1 | 2024 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:11 | |||
2 | 2021 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 47:57 | +2:46 | ||
3 | 2031 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 48:29 | +3:18 | ||
4 | 2036 | Sergey Smirnov | Gulfstream | RUS | 50:39 | +5:28 | |
5 | 2050 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 50:55 | +5:44 | ||
6 | 2011 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 51:50 | +6:39 | ||
7 | 2051 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 52:04 | +6:53 | ||
8 | 2007 | Sergey Kalugin | Inkeroisten Terho | 52:57 | +7:46 | ||
9 | 2041 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 52:59 | +7:48 | ||
10 | 2032 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 53:16 | +8:05 | ||
11 | 2052 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 54:55 | +9:44 | ||
12 | 2054 | Denis Zhelomonov | Gulfstream | RUS | 55:01 | +9:50 | |
13 | 2018 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 56:00 | +10:49 | ||
14 | 2047 | Miika Vennelä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 56:11 | +11:00 | ||
15 | 2002 | Alexander Efimov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 56:12 | +11:01 | |
16 | 2006 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 58:26 | +13:15 | ||
17 | 2049 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 59:37 | +14:26 | ||
18 | 2043 | Risto Kiilberg | Tammed | EST | 59:43 | +14:32 | |
19 | 2026 | Pavel Petrov | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:00:23 | +15:12 | |
20 | 2015 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:00:45 | +15:34 | ||
21 | 2030 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:01:11 | +16:00 | ||
22 | 2020 | Antti Matula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:01:45 | +16:34 | ||
23 | 2013 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:03:41 | +18:30 | ||
24 | 2010 | Mikko Kiljunen | Lappeen Riento | 1:05:03 | +19:52 | ||
25 | 2035 | Vladimir Shibanov | Ryazan | RUS | 1:05:36 | +20:25 | |
26 | 2008 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:58 | +22:47 | ||
27 | 2034 | Alexander Shein | K110 | RUS | 1:08:18 | +23:07 | |
28 | 2014 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:08:33 | +23:22 | ||
29 | 2029 | Mikko Pynnönen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:09:44 | +24:33 | ||
30 | 2028 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:26 | +27:15 | ||
31 | 2001 | Justas Arasimavicius | Labirintas | LTU | 1:13:25 | +28:14 | |
32 | 2003 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:14:06 | +28:55 | ||
33 | 2048 | Viacheslav Verilov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 1:14:17 | +29:06 | |
34 | 2016 | Hannu Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:18:28 | +33:17 | ||
35 | 2053 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:21:43 | +36:32 | ||
36 | 2004 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | Luumäen Rasti | 1:23:25 | +38:14 | ||
37 | 2012 | Ignas Krasuckis | Labirintas | LTU | 1:25:01 | +39:50 | |
38 | 2023 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:35:31 | +50:20 | ||
39 | 2017 | Markku Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:41:08 | +55:57 | ||
40 | 2038 | Tomi Suominen | Delta | 1:43:15 | +58:04 |