1 | 201 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 2:12:48 | | |
2 | 202 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 2:19:19 | +6:31 | |
3 | 203 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | | 2:22:33 | +9:45 | |
4 | 204 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | | 2:28:01 | +15:13 | |
5 | 205 | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | | 2:29:20 | +16:32 | |
6 | 208 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 2:30:56 | +18:08 | |
7 | 206 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 2:31:59 | +19:11 | |
8 | 209 | Philipp Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:33:10 | +20:22 | |
9 | 207 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | | 2:34:23 | +21:35 | |
10 | 210 | Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 2:34:44 | +21:56 | |
11 | 213 | Ian Lawford | Abominable | AUS | 2:38:22 | +25:34 | |
12 | 212 | Tomi Närvä | Suunta Jurva | | 2:38:32 | +25:44 | |
13 | 211 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 2:39:10 | +26:22 | |
14 | 215 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 2:42:42 | +29:54 | |
15 | 214 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 2:43:38 | +30:50 | |
16 | 216 | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | | 2:44:10 | +31:22 | |
17 | 217 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | | 2:46:09 | +33:21 | |
18 | 242 | Vitaliy Chaban | NorthernWi | RUS | 2:47:33 | +34:45 | |
19 | 218 | Nikita Somov | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 2:50:48 | +38:00 | |
20 | 219 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 2:54:17 | +41:29 | |
21 | 222 | Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 2:54:26 | +41:38 | |
22 | 220 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | | 2:54:44 | +41:56 | |
23 | 246 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | | 2:58:20 | +45:32 | |
24 | 223 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 2:59:54 | +47:06 | |
25 | 221 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 3:01:01 | +48:13 | |
26 | 224 | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 3:02:45 | +49:57 | |
27 | 225 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Jussit | | 3:02:51 | +50:03 | |
28 | 226 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 3:06:35 | +53:47 | |
29 | 227 | Aleksi Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 3:10:21 | +57:33 | |
30 | 228 | Rene Post | Hiisirasti | | 3:14:35 | +1:01:47 | |
31 | 231 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 3:16:23 | +1:03:35 | |
32 | 229 | Julien Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 3:17:48 | +1:05:00 | |
33 | 232 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | | 3:18:24 | +1:05:36 | |
34 | 233 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | | 3:25:17 | +1:12:29 | |
35 | 230 | Vili Valjakka | Navi | | 3:25:22 | +1:12:34 | |
36 | 234 | Daniil Sulatskiy | Juventa | RUS | 3:28:00 | +1:15:12 | |
37 | 237 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | | 3:33:51 | +1:21:03 | |
38 | 235 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | | 3:34:59 | +1:22:11 | |
39 | 236 | Janne Nyberg | OK Raseborg | | 3:38:29 | +1:25:41 | |
| 238 | Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | | DNF | | |
| 247 | Lukas Scharnagl | TeamAustri | AUT | DNF | | |
| 249 | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | | DNF | | |
| 240 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | | DNF | | |
| 248 | Juho Matikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | DNS | | |
| 245 | Sergey Zhukov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | DNS | | |