Starting time | 3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 24:39 | ||
2. | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 24:41 | ||
3. | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 25:28 | ||
4. | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomieh | 12:00:00 | 25:45 | ||
5. | Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 25:51 | ||
6. | Marko Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 26:45 | ||
7. | Sami Isoherranen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 27:27 | ||
8. | Mikhail Malyshev | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 27:49 | |
9. | Taras Fedorov | IZHORA | RUS | 12:00:00 | 28:38 | |
10. | Erno Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 28:54 | ||
10. | Danilo Piht | Mercury | EST | 12:00:00 | 28:54 | |
12. | Alexey Gorbachev | Ramenskoye | RUS | 12:00:00 | 31:04 | |
13. | Kim Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 32:20 | ||
14. | Simo Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 33:44 | ||
15. | Esa Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 34:16 | ||
16. | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 34:20 | ||
16. | Timo Pärnänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 34:20 | ||
18. | Tommi Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | 35:11 | ||
19. | Jari Mustajärvi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 35:16 | ||
20. | Marko Hänninen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 36:00 | ||
21. | Margus Klementsov | Mercury | EST | 12:00:00 | 36:25 | |
22. | Markku Riitaoja | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 37:39 | ||
23. | Tanel Saue | Mercury | EST | 12:00:00 | 38:39 | |
24. | Tarmo Kokko | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | 38:44 | ||
25. | Petri Koivula | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 39:18 | ||
26. | Juha Heikkilä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 40:11 | ||
27. | Sami Sundström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:15 | ||
28. | Ilpo Pasanen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 40:20 | ||
29. | Ilpo Kettunen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:40 | ||
30. | Gilles Dannecker | OJura | FRA | 12:00:00 | 44:08 | |
31. | Kirill Kudryavtsev | LegendaVol | RUS | 12:00:00 | 44:09 | |
32. | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:06 | ||
33. | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | 12:00:00 | 47:16 | ||
34. | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:31 | ||
35. | Sean Hassett | Setanta | IRL | 12:00:00 | 58:15 | |
36. | Pat Ryan | Fingal | IRL | 12:00:00 | 59:02 | |
Andres Karilaid | Mercury | EST | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Mika Sihvonen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sami Rapo | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Andrey Kolobov | SPb | RUS | 12:00:00 | DNS |