Starting time | 2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 13:15 | ||
2. | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 13:21 | ||
3. | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 13:42 | ||
4. | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 12:00:00 | 13:56 | ||
5. | Elina Espo | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 14:02 | ||
5. | Suvi Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:02 | ||
7. | Natalja Niggli | OJura | FRA | 12:00:00 | 14:28 | |
8. | Ellanoora Lehtonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 14:29 | ||
9. | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 14:53 | ||
10. | Emma Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 14:54 | ||
11. | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 15:07 | ||
12. | Elizabete Vimba | Ziemelkurz | LAT | 12:00:00 | 15:20 | |
13. | Nora Riitaoja | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 16:46 | ||
14. | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 16:47 | ||
15. | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 17:56 | ||
16. | Aino Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | 12:00:00 | 17:58 | ||
17. | Elli Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 18:07 | ||
18. | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 18:19 | ||
19. | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 18:42 | ||
20. | Helena Halkosaari | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 18:52 | ||
21. | Laura Laatikainen | SK Vuoksi | 12:00:00 | 19:31 | ||
22. | Pauliina Tilli | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 19:42 | ||
23. | Paula Liis Viljamaa | M:A:R:U: | EST | 12:00:00 | 19:45 | |
24. | Hilma Holmback | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 20:41 | ||
25. | Reeta Malmlund | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 20:44 | ||
26. | Anna Österberg | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 21:19 | ||
27. | Heli Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 12:00:00 | 22:16 | ||
28. | Ella Kalela | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 22:20 | ||
29. | Anni Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 23:18 | ||
30. | Nana Munck | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 23:42 | ||
31. | Henriette Plit | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 24:16 | ||
32. | Jennifer Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 25:55 | ||
Hannakaisa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ida Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Alisa Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | DNS |