1 | 2030 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 45:16 | |||
2 | 2024 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:26 | +10 | ||
3 | 2019 | Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | 47:16 | +2:00 | ||
4 | 2021 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 48:01 | +2:45 | ||
5 | 2047 | Miika Vennelä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 48:27 | +3:11 | ||
6 | 2011 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 48:51 | +3:35 | ||
7 | 2007 | Sergey Kalugin | Inkeroisten Terho | 50:13 | +4:57 | ||
8 | 2009 | Panu Karhu | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 51:21 | +6:05 | ||
2036 | Sergey Smirnov | Gulfstream | RUS | 51:21 | +6:05 | ||
10 | 2052 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 51:42 | +6:26 | ||
11 | 2041 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 51:48 | +6:32 | ||
12 | 2051 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 52:01 | +6:45 | ||
13 | 2002 | Alexander Efimov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 52:15 | +6:59 | |
2050 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 52:15 | +6:59 | |||
15 | 2054 | Denis Zhelomonov | Gulfstream | RUS | 52:54 | +7:38 | |
16 | 2026 | Pavel Petrov | NorthernWi | RUS | 53:17 | +8:01 | |
17 | 2013 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:28 | +8:12 | ||
18 | 2015 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 56:11 | +10:55 | ||
19 | 2018 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 56:39 | +11:23 | ||
20 | 2031 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 56:56 | +11:40 | ||
21 | 2028 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:15 | +11:59 | ||
22 | 2022 | Niko Metsämuuronen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 57:21 | +12:05 | ||
23 | 2006 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 58:00 | +12:44 | ||
24 | 2037 | Tuomas Soininen | Rasti-Pielinen | 58:50 | +13:34 | ||
25 | 2027 | Mikko Piispanen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 59:39 | +14:23 | ||
26 | 2049 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:00 | +15:44 | ||
27 | 2020 | Antti Matula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:01:39 | +16:23 | ||
28 | 2043 | Risto Kiilberg | Tammed | EST | 1:01:53 | +16:37 | |
29 | 2008 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:54 | +17:38 | ||
30 | 2029 | Mikko Pynnönen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:03:38 | +18:22 | ||
31 | 2005 | Sampsa Husu | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:04:25 | +19:09 | ||
32 | 2034 | Alexander Shein | K110 | RUS | 1:05:10 | +19:54 | |
33 | 2003 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:07:31 | +22:15 | ||
34 | 2001 | Justas Arasimavicius | Labirintas | LTU | 1:10:20 | +25:04 | |
35 | 2014 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:13:27 | +28:11 | ||
36 | 2012 | Ignas Krasuckis | Labirintas | LTU | 1:14:02 | +28:46 | |
37 | 2040 | Petri Tilli | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:14:07 | +28:51 | ||
38 | 2038 | Tomi Suominen | Delta | 1:14:28 | +29:12 | ||
39 | 2035 | Vladimir Shibanov | Ryazan | RUS | 1:15:35 | +30:19 | |
40 | 2017 | Markku Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:21:57 | +36:41 | ||
41 | 2039 | Arto Tielinen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:24:03 | +38:47 | ||
42 | 2023 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:24:33 | +39:17 | ||
43 | 2053 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:29:34 | +44:18 | ||
2025 | Miikael Nelimarkka | Suunta 2000 | DNF | ||||
2042 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | DNF | ||||
2048 | Viacheslav Verilov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | DQ | |||
2010 | Mikko Kiljunen | Lappeen Riento | DNS |