1 | 4232 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:37 | |||
2 | 4263 | Anastasia Pesegova | Nord West | RUS | 17:51 | +1:14 | |
3 | 4241 | My Kippilä | OK Orient | 18:39 | +2:02 | ||
4 | 4230 | Anika Gassner | TeamAustri | AUT | 19:17 | +2:40 | |
5 | 4243 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:36 | +2:59 | ||
6 | 4226 | Petra Aho | Navi | 19:46 | +3:09 | ||
7 | 4228 | Liybov Balandina | LegendaChe | RUS | 19:49 | +3:12 | |
8 | 4244 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 19:58 | +3:21 | ||
9 | 4251 | Zlata Malysheva | Nord West | RUS | 20:17 | +3:40 | |
10 | 4257 | Maja Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 21:10 | +4:33 | |
11 | 4282 | Mirabella Tolonen | RaRy | 21:29 | +4:52 | ||
12 | 4238 | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 21:51 | +5:14 | ||
13 | 4236 | Evgenia Ivanova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 22:44 | +6:07 | |
14 | 4245 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:50 | +6:13 | ||
15 | 4252 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 23:08 | +6:31 | ||
16 | 4233 | Denise Hlosta | TeamAustri | AUT | 23:12 | +6:35 | |
17 | 4255 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 23:16 | +6:39 | ||
18 | 4277 | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:48 | +7:11 | ||
19 | 4262 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:09 | +7:32 | ||
20 | 4234 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 24:29 | +7:52 | ||
21 | 4274 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 24:37 | +8:00 | ||
22 | 4261 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:38 | +8:01 | ||
23 | 4272 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:58 | +8:21 | ||
24 | 4287 | Annija Anna Zalaiskalna | Toktaka | LAT | 25:46 | +9:09 | |
25 | 4246 | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 25:49 | +9:12 | ||
4268 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 25:49 | +9:12 | |||
27 | 4231 | Enni Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 25:55 | +9:18 | ||
28 | 4239 | Iina Kaitola | Rastiketut | 25:58 | +9:21 | ||
29 | 4253 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 26:08 | +9:31 | ||
4248 | Kiia Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 26:08 | +9:31 | |||
31 | 4250 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 26:33 | +9:56 | ||
32 | 4229 | Olga Baranenko | Juventa | RUS | 26:34 | +9:57 | |
33 | 4266 | Barbara Rahn | OLGSuhr | SUI | 27:25 | +10:48 | |
34 | 4279 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 28:17 | +11:40 | ||
35 | 4254 | Victoria Meltser | NordWest | RUS | 29:09 | +12:32 | |
36 | 4270 | Frida Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 29:58 | +13:21 | ||
37 | 4227 | Archakova Anna | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 30:58 | +14:21 | |
38 | 4281 | Annabella Tolonen | RaRy | 31:00 | +14:23 | ||
39 | 4235 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 31:49 | +15:12 | ||
40 | 4259 | Varvara Novikova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 32:58 | +16:21 | |
41 | 4260 | Anna Osipova | EVEREST-RU | RUS | 34:22 | +17:45 | |
42 | 4275 | Irina Stroganova | Polar Star | RUS | 34:35 | +17:58 | |
43 | 4258 | Julia Munck | Olavin Rasti | 36:09 | +19:32 | ||
44 | 4276 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:34 | +21:57 | ||
45 | 4264 | Carina Polzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 39:47 | +23:10 | |
46 | 4256 | Henna Mikkonen | Savon Suunta | 41:04 | +24:27 | ||
47 | 4242 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 43:40 | +27:03 | ||
48 | 4278 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 44:00 | +27:23 | ||
49 | 4240 | Pilvi Kemppinen | Lappeen Riento | 51:56 | +35:19 | ||
50 | 4265 | Alma Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:18:37 | +1:02:00 |