1 | 59 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | | 55:40 | | |
2 | 1 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | | 58:38 | +2:58 | |
3 | 60 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | | 58:39 | +2:59 | |
4 | 3 | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | | 1:00:00 | +4:20 | |
5 | 55 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 1:00:31 | +4:51 | |
6 | 5 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 1:00:35 | +4:55 | |
7 | 2 | Denis Grishman | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 1:01:20 | +5:40 | |
8 | 7 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | | 1:01:55 | +6:15 | |
9 | 4 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | | 1:02:06 | +6:26 | |
10 | 68 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | | 1:02:36 | +6:56 | |
11 | 44 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | | 1:04:09 | +8:29 | |
12 | 6 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | | 1:04:14 | +8:34 | |
13 | 50 | Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | | 1:04:37 | +8:57 | |
14 | 10 | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 1:04:47 | +9:07 | |
15 | 43 | Lasse Kautto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 1:04:58 | +9:18 | |
16 | 54 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | | 1:05:29 | +9:49 | |
17 | 8 | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | | 1:06:19 | +10:39 | |
18 | 19 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 1:06:43 | +11:03 | |
19 | 15 | Biel Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:07:45 | +12:05 | |
20 | 13 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | | 1:09:51 | +14:11 | |
21 | 16 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | | 1:10:52 | +15:12 | |
22 | 14 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | | 1:11:27 | +15:47 | |
23 | 11 | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | | 1:11:50 | +16:10 | |
24 | 45 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | | 1:12:01 | +16:21 | |
25 | 20 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 1:13:46 | +18:06 | |
26 | 9 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | | 1:13:48 | +18:08 | |
27 | 22 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | | 1:14:03 | +18:23 | |
28 | 58 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | | 1:14:59 | +19:19 | |
29 | 18 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 1:15:31 | +19:51 | |
30 | 25 | Ossi Karvonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 1:16:45 | +21:05 | |
31 | 12 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 1:16:55 | +21:15 | |
32 | 26 | Oskari Heiskanen | Paimion Rasti | | 1:17:28 | +21:48 | |
33 | 21 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 1:18:20 | +22:40 | |
34 | 24 | Lauri Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:19:21 | +23:41 | |
35 | 17 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | | 1:19:55 | +24:15 | |
36 | 30 | Mar‡al Serralonga | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:20:17 | +24:37 | |
37 | 23 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | | 1:20:20 | +24:40 | |
38 | 48 | Christian Pfeifer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:23:25 | +27:45 | |
39 | 62 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | | 1:25:49 | +30:09 | |
40 | 51 | Sergey Doronin | SneGoViko- | RUS | 1:37:54 | +42:14 | |
41 | 36 | Teemu Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | | 1:46:05 | +50:25 | |
42 | 27 | Llu¡s Bedos | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:48:17 | +52:37 | |
43 | 29 | Jari Lehtonen | Rastivarsat | | 1:49:19 | +53:39 | |