Starting time | 2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paavo Asikainen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 12:44 | ||
2. | Peetu Rantala | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 12:50 | ||
3. | Aapo Viippola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 12:51 | ||
4. | Mitri Tuomala | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 13:12 | ||
5. | Juuso Pernu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 13:14 | ||
6. | Roope Ruuhiala | Eura | 12:00:00 | 13:33 | ||
7. | Konsta Määttä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 13:35 | ||
8. | Tobias Ekholm | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 13:45 | ||
9. | Justus Vuori | Turku | 12:00:00 | 14:16 | ||
10. | Eemi Konttila | Pirkkala | 12:00:00 | 14:24 | ||
11. | Niilo Ojanaho | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 14:29 | ||
12. | Juha Lilja | Lempäälä | 12:00:00 | 14:36 | ||
13. | Vili-Aleksi Väisänen | Nilsiä | 12:00:00 | 14:39 | ||
14. | Oskari Niemi | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 14:58 | ||
15. | Mikko Lavi | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 14:59 | ||
16. | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 15:04 | ||
16. | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 15:04 | ||
18. | Matias Salonen | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 15:24 | ||
19. | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 15:25 | ||
20. | Rasmus Ekström | Turku | 12:00:00 | 15:30 | ||
21. | Atte Reunanen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 15:31 | ||
22. | Erik Lönnström | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 15:38 | ||
23. | Miika Husu | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 15:43 | ||
24. | Ville Kinnala | Kaarina | 12:00:00 | 15:44 | ||
25. | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 16:13 | ||
26. | Juuso Kaihtela | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 16:14 | ||
27. | Otso Westerlund | Orivesi | 12:00:00 | 16:16 | ||
28. | Konsta Kärkkäinen | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 16:17 | ||
29. | Pyry Stevander | Kuortane | 12:00:00 | 16:25 | ||
30. | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 16:30 | ||
31. | Pyry Seppälä | Nurmijärvi | 12:00:00 | 16:39 | ||
32. | Topias Saranpää | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 17:00 | ||
33. | Otto Latvala | Alajärvi | 12:00:00 | 17:02 | ||
34. | Justus Rantala | Loppi | 12:00:00 | 17:07 | ||
35. | Vili-Waltteri Viitasaari | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | 17:18 | ||
36. | Vili Laukkanen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 17:21 | ||
37. | Lauri Ketola | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 17:35 | ||
38. | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 17:39 | ||
39. | Antti Paasi | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 17:44 | ||
39. | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 17:44 | ||
41. | Konsta Sipiläinen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 17:53 | ||
42. | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvila | 12:00:00 | 17:54 | ||
43. | Sami Härkönen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 18:05 | ||
44. | Atte Mattila | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 18:10 | ||
45. | Santeri Hölttä | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 19:01 | ||
46. | Linus Peltonen | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 19:08 | ||
47. | Leevi Ilomäki | Eura | 12:00:00 | 19:11 | ||
48. | Pauli Hietanen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 19:55 | ||
49. | Väinö Johansson | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 19:57 | ||
49. | Joni Rönnemaa | Siilinjärvi | 12:00:00 | 19:57 | ||
51. | Eero Kelosuo | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 20:09 | ||
52. | Santtu Kanerva | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 20:18 | ||
53. | Kalle Tiitto | Haapajärvi | 12:00:00 | 20:30 | ||
54. | Santeri Valkama | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 20:33 | ||
55. | Juho Määttä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 20:34 | ||
56. | Niilo Vähtäri | Pori | 12:00:00 | 21:13 | ||
57. | Miika Halttunen | Toivakka | 12:00:00 | 21:29 | ||
58. | Antti Valorinta | Pirkkala | 12:00:00 | 21:33 | ||
59. | Eevert Kohonen | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 22:26 | ||
60. | Konsta Piironen | Lieto | 12:00:00 | 23:22 | ||
61. | Simo Linnainmaa | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 23:43 | ||
62. | Lenni Miikki | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 24:23 | ||
63. | Teemu Kaksonen | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 24:30 | ||
64. | Santeri Kuusinen | Janakkala | 12:00:00 | 28:57 | ||
65. | Juho Juuruspolvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 31:20 | ||
66. | Tuukka Lahtinen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 35:21 | ||
67. | Aleksi Koivumäki | Huittinen | 12:00:00 | 41:05 | ||
68. | Max Garner | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | 41:43 | ||
69. | Mikael Linden | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 45:24 | ||
70. | Konsta Mäkelä | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 52:09 | ||
Samuli Natunen | Varkaus | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Aleksi Takala | Kuortane | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
vacant8 | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
vacant9 | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Akseli Hietaoja | Lohja | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eerik Kanko | Keuruu | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ilkka Kivikko | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Juuso Lampinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | DNS |