1 | 3543 | Marina Rudenko | Polar Star | RUS | 2:41:21 | ||
2 | 3550 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | 2:48:40 | +7:19 | ||
3 | 3554 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 3:11:40 | +30:19 | ||
4 | 3515 | Olga Buslova | Saint-Pete | RUS | 3:13:51 | +32:30 | |
5 | 3532 | Irina Mayorova | LegendaChe | RUS | 3:15:27 | +34:06 | |
6 | 3551 | Mari Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 3:18:17 | +36:56 | ||
7 | 3541 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:23:35 | +42:14 | ||
8 | 3539 | Minna Polvela | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 3:24:32 | +43:11 | ||
9 | 3520 | Anne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:30:50 | +49:29 | ||
10 | 3531 | Tuula Matikainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 3:33:17 | +51:56 | ||
11 | 3512 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | Akilles OK | 3:36:18 | +54:57 | ||
12 | 3517 | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 3:38:02 | +56:41 | ||
13 | 3536 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 3:39:08 | +57:47 | ||
14 | 3518 | Tatiana Ivanova | YarkiyMir | RUS | 3:42:45 | +1:01:24 | |
15 | 3534 | Susanna Miettinen | Delta | 3:54:23 | +1:13:02 | ||
16 | 3527 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | 4:05:33 | +1:24:12 | ||
17 | 3522 | Anne Karanta | Kadonneenr | 4:10:53 | +1:29:32 | ||
18 | 3529 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | 4:11:44 | +1:30:23 | ||
19 | 3526 | Tetiana Lavryk | SFGU | UKR | 4:14:41 | +1:33:20 | |
20 | 3552 | Tarja Tuovinen | Lapin Sudet | 4:14:51 | +1:33:30 | ||
21 | 3549 | Irina Skvortsova | Vesta | RUS | 4:17:30 | +1:36:09 | |
22 | 3540 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 4:18:37 | +1:37:16 | ||
23 | 3553 | Piia Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 4:24:45 | +1:43:24 | ||
24 | 3525 | Maria Käki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 4:25:58 | +1:44:37 | ||
25 | 3524 | Tuovi Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 4:31:38 | +1:50:17 | ||
26 | 3548 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 4:36:23 | +1:55:02 | ||
27 | 3528 | Anu Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | 4:41:22 | +2:00:01 | ||
28 | 3516 | Minna Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 4:43:45 | +2:02:24 | ||
29 | 3513 | Larisa Andreeva | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 4:45:04 | +2:03:43 | |
30 | 3535 | Liisa Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:47:31 | +2:06:10 | ||
31 | 3545 | Päivi Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 4:57:39 | +2:16:18 | ||
32 | 3544 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | 4:58:00 | +2:16:39 | ||
33 | 3521 | Maarit Kaitola | Rastiketut | 5:07:38 | +2:26:17 | ||
34 | 3519 | Rahn Brigitta Josef | OLGSuhr | SUI | 8:14:29 | +5:33:08 | |
3558 | Elena Volkova | NorthernWi | RUS | DNS | |||
3542 | Katja Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
3538 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNS | ||||
3530 | Anne Malin | Salon Vilpas | DNS | ||||
3547 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNS | ||||
3533 | Ljudmila Melnikova | Petroskoi | RUS | DNS |