1 | 2642 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:39 | |||
2 | 2610 | Nastasya Gluschenko | Kirishi | RUS | 46:48 | +4:09 | |
3 | 2611 | Natalia Gryaznevich | Inkeroisten Terho | 47:23 | +4:44 | ||
4 | 2629 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 47:31 | +4:52 | ||
5 | 2643 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 47:51 | +5:12 | ||
6 | 2625 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:42 | +7:03 | ||
7 | 2617 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | 49:48 | +7:09 | ||
8 | 2615 | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 49:56 | +7:17 | ||
9 | 2608 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 50:23 | +7:44 | |
10 | 2620 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:12 | +8:33 | ||
11 | 2641 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 51:44 | +9:05 | |
12 | 2640 | Svetlana Razumnaya | Nara | RUS | 52:01 | +9:22 | |
2653 | Natalya Logacheva | Kozmolovo | RUS | 52:01 | +9:22 | ||
14 | 2612 | Heini Hemminki | Rastiketut | 52:17 | +9:38 | ||
15 | 2651 | Jenni Uusimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:19 | +12:40 | ||
16 | 2606 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 56:15 | +13:36 | ||
17 | 2644 | Sanni Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 57:27 | +14:48 | ||
18 | 2630 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 57:36 | +14:57 | ||
19 | 2637 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Sippurasti | 58:34 | +15:55 | ||
20 | 2645 | Jarna Savolainen | Lynx | 59:08 | +16:29 | ||
21 | 2632 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 59:27 | +16:48 | ||
22 | 2635 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 59:52 | +17:13 | ||
23 | 2652 | Kristiina Vaano | LLuja | 1:00:08 | +17:29 | ||
24 | 2634 | Monika Oswald | OLKPizHasi | SUI | 1:00:12 | +17:33 | |
25 | 2636 | Sohvi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:28 | +17:49 | ||
26 | 2613 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 1:00:41 | +18:02 | ||
27 | 2605 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 1:03:27 | +20:48 | ||
28 | 2631 | Ulrika Lukasczyk | OLGZürich | SUI | 1:03:32 | +20:53 | |
29 | 2626 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 1:05:42 | +23:03 | ||
30 | 2627 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 1:06:18 | +23:39 | ||
31 | 2614 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:06:25 | +23:46 | ||
32 | 2646 | Anna Seppänen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:32 | +24:53 | ||
33 | 2633 | Salla Nuuttila | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:44 | +25:05 | ||
34 | 2607 | Maija Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:10:31 | +27:52 | ||
35 | 2622 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 1:13:01 | +30:22 | ||
36 | 2618 | Anna Kankare | Someron Esa | 1:13:20 | +30:41 | ||
37 | 2639 | Terhi Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 1:19:01 | +36:22 | ||
38 | 2609 | Elena Efimova | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 1:26:28 | +43:49 |