Starting time | 2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sara Kurth | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 12:25 | ||
2. | Sanni Kuusinen | Janakkala | 12:00:00 | 12:45 | ||
3. | Sanni Oikkonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 13:00 | ||
4. | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 13:13 | ||
5. | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 13:23 | ||
6. | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 14:47 | ||
7. | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäki | 12:00:00 | 15:08 | ||
8. | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 15:19 | ||
8. | Aada Pajula | Pirkkala | 12:00:00 | 15:19 | ||
10. | Kaisa Klemettinen | Muurame | 12:00:00 | 15:20 | ||
11. | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoki | 12:00:00 | 16:02 | ||
12. | Veera Matintalo | Huittinen | 12:00:00 | 16:16 | ||
13. | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 16:27 | ||
14. | Taika Kangas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 16:28 | ||
15. | Anniina Tuominen | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 16:41 | ||
16. | Viivi Voutilainen | Muurame | 12:00:00 | 16:50 | ||
17. | Anna Kopra | Janakkala | 12:00:00 | 16:51 | ||
18. | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 16:52 | ||
19. | Lotta Välkki | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 16:53 | ||
20. | Raita Pakkanen | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 17:51 | ||
21. | Miina Ruoti | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 18:15 | ||
22. | Kati Koskilahti | Jalasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 18:27 | ||
23. | Eveliina Lohikainen | Orimattila | 12:00:00 | 18:51 | ||
24. | Jenna Hakala | Lavia | 12:00:00 | 18:54 | ||
25. | Sonja Laitamäki | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | 18:56 | ||
26. | Malla Rahkola | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 19:17 | ||
27. | Janette Loisko | Lavia | 12:00:00 | 19:49 | ||
28. | Liisa Erkkilä | Kauhava | 12:00:00 | 19:50 | ||
29. | Heta Ikäheimo | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 19:59 | ||
30. | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 20:18 | ||
31. | Nelli Niskanen | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 20:20 | ||
32. | Kaisu Kyrö | Orimattila | 12:00:00 | 20:37 | ||
33. | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kontiolahti | 12:00:00 | 20:46 | ||
34. | Emmi Markkola | Kärkölä | 12:00:00 | 20:52 | ||
35. | Anni Nykänen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 21:32 | ||
36. | Mette Nygårg | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 21:44 | ||
37. | Fanni Antikainen | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 21:58 | ||
38. | Tuuli Uusitalo | Orivesi | 12:00:00 | 21:59 | ||
39. | Elisa Kiljunen | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 22:02 | ||
40. | Neea Vaara | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 22:19 | ||
41. | Paju Kilpeläinen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 22:26 | ||
42. | Pipsa Mattila | Eurajoki | 12:00:00 | 22:36 | ||
43. | Roosa Laine | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 22:42 | ||
44. | Elisa Mattila | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 22:48 | ||
45. | Sanni Saru | Turku | 12:00:00 | 23:09 | ||
46. | Jutta Ojala | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 23:20 | ||
47. | Hanna Huuhko | Luumäki | 12:00:00 | 23:32 | ||
48. | Ellen Heinaro | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 23:41 | ||
49. | Hilda Yliluikki | Somero | 12:00:00 | 23:43 | ||
50. | Anne Penttilä | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 24:03 | ||
51. | Essi Lautamäki | Janakkala | 12:00:00 | 24:07 | ||
52. | Rosaliina Kivimäki | Kankaanpää | 12:00:00 | 24:19 | ||
53. | Jutta Jalonen | Eurajoki | 12:00:00 | 24:34 | ||
54. | Anna Itkonen | Hämeenkyrö | 12:00:00 | 24:50 | ||
55. | Elina Heinonen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 24:54 | ||
56. | Essi Korhonen | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 24:55 | ||
57. | Ella Santapakka | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | 25:20 | ||
58. | Eerika Pöntinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 25:23 | ||
59. | Elli Ahola | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 26:29 | ||
60. | Tuuli Tiitola | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 26:36 | ||
61. | Oona Kuosmanen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 26:42 | ||
62. | Marika Aho | Laukaa | 12:00:00 | 26:55 | ||
63. | Juulia Mäenpää | Eurajoki | 12:00:00 | 27:37 | ||
64. | Milla Valtonen | Eura | 12:00:00 | 27:43 | ||
65. | Paula Linnainmaa | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 29:35 | ||
66. | Emmi Kortteinen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 30:27 | ||
67. | Marja Kaleva | Jokioinen | 12:00:00 | 32:36 | ||
68. | Nea Liikanen | Kangasniemi | 12:00:00 | 33:02 | ||
69. | Kati Lilja | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 33:15 | ||
vacant32 | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sonja Vaskivuori | Kauhajoki | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sanni Tenho | Pori | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
vacant28 | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Micaela Kalenius | Hollola | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Siina Heiskanen | Kangasniemi | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Lotta Eerola | Pirkkala | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
vacant33 | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
vacant31 | 12:00:00 | DNS |