1 | 151 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:34 | |||
2 | 152 | Robert Merl | Austria | AUT | 32:09 | +1:35 | |
3 | 154 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:15 | +1:41 | ||
4 | 185 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 32:25 | +1:51 | ||
5 | 156 | Dmitry Danilchenkov | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 32:34 | +2:00 | ||
6 | 153 | Alexander Belov | Espoon Suunta | 34:21 | +3:47 | ||
7 | 158 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:48 | +4:14 | ||
8 | 163 | Artem Popov | NorthernWi | RUS | 35:04 | +4:30 | |
9 | 178 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 36:50 | +6:16 | ||
10 | 166 | Oscar Phillips | EskValleyO | AUS | 38:26 | +7:52 | |
11 | 159 | Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | 38:33 | +7:59 | ||
12 | 160 | Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 38:49 | +8:15 | ||
13 | 155 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:52 | +8:18 | ||
14 | 172 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 38:55 | +8:21 | ||
15 | 169 | Igor Brykov | Iskatel | RUS | 40:06 | +9:32 | |
16 | 157 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 40:08 | +9:34 | ||
17 | 162 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 40:17 | +9:43 | ||
18 | 170 | Tuomas Peltola | MS Parma | 40:44 | +10:10 | ||
19 | 171 | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:45 | +10:11 | ||
20 | 183 | Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | 40:47 | +10:13 | ||
21 | 165 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 40:50 | +10:16 | ||
22 | 168 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:35 | +11:01 | ||
23 | 175 | Juuso Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:42 | +11:08 | ||
24 | 161 | Lachlan Dow | CanberraCo | AUS | 41:57 | +11:23 | |
25 | 177 | Pol Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 42:56 | +12:22 | |
26 | 164 | Aurel Pleshkan | Joutsenon Kullervo | 43:30 | +12:56 | ||
27 | 173 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:32 | +12:58 | ||
28 | 167 | Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 44:54 | +14:20 | ||
29 | 184 | Patrik Bryner | OLKArgus | SUI | 46:11 | +15:37 | |
30 | 180 | Manuel Gassner | TeamAustri | AUT | 46:24 | +15:50 | |
31 | 174 | Tatu Piiroinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:12 | +16:38 |