1 | 3773 | Irina Stepanova | Kalinka | RUS | 36:55 | ||
2 | 3766 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | 39:25 | +2:30 | ||
3 | 3762 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 40:00 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 3780 | Liisa Veijalainen | MS Parma | 40:09 | +3:14 | ||
5 | 3733 | Jenny Bourne | Abominable | AUS | 40:27 | +3:32 | |
6 | 3768 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:38 | +3:43 | ||
7 | 3765 | Olga Pozhidaeva | Saint-Pete | RUS | 40:54 | +3:59 | |
8 | 3758 | Nina Lekanova | Veresk-Vub | RUS | 41:36 | +4:41 | |
9 | 3745 | Helena Kanste | Sotkamon Jymy | 42:01 | +5:06 | ||
10 | 3748 | Päivi Kekki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 42:30 | +5:35 | ||
11 | 3747 | Helena Kattelus | Sippurasti | 44:40 | +7:45 | ||
12 | 3760 | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 45:06 | +8:11 | ||
13 | 3749 | Elena Kirichenko | Juventa | RUS | 45:08 | +8:13 | |
14 | 3742 | Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:31 | +8:36 | ||
15 | 3732 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | 45:42 | +8:47 | ||
16 | 3772 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 46:03 | +9:08 | ||
17 | 3736 | Inara Gipsle | TVOC | GBR | 46:45 | +9:50 | |
18 | 3752 | Egle Krasuckiene | Labirintas | LTU | 47:00 | +10:05 | |
19 | 3755 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | 47:32 | +10:37 | ||
20 | 3764 | Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | 49:19 | +12:24 | ||
21 | 3767 | Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | 50:52 | +13:57 | ||
22 | 3781 | Kaisa Yliniemi | Nivalan Urheilijat | 51:53 | +14:58 | ||
23 | 3774 | Päivi Turunen | Hiisirasti | 53:16 | +16:21 | ||
24 | 3746 | Iris Karvonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 53:23 | +16:28 | ||
25 | 3737 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 56:05 | +19:10 | ||
26 | 3751 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 57:35 | +20:40 | ||
27 | 3759 | Nadezda Levicheva | VereskSPb | RUS | 59:31 | +22:36 | |
28 | 3754 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:00:00 | +23:05 | ||
29 | 3739 | Marja Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:20 | +24:25 | ||
30 | 3761 | Nina Molotkova | Voronezh | RUS | 1:02:24 | +25:29 | |
31 | 3740 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:03:06 | +26:11 | ||
32 | 3753 | Monica Kronberg | IF Femman | 1:04:11 | +27:16 | ||
33 | 3744 | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:51 | +29:56 | ||
34 | 3756 | Pirkko Lappalainen | Navi | 1:07:21 | +30:26 | ||
35 | 3731 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:01 | +32:06 | ||
36 | 3735 | Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:19:08 | +42:13 | ||
37 | 3734 | Catherine Dawson | NATO | GBR | 1:45:47 | +1:08:52 | |
38 | 3730 | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | 1:46:46 | +1:09:51 | ||
3771 | Liudmila Safronova | Saint-Pete | RUS | DNF | |||
3741 | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DQ | ||||
3729 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | DQ | ||||
3770 | Monica Roeling | KOVZ | NED | DQ | |||
3769 | Sirpa Reponen | Raisu Lumous | DNS | ||||
3743 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | DNS |