1 | 2642 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:18:20 | |||
2 | 2629 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 2:32:02 | +13:42 | ||
3 | 2641 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 2:36:54 | +18:34 | |
4 | 2643 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 2:39:24 | +21:04 | ||
5 | 2625 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:40:02 | +21:42 | ||
6 | 2617 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | 2:40:59 | +22:39 | ||
7 | 2615 | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 2:43:35 | +25:15 | ||
8 | 2612 | Heini Hemminki | Rastiketut | 2:44:10 | +25:50 | ||
9 | 2608 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 2:45:22 | +27:02 | |
10 | 2651 | Jenni Uusimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:53:51 | +35:31 | ||
11 | 2632 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:56:14 | +37:54 | ||
12 | 2648 | Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:58:00 | +39:40 | ||
13 | 2606 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:58:48 | +40:28 | ||
14 | 2630 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 2:59:35 | +41:15 | ||
15 | 2620 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:01:12 | +42:52 | ||
16 | 2613 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 3:01:13 | +42:53 | ||
17 | 2652 | Kristiina Vaano | LLuja | 3:03:28 | +45:08 | ||
18 | 2640 | Svetlana Razumnaya | Nara | RUS | 3:04:26 | +46:06 | |
19 | 2658 | Ingrid Vehlmann | Mercury | EST | 3:04:51 | +46:31 | |
20 | 2626 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 3:05:58 | +47:38 | ||
21 | 2635 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 3:08:27 | +50:07 | ||
22 | 2644 | Sanni Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 3:09:28 | +51:08 | ||
23 | 2636 | Sohvi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 3:16:46 | +58:26 | ||
24 | 2650 | Taina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 3:17:12 | +58:52 | ||
25 | 2634 | Monika Oswald | OLKPizHasi | SUI | 3:17:25 | +59:05 | |
26 | 2637 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Sippurasti | 3:17:55 | +59:35 | ||
27 | 2645 | Jarna Savolainen | Lynx | 3:18:17 | +59:57 | ||
28 | 2631 | Ulrika Lukasczyk | OLGZürich | SUI | 3:20:56 | +1:02:36 | |
29 | 2614 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 3:26:00 | +1:07:40 | ||
30 | 2627 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 3:28:13 | +1:09:53 | ||
31 | 2624 | Daria Kuzmina | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 3:29:51 | +1:11:31 | |
32 | 2649 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 3:36:25 | +1:18:05 | ||
33 | 2618 | Anna Kankare | Someron Esa | 3:42:09 | +1:23:49 | ||
34 | 2633 | Salla Nuuttila | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:46:29 | +1:28:09 | ||
35 | 2622 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 3:51:58 | +1:33:38 | ||
36 | 2621 | Mervi Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 4:04:08 | +1:45:48 | ||
37 | 2609 | Elena Efimova | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 5:04:13 | +2:45:53 | |
2654 | Päivi Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | DNS |