1 | 4040 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:23:34 | |||
2 | 4044 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:32:59 | +9:25 | ||
3 | 4028 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:33:52 | +10:18 | ||
4 | 4054 | Nikolay Shaykin | BelieNochi | RUS | 1:34:50 | +11:16 | |
5 | 4039 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:36:47 | +13:13 | ||
6 | 4009 | Nikita Gusak | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:37:51 | +14:17 | |
7 | 4005 | Jan Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 1:38:02 | +14:28 | |
8 | 4050 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 1:40:06 | +16:32 | ||
9 | 4058 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:42:01 | +18:27 | ||
10 | 4019 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 1:44:33 | +20:59 | ||
11 | 4049 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:46:07 | +22:33 | ||
12 | 4018 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:48:10 | +24:36 | ||
13 | 4060 | Alexander Zaslonkin | NW | RUS | 1:48:14 | +24:40 | |
14 | 4017 | Kasatkin Ilya | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 1:53:46 | +30:12 | |
15 | 4015 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:53:50 | +30:16 | ||
16 | 4001 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:56:03 | +32:29 | ||
17 | 4006 | Ilya Didenko | Polar Star | RUS | 1:56:24 | +32:50 | |
18 | 4033 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:56:47 | +33:13 | ||
19 | 4003 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:57:17 | +33:43 | ||
20 | 4041 | Mathias Peter | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:59:45 | +36:11 | |
21 | 4014 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 2:00:24 | +36:50 | ||
22 | 4052 | Adeev Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 2:00:28 | +36:54 | |
23 | 4053 | Alexander Shakhunov | Kalinka | RUS | 2:01:10 | +37:36 | |
24 | 4066 | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:08:13 | +44:39 | ||
25 | 4031 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 2:09:07 | +45:33 | ||
26 | 4010 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 2:10:28 | +46:54 | ||
27 | 4048 | Nikita Rodnov | Juventa | RUS | 2:10:52 | +47:18 | |
28 | 4035 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 2:13:02 | +49:28 | ||
29 | 4023 | Sami Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:14:01 | +50:27 | ||
30 | 4067 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:16:20 | +52:46 | ||
31 | 4047 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 2:18:02 | +54:28 | ||
32 | 4016 | Waltteri Hyvönen | Delta | 2:21:18 | +57:44 | ||
33 | 4021 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 2:22:35 | +59:01 | ||
34 | 4002 | Nikita Biletskiy | K110 | RUS | 2:22:40 | +59:06 | |
35 | 4032 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 2:24:29 | +1:00:55 | ||
36 | 4055 | Egor Shein | Juventa | RUS | 2:24:54 | +1:01:20 | |
37 | 4056 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 2:26:35 | +1:03:01 | ||
38 | 4037 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:29:45 | +1:06:11 | ||
39 | 4045 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 2:31:15 | +1:07:41 | ||
40 | 4008 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 2:34:19 | +1:10:45 | ||
41 | 4020 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:35:50 | +1:12:16 | ||
42 | 4024 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 2:36:28 | +1:12:54 | ||
43 | 4034 | Matti Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 2:37:04 | +1:13:30 | ||
44 | 4051 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 2:57:17 | +1:33:43 | ||
45 | 4029 | Mikhail Kuznetsov | BelieNochi | RUS | 3:01:55 | +1:38:21 | |
46 | 4036 | Evgeniy Nikolaychuk | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 3:03:31 | +1:39:57 | |
47 | 4025 | Sergey Kochetkov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 3:09:45 | +1:46:11 | |
48 | 4026 | Oskari Koskivirta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 3:10:00 | +1:46:26 | ||
49 | 4004 | Leonid Bogmatser | Juventa | RUS | 3:12:14 | +1:48:40 | |
50 | 4038 | Anton Nozdrachev | Lytkarino | RUS | 3:15:15 | +1:51:41 | |
51 | 4013 | Pietu Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 3:34:04 | +2:10:30 | ||
52 | 4007 | Alfred Figueras | Catalonia Team | CAT | 4:34:05 | +3:10:31 | |
53 | 4057 | Henrik Stubb | IK Falken | 4:39:25 | +3:15:51 |