1 | 2575 | Dmitry Naumov | BelieNochi | RUS | 40:15 | ||
2 | 2539 | Aleksey Buzov | Vesta | RUS | 45:20 | +5:05 | |
3 | 2582 | Daniel Sergeev | Peterhof | RUS | 45:28 | +5:13 | |
4 | 2543 | Alexander Gorbachev | Ramenskoye | RUS | 46:43 | +6:28 | |
5 | 2600 | Nikita Vinogradov | NordWest | RUS | 46:55 | +6:40 | |
6 | 2538 | Valeriy Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 47:43 | +7:28 | |
7 | 2556 | Iliya Kudryavtsev | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 48:36 | +8:21 | |
8 | 2599 | Pavel Vershenko | Tambov | RUS | 49:09 | +8:54 | |
9 | 2589 | Nikita Stepanov | Nord West | RUS | 49:12 | +8:57 | |
10 | 2566 | Mitja Lievonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 49:16 | +9:01 | ||
11 | 2536 | German Amirov | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 49:33 | +9:18 | |
12 | 2580 | Antti Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 50:26 | +10:11 | ||
13 | 2571 | Gleb Maletin | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 50:29 | +10:14 | |
14 | 2591 | Ruslan Uldanov | BelieNochi | RUS | 51:12 | +10:57 | |
15 | 2570 | Osku Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | 52:25 | +12:10 | ||
16 | 2561 | Vladimir Lapushkin | BelieNochi | RUS | 52:53 | +12:38 | |
17 | 2584 | Sergey Setkov | Peterhof | RUS | 53:34 | +13:19 | |
18 | 2574 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 53:50 | +13:35 | ||
19 | 2555 | Mikhail Krasnyanskiy | Voronezh | RUS | 55:40 | +15:25 | |
20 | 2564 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 56:53 | +16:38 | ||
2602 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 56:53 | +16:38 | |||
22 | 2559 | Erno Kähkönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:09 | +16:54 | ||
23 | 2540 | Maxim Dmitriev | LegendaChe | RUS | 57:42 | +17:27 | |
24 | 2568 | Maxim Luchagin | Sestrorets | RUS | 59:19 | +19:04 | |
25 | 2541 | Andrey Drobyshev | Voronezh | RUS | 1:00:20 | +20:05 | |
26 | 2552 | Taavi Korja | Delta | 1:00:28 | +20:13 | ||
27 | 2542 | Denis Fedotov | Tambov | RUS | 1:01:28 | +21:13 | |
28 | 2560 | Markus Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:04 | +21:49 | ||
29 | 2545 | Teemu Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:06 | +21:51 | ||
30 | 2587 | Joel Sihvonen | Navi | 1:03:53 | +23:38 | ||
31 | 2558 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:03:58 | +23:43 | ||
32 | 2586 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 1:04:09 | +23:54 | ||
33 | 2601 | Santtu Virjula | Navi | 1:04:22 | +24:07 | ||
34 | 2562 | Konstantin Lebedev | Kalinka | RUS | 1:04:56 | +24:41 | |
35 | 2581 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 1:05:24 | +25:09 | |
36 | 2585 | Vjacheslav Sheljapin | BelieNochi | RUS | 1:05:50 | +25:35 | |
37 | 2579 | Maxim Rozanov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 1:06:21 | +26:06 | |
38 | 2553 | Joonas Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 1:08:03 | +27:48 | ||
39 | 2569 | Lauri Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 1:10:03 | +29:48 | ||
40 | 2565 | Ivan Libak | Juventa | RUS | 1:10:06 | +29:51 | |
41 | 2554 | Erno Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 1:11:45 | +31:30 | ||
42 | 2588 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | Gulfstream | RUS | 1:12:31 | +32:16 | |
43 | 2567 | Dmitry Lomaia | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:12:58 | +32:43 | |
44 | 2550 | Evgeniy Klink | Juventa | RUS | 1:13:13 | +32:58 | |
45 | 2557 | Sergey Kurdiumov | Vesta | RUS | 1:13:57 | +33:42 | |
46 | 2546 | Markus Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 1:14:30 | +34:15 | ||
47 | 2583 | Lunkin Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 1:15:40 | +35:25 | |
48 | 2549 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:15:59 | +35:44 | ||
49 | 2576 | Alexey Nechaev | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:16:02 | +35:47 | |
50 | 2604 | Ilya Zhatkin | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:41:04 | +1:00:49 | |
51 | 2551 | Alexander Klochkov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:41:23 | +1:01:08 | |
52 | 2537 | Enric Bertran | Catalonia Team | CAT | 2:16:15 | +1:36:00 | |
53 | 2572 | Ville Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 2:35:24 | +1:55:09 |