1 | 201 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 1:22:23 | | |
2 | 202 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 1:24:21 | +1:58 | |
3 | 203 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | | 1:25:31 | +3:08 | |
4 | 204 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | | 1:27:36 | +5:13 | |
5 | 257 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | | 1:31:07 | +8:44 | |
6 | 205 | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | | 1:31:53 | +9:30 | |
7 | 207 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | | 1:32:45 | +10:22 | |
8 | 206 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | | 1:32:56 | +10:33 | |
9 | 209 | Philipp Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:33:14 | +10:51 | |
10 | 212 | Tomi Närvä | Suunta Jurva | | 1:33:35 | +11:12 | |
11 | 211 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:33:51 | +11:28 | |
12 | 208 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 1:34:16 | +11:53 | |
13 | 210 | Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:34:57 | +12:34 | |
14 | 216 | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | | 1:36:07 | +13:44 | |
15 | 220 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | | 1:36:53 | +14:30 | |
16 | 242 | Vitaliy Chaban | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:37:25 | +15:02 | |
17 | 214 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 1:38:52 | +16:29 | |
18 | 213 | Ian Lawford | Abominable | AUS | 1:39:10 | +16:47 | |
19 | 221 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 1:39:52 | +17:29 | |
20 | 215 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 1:40:07 | +17:44 | |
21 | 222 | Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 1:42:09 | +19:46 | |
22 | 225 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Jussit | | 1:42:49 | +20:26 | |
23 | 219 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 1:43:20 | +20:57 | |
24 | 223 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 1:43:29 | +21:06 | |
25 | 217 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | | 1:43:53 | +21:30 | |
26 | 246 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | | 1:44:09 | +21:46 | |
27 | 253 | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | | 1:48:14 | +25:51 | |
28 | 218 | Nikita Somov | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 1:51:20 | +28:57 | |
29 | 247 | Lukas Scharnagl | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:52:55 | +30:32 | |
30 | 224 | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 1:53:03 | +30:40 | |
31 | 249 | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | | 1:53:37 | +31:14 | |
32 | 227 | Aleksi Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 1:54:51 | +32:28 | |
33 | 226 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 1:59:27 | +37:04 | |
34 | 232 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | | 1:59:32 | +37:09 | |
35 | 229 | Julien Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 2:01:36 | +39:13 | |
36 | 237 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | | 2:01:56 | +39:33 | |
37 | 231 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | | 2:02:01 | +39:38 | |
38 | 228 | Rene Post | Hiisirasti | | 2:02:44 | +40:21 | |
39 | 230 | Vili Valjakka | Navi | | 2:04:58 | +42:35 | |
40 | 234 | Daniil Sulatskiy | Juventa | RUS | 2:05:29 | +43:06 | |
41 | 250 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 2:06:31 | +44:08 | |
42 | 233 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | | 2:08:03 | +45:40 | |
43 | 235 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | | 2:08:43 | +46:20 | |
44 | 236 | Janne Nyberg | OK Raseborg | | 2:12:16 | +49:53 | |
| 240 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | | DNF | | |
| 239 | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | | DNF | | |
| 238 | Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | | DQ | | |
| 252 | Miika Arvola | Koovee | | DNS | | |
| 248 | Juho Matikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | DNS | | |
| 244 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | DNS | | |
| 245 | Sergey Zhukov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | DNS | | |