No | Name | Club | 1. day | 2. day | 3. day | 4. day | 5. day | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4001 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:36:00 | 13:56:00 | 11:06:00 | 12:44:00 | 10:28:00 |   131518 | |
4002 | Nikita Biletskiy | K110 | RUS | 12:42:00 | 13:30:00 | 12:40:00 | 13:00:00 | 10:12:00 |   49655 |
4003 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:48:00 | 14:04:00 | 11:04:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:44:00 |   154226 | |
4004 | Leonid Bogmatser | Juventa | RUS | 13:38:00 | 12:42:00 | 11:32:00 | 14:06:00 | 11:04:00 |   49656 |
4005 | Jan Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 13:04:00 | 12:50:00 | 12:54:00 | 13:42:00 | 10:06:00 |   49657 |
4006 | Ilya Didenko | Polar Star | RUS | 12:08:00 | 13:04:00 | 12:34:00 | 14:10:00 | 10:42:00 |   49658 |
4007 | Alfred Figueras | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:32:00 | 14:08:00 | 12:30:00 | 12:26:00 | 11:12:00 |   50895 |
4008 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 13:02:00 | 12:26:00 | 13:06:00 | 12:12:00 | 10:58:00 |   92958 | |
4009 | Nikita Gusak | NorthernWi | RUS | 13:10:00 | 12:18:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:44:00 | 10:14:00 |   49662 |
4010 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 13:14:00 | 12:12:00 | 11:42:00 | 14:00:00 | 11:26:00 |   119891 | |
4011 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:54:00 | 13:40:00 | 11:30:00 | 12:10:00 | 10:18:00 |   128028 | |
4012 | Markus Hautamäki | Koovee | 12:46:00 | 12:06:00 |   112503 | ||||
4013 | Pietu Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:30:00 | 13:10:00 | 11:00:00 | 14:08:00 | 11:40:00 |   148912 | |
4014 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 13:42:00 | 12:10:00 | 12:22:00 | 13:14:00 | 10:38:00 |   93574 | |
4015 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 13:28:00 | 14:06:00 | 11:28:00 | 13:08:00 | 10:34:00 |   126228 | |
4016 | Waltteri Hyvönen | Delta | 13:32:00 | 13:38:00 | 11:24:00 | 12:02:00 | 11:08:00 |   111021 | |
4017 | Kasatkin Ilya | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 14:00:00 | 13:44:00 | 11:08:00 | 12:40:00 | 10:26:00 |   49664 |
4018 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 13:08:00 | 13:36:00 | 11:20:00 | 12:36:00 | 12:02:00 |   142135 | |
4019 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 12:20:00 | 13:12:00 | 11:34:00 | 13:40:00 | 11:50:00 |   59246 | |
4020 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 | 13:28:00 | 12:46:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:38:00 |   112032 | |
4021 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:46:00 | 13:22:00 | 11:40:00 | 13:46:00 | 11:18:00 |   93186 | |
4022 | Ivan Kaloshin | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 12:02:00 | 12:08:00 | 11:56:00 | 14:02:00 | 12:04:00 |   49665 |
4023 | Sami Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:36:00 | 13:06:00 | 11:58:00 | 13:26:00 | 11:44:00 |   147296 | |
4059 | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:30:00 | 12:40:00 |   114616 | ||||
4024 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 13:50:00 | 12:14:00 | 12:50:00 | 12:38:00 | 10:04:00 |   152121 | |
4025 | Sergey Kochetkov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 12:44:00 | 13:32:00 | 11:22:00 | 12:30:00 | 11:24:00 |   49666 |
4026 | Oskari Koskivirta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:22:00 | 14:02:00 | 12:10:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:06:00 |   82013 | |
4027 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:02:00 | 12:48:00 |   125709 | ||||
4028 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:50:00 | 12:28:00 | 12:32:00 | 13:18:00 | 11:22:00 |   82685 | |
4029 | Mikhail Kuznetsov | BelieNochi | RUS | 13:52:00 | 12:52:00 | 11:02:00 | 13:52:00 | 10:24:00 |   122681 |
4030 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:06:00 | 13:48:00 | 13:08:00 | 13:32:00 | 10:50:00 |   412829 | |
4031 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 14:04:00 | 13:20:00 | 12:08:00 | 12:24:00 | 10:46:00 |   133502 | |
4032 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 13:44:00 | 14:00:00 | 12:16:00 | 12:54:00 | 10:16:00 |   125130 | |
4033 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:24:00 | 13:42:00 | 11:16:00 | 13:10:00 | 10:40:00 |   138345 | |
4034 | Matti Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 13:50:00 | 11:38:00 | 13:02:00 | 11:28:00 |   75853 | |
4035 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:20:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:48:00 | 12:04:00 | 11:46:00 |   41264 | |
4036 | Evgeniy Nikolaychuk | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 13:34:00 | 12:58:00 | 12:44:00 | 13:16:00 | 10:52:00 |   49667 |
4037 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:18:00 | 12:04:00 | 12:24:00 | 13:04:00 | 10:36:00 |   142218 | |
4038 | Anton Nozdrachev | Lytkarino | RUS | 13:40:00 | 12:44:00 | 12:02:00 | 13:34:00 | 10:02:00 |   49668 |
4039 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:58:00 | 12:46:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:20:00 | 11:56:00 |   117131 | |
4040 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:34:00 | 12:54:00 | 12:04:00 | 13:54:00 | 11:36:00 |   155009 | |
4041 | Mathias Peter | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:04:00 | 12:30:00 | 12:20:00 | 12:58:00 | 12:00:00 |   49669 |
4042 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:12:00 | 12:48:00 |   144529 | ||||
4043 | Nikita Popov | Voronezh | RUS | 13:06:00 | 12:22:00 | 12:36:00 | 13:28:00 | 10:10:00 |   49670 |
4044 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 13:26:00 | 12:56:00 | 12:58:00 | 12:16:00 | 10:56:00 |   138717 | |
4045 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 13:16:00 | 12:38:00 | 11:52:00 | 12:22:00 | 11:48:00 |   411699 | |
4046 | Jussi Rauhala | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:12:00 | 13:46:00 | 12:56:00 | 13:12:00 | 10:48:00 |   154790 | |
4047 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 12:18:00 | 12:36:00 | 12:48:00 | 13:36:00 | 11:10:00 |   138042 | |
4048 | Nikita Rodnov | Juventa | RUS | 12:58:00 | 13:24:00 | 12:14:00 | 12:34:00 | 10:20:00 |   49671 |
4049 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 12:24:00 | 13:00:00 | 12:28:00 | 12:06:00 | 11:54:00 |   117860 | |
4050 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 12:40:00 | 13:18:00 | 11:12:00 | 13:58:00 | 11:14:00 |   405860 | |
4051 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 13:56:00 | 13:02:00 | 11:18:00 | 12:52:00 | 11:30:00 |   93638 | |
4052 | Adeev Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 12:54:00 | 12:32:00 | 12:06:00 | 13:50:00 | 11:34:00 |   49672 |
4053 | Alexander Shakhunov | Kalinka | RUS | 12:38:00 | 12:00:00 | 12:42:00 | 13:38:00 | 11:00:00 |   49674 |
4054 | Nikolay Shaykin | BelieNochi | RUS | 12:48:00 | 13:54:00 | 11:54:00 | 12:42:00 | 11:32:00 |   118995 |
4055 | Egor Shein | Juventa | RUS | 12:16:00 | 12:02:00 | 13:02:00 | 13:22:00 | 11:52:00 |   49676 |
4056 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 13:22:00 | 12:24:00 | 12:52:00 | 12:56:00 | 10:08:00 |   57547 | |
4057 | Henrik Stubb | IK Falken | 14:10:00 | 13:16:00 | 11:50:00 | 12:32:00 | 12:08:00 |   87976 | |
4058 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:06:00 | 12:20:00 | 11:36:00 | 13:24:00 | 10:30:00 |   144679 | |
4066 | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:26:00 | 13:26:00 | 11:10:00 | 13:56:00 | 11:16:00 |   75478 | |
4067 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:56:00 | 13:52:00 | 12:26:00 | 13:20:00 | 10:22:00 |   135142 | |
4060 | Alexander Zaslonkin | NW | RUS | 13:12:00 | 13:08:00 | 12:38:00 | 12:08:00 | 10:32:00 |   100888 |