1 | 4323 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:55 | |||
2 | 4316 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:08 | +13 | ||
3 | 4334 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 17:31 | +1:36 | ||
4 | 4324 | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | 17:49 | +1:54 | ||
5 | 4289 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:30 | +2:35 | ||
6 | 4308 | Tatiana Krylova | NorthernWi | RUS | 18:32 | +2:37 | |
7 | 4304 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:38 | +2:43 | ||
8 | 4332 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:13 | +3:18 | ||
9 | 4330 | Sanni ROmu | Someron Esa | 19:45 | +3:50 | ||
10 | 4317 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 20:02 | +4:07 | ||
4315 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 20:02 | +4:07 | ||
12 | 4295 | Natalia Blagonravova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 20:07 | +4:12 | |
13 | 4329 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | 20:12 | +4:17 | |
14 | 4299 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 20:24 | +4:29 | ||
15 | 4294 | Ruslana Beliykova | Juventa | RUS | 20:25 | +4:30 | |
16 | 4319 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | 20:27 | +4:32 | ||
17 | 4311 | Alisa Laitinen | Navi | 20:56 | +5:01 | ||
18 | 4300 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | 21:08 | +5:13 | ||
19 | 4313 | Miisa-Maria Leinonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:05 | +6:10 | ||
20 | 4320 | Johanna Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:06 | +6:11 | ||
4321 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 22:06 | +6:11 | |||
22 | 4293 | Rita Bakustina | NordWest | RUS | 22:08 | +6:13 | |
23 | 4318 | Sara Mäkelä | Kyrös-Rasti | 22:18 | +6:23 | ||
24 | 4312 | Emmi Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 22:35 | +6:40 | ||
25 | 4301 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 22:49 | +6:54 | ||
26 | 4314 | Venla Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | 25:01 | +9:06 | ||
27 | 4322 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 25:14 | +9:19 | ||
28 | 4298 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 25:25 | +9:30 | ||
29 | 4305 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | 25:44 | +9:49 | ||
30 | 4325 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 26:40 | +10:45 | ||
31 | 4307 | Anna Krylova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 27:10 | +11:15 | |
32 | 4328 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 27:29 | +11:34 | ||
33 | 4296 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | 28:26 | +12:31 | ||
34 | 4331 | Lotta Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä | 31:04 | +15:09 | ||
35 | 4290 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 38:14 | +22:19 | ||
36 | 4309 | Ekaterina Kurguzova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 41:07 | +25:12 | |
4306 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | DQ | ||||
4310 | Krista Lahtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNS | ||||
4303 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | DNS | ||||
4302 | Minerva Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DNS | ||||
4326 | Emilia Riitaoja | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | DNS | ||||
4291 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Ky | RUS | DNS |