1 | 487 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:26:08 | |||
2 | 441 | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 1:26:21 | +13 | ||
3 | 444 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 1:29:31 | +3:23 | ||
4 | 445 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:30:01 | +3:53 | ||
5 | 442 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:30:19 | +4:11 | |
6 | 443 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:30:25 | +4:17 | ||
7 | 447 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:34:48 | +8:40 | ||
8 | 488 | Susen Lösch | USVJena | GER | 1:35:33 | +9:25 | |
9 | 446 | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:36:22 | +10:14 | |
10 | 450 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:36:34 | +10:26 | ||
11 | 448 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 1:36:58 | +10:50 | ||
12 | 453 | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 1:37:16 | +11:08 | ||
13 | 451 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:38:38 | +12:30 | |
14 | 454 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 1:40:10 | +14:02 | ||
15 | 452 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 1:40:40 | +14:32 | ||
16 | 449 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:42:53 | +16:45 | ||
17 | 457 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:43:10 | +17:02 | ||
18 | 458 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:45:18 | +19:10 | ||
19 | 455 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 1:45:25 | +19:17 | ||
20 | 464 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:46:35 | +20:27 | ||
21 | 461 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 1:46:41 | +20:33 | ||
22 | 456 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:47:14 | +21:06 | ||
23 | 462 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 1:47:44 | +21:36 | ||
24 | 459 | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 1:48:27 | +22:19 | ||
25 | 463 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:48:47 | +22:39 | ||
26 | 482 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:49:13 | +23:05 | ||
27 | 465 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:51:42 | +25:34 | ||
28 | 470 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 1:52:46 | +26:38 | ||
29 | 468 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:54:01 | +27:53 | ||
30 | 460 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:55:12 | +29:04 | ||
31 | 483 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 1:56:25 | +30:17 | ||
32 | 469 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:56:44 | +30:36 | ||
33 | 471 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:57:25 | +31:17 | ||
34 | 475 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:57:58 | +31:50 | ||
35 | 472 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:59:33 | +33:25 | ||
36 | 473 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:59:44 | +33:36 | ||
37 | 466 | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:04:32 | +38:24 | |
38 | 474 | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 2:05:16 | +39:08 | ||
39 | 467 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:07:51 | +41:43 | ||
40 | 477 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:07:56 | +41:48 | ||
41 | 476 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:10:50 | +44:42 | ||
42 | 478 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 2:12:06 | +45:58 | ||
481 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNS | ||||
485 | Julia Bauer | TeamAustri | AUT | DNS | |||
486 | Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
480 | Laura Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | DNF |