Starting time | 4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 44:18 | ||
2. | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 45:05 | ||
3. | Matti Oikkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 45:30 | ||
4. | Yotaro Ogasawara | Tokyo Ol Club | JPN | 12:00:00 | 45:37 | |
5. | Pertti Salminen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:44 | ||
6. | Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 47:45 | ||
7. | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 47:47 | ||
8. | Matti Keskinen | TikSu | 12:00:00 | 48:58 | ||
9. | Seppo Jokipelto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 49:36 | ||
10. | Mauri Karnaattu | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 50:29 | ||
11. | Armo Pasonen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 51:10 | ||
12. | Toivo Ryyppö | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:30 | ||
13. | Juhani Hämäläinen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 51:31 | ||
14. | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 52:08 | ||
15. | Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 52:53 | ||
16. | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 52:57 | ||
17. | Eero Salo | Inkeroisten Terho | 12:00:00 | 53:10 | ||
18. | Aulis Leino | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:15 | ||
19. | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:50 | ||
20. | Tauno Hämäläinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 54:59 | ||
21. | Matti Alapoikela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 55:27 | ||
22. | Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 55:42 | ||
23. | Kyösti Suokas | Rasti Reipas | 12:00:00 | 55:59 | ||
24. | Aimo Mattila | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 57:17 | ||
25. | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 57:42 | ||
26. | Matti Lainema | XYZ | 12:00:00 | 59:23 | ||
27. | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:59 | ||
28. | Esko Kilo | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:00:54 | ||
29. | Ilari Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 | ||
30. | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:51 | ||
31. | Valto Halonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:07 | ||
32. | Aapo Hietalahti | Halsuan Toivo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:57 | ||
33. | Pertti Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:05:29 | ||
34. | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 1:09:27 | ||
35. | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:10:39 | ||
36. | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:12:04 | ||
37. | Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:58 | ||
38. | Arvo Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:15:46 | ||
39. | Lars Eklund | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 1:16:04 | ||
40. | Boris Kalinin | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:20:15 | |
41. | Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:47 | ||
42. | Oleg Zhukov | Saint-Pete | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:22:19 | |
43. | Heikki Lepistö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:26:37 | ||
44. | Kimmo Numminen | Mellunkylän Kontio | 12:00:00 | 1:44:08 | ||
Pentti Saarinen | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Paavo Kinnunen | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Börje Alden | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Raimo Laitinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ossi Saarinen | Mesikämmenet | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Risto Kaitio | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Seppo Saario | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ilmari Ojanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS |