3405 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 3:25:04 | +55:21 | ||
16 | 3391 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:27:31 | +57:48 | ||
17 | 3366 | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 3:28:25 | +58:42 | ||
18 | 3384 | Outi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 3:29:39 | +59:56 | ||
19 | 3377 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 3:30:15 | +1:00:32 | ||
20 | 3390 | Melina Nurmikumpu | Koskelankylän Riento | 3:32:00 | +1:02:17 | ||
21 | 3397 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 3:33:33 | +1:03:50 | ||
22 | 3403 | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 3:34:49 | +1:05:06 | ||
23 | 3369 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 3:35:28 | +1:05:45 | ||
24 | 3406 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 3:36:06 | +1:06:23 | ||
25 | 3376 | Miia Juote | Someron Esa | 3:38:37 | +1:08:54 | ||
26 | 3367 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 3:39:46 | +1:10:03 | ||
27 | 3381 | Riikka Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:40:14 | +1:10:31 | ||
28 | 3401 | Elina Rusanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 3:52:22 | +1:22:39 | ||
29 | 3379 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 3:52:38 | +1:22:55 | ||
30 | 3400 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 4:02:04 | +1:32:21 | ||
31 | 3416 | Frida Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:20:46 | +1:51:03 | ||
32 | 3375 | Elina Juote | Someron Esa | 4:22:21 | +1:52:38 | ||
33 | 3387 | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 4:34:58 | +2:05:15 | ||
34 | 3385 | Salome Meier | OLG Rymenzburg/Kakowa | SUI | 4:40:29 | +2:10:46 | |
3371 | Mirva Ylennysmäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | DNF | ||||
3394 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | DNS | ||||
3398 | Katja Rajaniemi | Oulaisten Taru | DNS | ||||
3373 | Anu Imberg | Rastikarhut | DNS | ||||
3372 | Minna Häyrinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | DNS |