1 | 4040 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 19:31 | |||
2 | 4054 | Nikolay Shaykin | BelieNochi | RUS | 20:41 | +1:10 | |
3 | 4028 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:07 | +1:36 | ||
4 | 4005 | Jan Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 22:48 | +3:17 | |
5 | 4060 | Alexander Zaslonkin | NW | RUS | 23:08 | +3:37 | |
6 | 4019 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 23:36 | +4:05 | ||
7 | 4039 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:16 | +4:45 | ||
8 | 4050 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 24:32 | +5:01 | ||
9 | 4003 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +5:04 | ||
10 | 4017 | Kasatkin Ilya | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 24:39 | +5:08 | |
11 | 4049 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 24:49 | +5:18 | ||
12 | 4058 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:50 | +5:19 | ||
13 | 4006 | Ilya Didenko | Polar Star | RUS | 24:59 | +5:28 | |
14 | 4018 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 25:15 | +5:44 | ||
15 | 4044 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:26 | +6:55 | ||
16 | 4055 | Egor Shein | Juventa | RUS | 26:48 | +7:17 | |
17 | 4001 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:49 | +7:18 | ||
18 | 4031 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 27:10 | +7:39 | ||
19 | 4009 | Nikita Gusak | NorthernWi | RUS | 28:03 | +8:32 | |
20 | 4032 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 28:36 | +9:05 | ||
21 | 4015 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 28:49 | +9:18 | ||
22 | 4033 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 28:53 | +9:22 | ||
23 | 4067 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:43 | +10:12 | ||
24 | 4010 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 30:04 | +10:33 | ||
25 | 4035 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 30:16 | +10:45 | ||
26 | 4041 | Mathias Peter | TeamAustri | AUT | 30:34 | +11:03 | |
27 | 4066 | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:41 | +12:10 | ||
28 | 4023 | Sami Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:51 | +12:20 | ||
29 | 4014 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 31:57 | +12:26 | ||
30 | 4052 | Adeev Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 32:26 | +12:55 | |
31 | 4021 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 32:58 | +13:27 | ||
32 | 4043 | Nikita Popov | Voronezh | RUS | 33:25 | +13:54 | |
33 | 4048 | Nikita Rodnov | Juventa | RUS | 33:29 | +13:58 | |
34 | 4053 | Alexander Shakhunov | Kalinka | RUS | 33:47 | +14:16 | |
35 | 4047 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 34:26 | +14:55 | ||
36 | 4046 | Jussi Rauhala | Kyrös-Rasti | 35:04 | +15:33 | ||
37 | 4016 | Waltteri Hyvönen | Delta | 36:20 | +16:49 | ||
38 | 4011 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:24 | +17:53 | ||
39 | 4056 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 37:50 | +18:19 | ||
40 | 4037 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 38:14 | +18:43 | ||
41 | 4025 | Sergey Kochetkov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 38:31 | +19:00 | |
42 | 4034 | Matti Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 38:34 | +19:03 | ||
43 | 4008 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 38:52 | +19:21 | ||
44 | 4036 | Evgeniy Nikolaychuk | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 39:41 | +20:10 | |
45 | 4051 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 40:20 | +20:49 | ||
46 | 4002 | Nikita Biletskiy | K110 | RUS | 42:43 | +23:12 | |
47 | 4020 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:58 | +23:27 | ||
48 | 4059 | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:16 | +23:45 | ||
49 | 4045 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 43:49 | +24:18 | ||
50 | 4026 | Oskari Koskivirta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 45:54 | +26:23 | ||
51 | 4004 | Leonid Bogmatser | Juventa | RUS | 46:57 | +27:26 | |
52 | 4038 | Anton Nozdrachev | Lytkarino | RUS | 49:22 | +29:51 | |
53 | 4022 | Ivan Kaloshin | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 54:09 | +34:38 | |
54 | 4024 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 54:10 | +34:39 | ||
55 | 4029 | Mikhail Kuznetsov | BelieNochi | RUS | 56:32 | +37:01 | |
56 | 4013 | Pietu Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:02:14 | +42:43 | ||
57 | 4007 | Alfred Figueras | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:04:26 | +44:55 | |
58 | 4057 | Henrik Stubb | IK Falken | 1:14:54 | +55:23 | ||
4030 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
4027 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS |