44 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 11:01:00 |   83465 | |
54 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:03:00 |   74574 | |
58 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | 11:05:00 |   112310 | |
67 | Totte Packalén | Lynx | 11:07:00 |   126933 | |
38 | Daniel Stenlund | IF Brahe | 11:09:00 |   124237 | |
8 | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:11:00 |   150572 | |
26 | Oskari Heiskanen | Paimion Rasti | 11:13:00 |   81459 | |
2 | Denis Grishman | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:15:00 |   43475 | |
10 | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:19:00 |   127923 | |
14 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 11:21:00 |   412664 | |
51 | Sergey Doronin | SneGoViko- | RUS | 11:23:00 |   42655 |
28 | Olle Kärner | Delta | 11:25:00 |   56341 | |
15 | Biel Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 11:27:00 |   41318 |
36 | Teemu Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:29:00 |   51907 | |
17 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 11:31:00 |   147192 | |
42 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:33:00 |   131817 | |
33 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 11:35:00 |   142313 | |
45 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 11:37:00 |   485484 | |
55 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:41:00 |   402831 | |
13 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:43:00 |   153110 | |
11 | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | 11:45:00 |   90789 | |
25 | Ossi Karvonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 11:47:00 |   120272 | |
46 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:49:00 |   412537 | |
4 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 11:51:00 |   153747 | |
19 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:53:00 |   149160 | |
16 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 |   93834 | |
48 | Christian Pfeifer | TeamAustri | AUT | 11:57:00 |   41316 |
47 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | 11:59:00 |   112058 | |
34 | Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:01:00 |   412810 | |
24 | Lauri Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:03:00 |   120178 | |
6 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:05:00 |   413233 | |
7 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 12:07:00 |   94174 | |
35 | Michal Rosinski | SportClub\" | POL | 12:09:00 |   41319 |
32 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 12:13:00 |   128230 | |
30 | Maral Serralonga | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:15:00 |   41320 |
40 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:17:00 |   488042 | |
1 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 12:19:00 |   412545 | |
43 | Lasse Kautto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:21:00 |   488045 | |
37 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:23:00 |   95440 | |
41 | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 12:25:00 |   52947 | |
29 | Jari Lehtonen | Rastivarsat | 12:27:00 |   130045 | |
12 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:29:00 |   125719 | |
23 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | 12:31:00 |   120568 | |
5 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:33:00 |   42577 | |
22 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:37:00 |   74198 | |
63 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 12:39:00 |   312865 | |
18 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:41:00 |   120118 | |
21 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:43:00 |   44384 | |
60 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:45:00 |   145732 | |
9 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:47:00 |   150676 | |
50 | Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:49:00 |   130814 | |
56 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 12:51:00 |   120228 | |
61 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:53:00 |   116704 | |
27 | Llu¡s Bedos | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:55:00 |   41315 |
3 | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 12:57:00 |   150673 | |
20 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:59:00 |   47539 | |
49 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | 13:01:00 |   408049 | |
31 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:03:00 |   156401 | |
62 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 13:05:00 |   56332 |