1 | 452 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 36:06 | |||
2 | 449 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:11 | +5 | ||
3 | 450 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:19 | +13 | ||
4 | 448 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 36:35 | +29 | ||
5 | 443 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 37:17 | +1:11 | ||
6 | 446 | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 37:18 | +1:12 | |
7 | 442 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 37:20 | +1:14 | |
8 | 447 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 37:52 | +1:46 | ||
9 | 441 | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 38:25 | +2:19 | ||
10 | 444 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 38:51 | +2:45 | ||
11 | 455 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 39:18 | +3:12 | ||
12 | 454 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 39:36 | +3:30 | ||
13 | 479 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:04 | +3:58 | ||
14 | 460 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 40:13 | +4:07 | ||
15 | 445 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:26 | +4:20 | ||
16 | 457 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 40:54 | +4:48 | ||
17 | 456 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:40 | +5:34 | ||
18 | 451 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 41:46 | +5:40 | |
19 | 484 | Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:03 | +5:57 | ||
20 | 459 | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 42:30 | +6:24 | ||
21 | 466 | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | 43:31 | +7:25 | |
22 | 463 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 43:39 | +7:33 | ||
23 | 458 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:40 | +7:34 | ||
24 | 453 | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 43:55 | +7:49 | ||
25 | 467 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:56 | +7:50 | ||
26 | 465 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 44:31 | +8:25 | ||
27 | 461 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 45:02 | +8:56 | ||
28 | 476 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 46:12 | +10:06 | ||
29 | 473 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:58 | +10:52 | ||
30 | 472 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 47:43 | +11:37 | ||
31 | 462 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 49:00 | +12:54 | ||
32 | 471 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 49:54 | +13:48 | ||
33 | 468 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:55 | +14:49 | ||
34 | 478 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 51:45 | +15:39 | ||
35 | 477 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 52:18 | +16:12 | ||
36 | 470 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 52:19 | +16:13 | ||
37 | 469 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 52:46 | +16:40 | ||
38 | 474 | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 52:48 | +16:42 | ||
39 | 464 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 55:30 | +19:24 | ||
40 | 480 | Laura Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 56:33 | +20:27 |