1 | 4731 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 11:18 | |||
2 | 4747 | Mikhail Ushakov | Juventa | RUS | 11:57 | +39 | |
3 | 4742 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:41 | +1:23 | ||
4 | 4722 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 13:16 | +1:58 | ||
5 | 4739 | Sampo-Tapio Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:26 | +2:08 | ||
6 | 4725 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 13:45 | +2:27 | ||
7 | 4726 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 13:49 | +2:31 | ||
8 | 4728 | Eetu Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 13:56 | +2:38 | ||
9 | 4734 | Ville Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:11 | +2:53 | ||
10 | 4721 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:03 | +3:45 | ||
11 | 4753 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | Liperin Taimi | 15:13 | +3:55 | ||
12 | 4718 | Veikka Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 15:29 | +4:11 | ||
13 | 4730 | Elias Lyytinen | SulkU | 16:12 | +4:54 | ||
14 | 4746 | Eemeli Tusa | Lynx | 16:30 | +5:12 | ||
15 | 4716 | Otto Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:59 | +5:41 | ||
16 | 4736 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:05 | +5:47 | ||
17 | 4741 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Navi | 17:21 | +6:03 | ||
18 | 4733 | Matti Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 18:17 | +6:59 | ||
19 | 4729 | Joona Lindgren | Kauhavan Wisa | 18:27 | +7:09 | ||
20 | 4732 | Ilari Mäkelä | Kyrös-Rasti | 18:59 | +7:41 | ||
21 | 4754 | Vladislav Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 19:04 | +7:46 | |
22 | 4735 | Elias Nurmi | Rastiketut | 19:07 | +7:49 | ||
23 | 4719 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | 19:17 | +7:59 | ||
24 | 4738 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 19:35 | +8:17 | ||
25 | 4740 | Niilo Saarlemo | SK Vuoksi | 20:41 | +9:23 | ||
26 | 4714 | Robin Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:45 | +9:27 | ||
27 | 4713 | Alexander Ena | IK Falken | 20:48 | +9:30 | ||
28 | 4723 | Alexey Kozika | Ramenskoye | RUS | 21:33 | +10:15 | |
29 | 4756 | Andrey Zdradovskiy | Saint-Pete | RUS | 22:12 | +10:54 | |
30 | 4737 | Henrik Peltonen | Lappeen Riento | 22:39 | +11:21 | ||
31 | 4743 | Taneli Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 23:13 | +11:55 | ||
32 | 4715 | Teemu Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | 26:00 | +14:42 | ||
33 | 4745 | Mikko Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | 28:23 | +17:05 | ||
4712 | Victor Dannecker | OJura | FRA | DNS | |||
4748 | Aarne Vepsäläinen | Espoon Akilles | DNS | ||||
4744 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
4724 | Aaro Kulmala | Suunta-Sepot | DNS | ||||
4720 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | DNS |