1 | 2827 | Hanna Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:32:59 | |||
2 | 2850 | Elina Raijas | Kalevan Rasti | 2:34:29 | +1:30 | ||
3 | 2836 | Sirpa Liukkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:38:27 | +5:28 | ||
4 | 2807 | Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 2:38:47 | +5:48 | ||
5 | 2824 | Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:44:24 | +11:25 | ||
6 | 2858 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 2:47:40 | +14:41 | ||
7 | 2810 | Svetlana Berezina | Saint-Pete | RUS | 2:51:13 | +18:14 | |
8 | 2830 | Eija Koskivaara | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:51:44 | +18:45 | ||
9 | 2828 | Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | 2:59:09 | +26:10 | ||
10 | 2857 | Lubov Sergeeva | Nord West | RUS | 3:02:35 | +29:36 | |
11 | 2815 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | 3:10:34 | +37:35 | ||
12 | 2854 | Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | 3:13:21 | +40:22 | ||
13 | 2823 | Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 3:13:24 | +40:25 | ||
14 | 2820 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:21:03 | +48:04 | ||
15 | 2809 | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:21:30 | +48:31 | ||
16 | 2839 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:22:04 | +49:05 | ||
17 | 2816 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:22:29 | +49:30 | ||
18 | 2861 | Riitta Ternola | Kangasala SK | 3:24:42 | +51:43 | ||
19 | 2834 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:26:04 | +53:05 | ||
20 | 2808 | Elena Afonyushkina | Ramenskoye | RUS | 3:29:04 | +56:05 | |
21 | 2870 | Velga Zalaiskalna | Toktaka | LAT | 3:31:58 | +58:59 | |
22 | 2869 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:32:26 | +59:27 | ||
23 | 2856 | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:34:16 | +1:01:17 | ||
24 | 2843 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 3:35:38 | +1:02:39 | ||
25 | 2841 | Irena Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 3:38:07 | +1:05:08 | |
26 | 2849 | Katri Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 3:39:19 | +1:06:20 | ||
27 | 2859 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | 3:43:44 | +1:10:45 | ||
28 | 2847 | Päivi Ojajärvi | Rastiketut | 3:56:35 | +1:23:36 | ||
29 | 2812 | Catarina Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 4:04:12 | +1:31:13 | ||
30 | 2822 | Riitta Kaasalainen | Lynx | 4:04:16 | +1:31:17 | ||
31 | 2853 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:04:45 | +1:31:46 | ||
32 | 2844 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 4:07:16 | +1:34:17 | ||
33 | 2821 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 4:08:13 | +1:35:14 | ||
34 | 2835 | Tiina Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 4:08:15 | +1:35:16 | ||
35 | 2819 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | 4:14:54 | +1:41:55 | ||
36 | 2825 | Meeli Kerem | M:A:R:U: | EST | 4:20:42 | +1:47:43 | |
37 | 2831 | Soili Kuittinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:25:32 | +1:52:33 | ||
38 | 2826 | Olga Khepina | VelikyNovg | RUS | 4:32:14 | +1:59:15 | |
39 | 2814 | Johanna Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:48:29 | +2:15:30 | ||
40 | 2852 | Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 4:56:45 | +2:23:46 | ||
41 | 2860 | Louise Sylva | Dartford | GBR | 5:37:27 | +3:04:28 | |
42 | 2838 | Yana Malakhovskaya | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 7:07:13 | +4:34:14 | |
2817 | Mirja Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2840 | Satu Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS | ||||
2855 | Marja Sarin | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
2868 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNS |