1 | 2231 | Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 22:29 | |||
2 | 2234 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 24:12 | +1:43 | ||
3 | 2256 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +2:06 | ||
4 | 2261 | Seppo Rantanen | Lappeen Riento | 24:52 | +2:23 | ||
5 | 2220 | Nikolay Fedorov | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 25:39 | +3:10 | |
6 | 2248 | Jyrki Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 26:33 | +4:04 | ||
7 | 2272 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:16 | +4:47 | ||
8 | 2270 | Andrey Kuzmin | AzimutSPB | RUS | 27:48 | +5:19 | |
9 | 2228 | Kai Hilo | Lynx | 28:15 | +5:46 | ||
10 | 2255 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | Lappeen Riento | 29:20 | +6:51 | ||
11 | 2233 | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 29:41 | +7:12 | ||
12 | 2271 | Yuri Pechenkin | YarkiyMir | RUS | 29:42 | +7:13 | |
13 | 2247 | Pekka Lyytinen | SulkU | 30:07 | +7:38 | ||
14 | 2222 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | 30:24 | +7:55 | ||
15 | 2239 | Igor Kunitskiy | Saint-Pete | RUS | 30:43 | +8:14 | |
2273 | Heikki Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | 30:43 | +8:14 | |||
17 | 2237 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 31:28 | +8:59 | ||
18 | 2262 | Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | 31:32 | +9:03 | ||
19 | 2241 | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento | 31:35 | +9:06 | ||
20 | 2257 | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 31:54 | +9:25 | ||
21 | 2240 | Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 32:10 | +9:41 | ||
22 | 2250 | Robertas Mikalauskas | Labirintas | LTU | 32:29 | +10:00 | |
23 | 2230 | Risto Härkönen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 32:31 | +10:02 | ||
24 | 2221 | Maxim Gureev | Mile-Sport | RUS | 32:37 | +10:08 | |
25 | 2229 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:00 | +10:31 | ||
26 | 2223 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 33:42 | +11:13 | ||
27 | 2254 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 33:47 | +11:18 | ||
28 | 2276 | Kim Österberg | OK77 | 33:53 | +11:24 | ||
29 | 2224 | Arto Hautamäki | Koovee | 34:19 | +11:50 | ||
30 | 2265 | Heikki Sorsa | HPV | 34:29 | +12:00 | ||
2238 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 34:29 | +12:00 | |||
32 | 2251 | Andrey Mitenkov | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 34:39 | +12:10 | |
33 | 2258 | Arto Pesonen | Savon Suunta | 34:46 | +12:17 | ||
34 | 2235 | Jari Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 35:01 | +12:32 | ||
35 | 2232 | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 35:23 | +12:54 | ||
36 | 2227 | Heikki Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:28 | +12:59 | ||
37 | 2226 | Olli Heikkinen | Pihkaniskat | 36:02 | +13:33 | ||
38 | 2266 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 36:12 | +13:43 | ||
39 | 2252 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:13 | +13:44 | ||
40 | 2267 | Juha Tielinen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 36:49 | +14:20 | ||
41 | 2242 | Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 37:31 | +15:02 | ||
42 | 2268 | Andrey Tkachenko | WN | RUS | 37:43 | +15:14 | |
43 | 2263 | Asko Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:56 | +16:27 | ||
44 | 2236 | Ari Kolehmainen | TSVGrünwal | GER | 39:02 | +16:33 | |
45 | 2249 | Martin Melin | IK Falken | 39:56 | +17:27 | ||
46 | 2245 | Christian Lukasczyk | OLGZürich | SUI | 40:05 | +17:36 | |
47 | 2253 | Jussi Myllys | Olavin Rasti | 40:29 | +18:00 | ||
48 | 2259 | Ari Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 40:53 | +18:24 | ||
49 | 2243 | Jarmo Könönen | Espoon Akilles | 42:01 | +19:32 | ||
50 | 2260 | Arto Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:07 | +19:38 | ||
51 | 2215 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | Kuortaneen Kunto | 42:18 | +19:49 | ||
52 | 2218 | Igor Berezin | Saint-Pete | RUS | 45:13 | +22:44 | |
53 | 2219 | Laurent Compere | O Caen | FRA | 45:22 | +22:53 | |
54 | 2225 | Jari Heikkinen | Espoon Akilles | 47:13 | +24:44 | ||
55 | 2244 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | 47:45 | +25:16 | ||
56 | 2264 | Andrey Sorokin | Nord West | RUS | 48:02 | +25:33 | |
57 | 2216 | Archakov Alexey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 51:02 | +28:33 | |
58 | 2269 | Reijo Toivonen | Espoon Akilles | 51:42 | +29:13 | ||
2246 | Hannu Lusa | Rasti-Jussit | DNS |