1 | 501 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 1:19:27 | | |
2 | 502 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 1:20:44 | +1:17 | |
3 | 548 | Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | | 1:20:57 | +1:30 | |
4 | 504 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | | 1:24:11 | +4:44 | |
5 | 503 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 1:25:06 | +5:39 | |
6 | 509 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:28:12 | +8:45 | |
7 | 505 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 1:29:30 | +10:03 | |
8 | 506 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | | 1:32:26 | +12:59 | |
9 | 515 | Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 1:32:29 | +13:02 | |
10 | 510 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 1:33:22 | +13:55 | |
11 | 519 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | | 1:33:34 | +14:07 | |
12 | 511 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 1:33:50 | +14:23 | |
| 532 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:33:50 | +14:23 | |
14 | 507 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 1:34:07 | +14:40 | |
15 | 508 | Tiia Kunelius | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 1:34:38 | +15:11 | |
16 | 545 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 1:35:23 | +15:56 | |
17 | 516 | Ekaterina Savkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:35:40 | +16:13 | |
18 | 513 | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | | 1:37:32 | +18:05 | |
19 | 512 | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | | 1:42:13 | +22:46 | |
20 | 518 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 1:45:18 | +25:51 | |
21 | 523 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 1:45:30 | +26:03 | |
22 | 522 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 1:46:06 | +26:39 | |
23 | 517 | Johanna Frenckell | OK Raseborg | | 1:46:31 | +27:04 | |
24 | 525 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | | 1:46:53 | +27:26 | |
25 | 514 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 1:48:16 | +28:49 | |
26 | 526 | Martina Walch | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:52:02 | +32:35 | |
27 | 549 | Mirka Suutari | Sippurasti | | 1:56:10 | +36:43 | |
28 | 527 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | | 1:56:12 | +36:45 | |
29 | 521 | Maria Espo | Sippurasti | | 1:57:07 | +37:40 | |
30 | 520 | Alexandra Lebedeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:57:55 | +38:28 | |
31 | 524 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 2:00:17 | +40:50 | |
32 | 534 | Sirja Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 2:00:39 | +41:12 | |
33 | 530 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 2:03:42 | +44:15 | |
34 | 528 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | | 2:04:47 | +45:20 | |
35 | 529 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | | 2:04:49 | +45:22 | |
36 | 535 | Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 2:05:02 | +45:35 | |
37 | 531 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 2:05:36 | +46:09 | |
38 | 536 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 2:06:27 | +47:00 | |
39 | 533 | Elisa Payer | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:07:03 | +47:36 | |
40 | 537 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | | 2:08:33 | +49:06 | |
41 | 538 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 2:27:33 | +1:08:06 | |
42 | 539 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 2:48:02 | +1:28:35 | |
| 541 | Lisa Pacher | TeamAustri | AUT | DQ | | |
| 547 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | DNS | | |
| 542 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | DNS | | |
| 546 | Satu Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | | DNS | | |
| 544 | Irene Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | | DNS | | |